Carroll Contest
Saturday, February 10, 2018 - Ft Wayne, In
Group Name Division Transit to Inspection Inspection Warm-up Transit to Holding Holding Perform
Test High School MIC 8:54 AM 8:57 AM 8:57 AM 8:57 AM 9:00 AM 9:00 AM
Bremen Cadet C 10:33 AM 10:36 AM 10:43 AM 10:57 AM 11:00 AM 11:07 AM
East Noble Cadet C 10:40 AM 10:43 AM 10:50 AM 11:04 AM 11:07 AM 11:14 AM
Carroll Cadet Guard C 10:47 AM 10:50 AM 10:57 AM 11:11 AM 11:14 AM 11:21 AM
Bishop Dwenger Radiance II C 10:54 AM 10:57 AM 11:04 AM 11:18 AM 11:21 AM 11:28 AM
Ben Davis Cadet C 11:01 AM 11:04 AM 11:11 AM 11:25 AM 11:28 AM 11:35 AM
 
Break             11:42 AM
 
Concordia Lutheran Winter Guard DRA - Round 1 11:15 AM 11:18 AM 11:25 AM 11:39 AM 11:42 AM 11:49 AM
Goshen High School Junior Varsity Winter Guard DRA - Round 1 11:22 AM 11:25 AM 11:32 AM 11:46 AM 11:49 AM 11:56 AM
Dekalb Winterguard DRA - Round 1 11:29 AM 11:32 AM 11:39 AM 11:53 AM 11:56 AM 12:03 PM
Columbia City Winter Guard DRA - Round 1 11:36 AM 11:39 AM 11:46 AM 12:00 PM 12:03 PM 12:10 PM
Eastside Blazer Guard DRA - Round 1 11:43 AM 11:46 AM 11:53 AM 12:07 PM 12:10 PM 12:17 PM
Leo High School DRA - Round 1 11:50 AM 11:53 AM 12:00 PM 12:14 PM 12:17 PM 12:24 PM
Bremen Emerald Guard DRA - Round 1 11:57 AM 12:00 PM 12:07 PM 12:21 PM 12:24 PM 12:31 PM
 
Break             12:38 PM
 
Wes-Del Winter Guard DRA - Round 2 12:11 PM 12:14 PM 12:21 PM 12:35 PM 12:38 PM 12:45 PM
Warsaw Winter Guard DRA - Round 2 12:18 PM 12:21 PM 12:28 PM 12:42 PM 12:45 PM 12:52 PM
Woodlan Winter Guard DRA - Round 2 12:25 PM 12:28 PM 12:35 PM 12:49 PM 12:52 PM 12:59 PM
Tri Junior-Senior HS DRA - Round 2 12:32 PM 12:35 PM 12:42 PM 12:56 PM 12:59 PM 1:06 PM
Centerville Winter Guard DRA - Round 2 12:39 PM 12:42 PM 12:49 PM 1:03 PM 1:06 PM 1:13 PM
Norwell Junior Guard DRA - Round 2 12:46 PM 12:49 PM 12:56 PM 1:10 PM 1:13 PM 1:20 PM
Concord Junior Varsity DRA - Round 2 12:53 PM 12:56 PM 1:03 PM 1:17 PM 1:20 PM 1:27 PM
Penn JV DRA - Round 2 1:00 PM 1:03 PM 1:10 PM 1:24 PM 1:27 PM 1:34 PM
 
Exhibition-Goshen Cadet             1:41 PM
 
Awards- Cadet/DRA             1:46 PM
 
Wayne H.S Winter Guard RA - Round 1 1:52 PM 1:55 PM 2:02 PM 2:16 PM 2:19 PM 2:26 PM
Jay County High School Winter Guard RA - Round 1 1:59 PM 2:02 PM 2:09 PM 2:23 PM 2:26 PM 2:33 PM
Pendleton Heights JV RA - Round 1 2:06 PM 2:09 PM 2:16 PM 2:30 PM 2:33 PM 2:40 PM
Penn Varsity 2 RA - Round 1 2:13 PM 2:16 PM 2:23 PM 2:37 PM 2:40 PM 2:47 PM
Jefferson JV RA - Round 1 2:20 PM 2:23 PM 2:30 PM 2:44 PM 2:47 PM 2:54 PM
New Haven Winter Guard RA - Round 1 2:27 PM 2:30 PM 2:37 PM 2:51 PM 2:54 PM 3:01 PM
Huntington North RA - Round 1 2:34 PM 2:37 PM 2:44 PM 2:58 PM 3:01 PM 3:08 PM
Winchester Winter Guard RA - Round 1 2:41 PM 2:44 PM 2:51 PM 3:05 PM 3:08 PM 3:15 PM
Manchester Winter Guard RA - Round 1 2:48 PM 2:51 PM 2:58 PM 3:12 PM 3:15 PM 3:22 PM
 
Break             3:29 PM
 
Heritage HS Winter Guard RA - Round 2 3:02 PM 3:05 PM 3:12 PM 3:26 PM 3:29 PM 3:36 PM
Kokomo Wildkat Pride RA - Round 2 3:09 PM 3:12 PM 3:19 PM 3:33 PM 3:36 PM 3:43 PM
Carroll HS JV RA - Round 2 3:16 PM 3:19 PM 3:26 PM 3:40 PM 3:43 PM 3:50 PM
Northwestern HS RA - Round 2 3:23 PM 3:26 PM 3:33 PM 3:47 PM 3:50 PM 3:57 PM
Fairfield Varsity Winter Guard RA - Round 2 3:30 PM 3:33 PM 3:40 PM 3:54 PM 3:57 PM 4:04 PM
Concord Varsity RA - Round 2 3:37 PM 3:40 PM 3:47 PM 4:01 PM 4:04 PM 4:11 PM
Bishop Dwenger Radiance Winter Guard RA - Round 2 3:44 PM 3:47 PM 3:54 PM 4:08 PM 4:11 PM 4:18 PM
Norwell Winter Guard RA - Round 2 3:51 PM 3:54 PM 4:01 PM 4:15 PM 4:18 PM 4:25 PM
Ben Davis JV RA - Round 2 3:58 PM 4:01 PM 4:08 PM 4:22 PM 4:25 PM 4:32 PM
 
Awards-Regional A             4:39 PM
 
Western Winter Guard A 4:46 PM 4:49 PM 4:57 PM 5:13 PM 5:16 PM 5:24 PM
Penn Varsity 1 A 4:54 PM 4:57 PM 5:05 PM 5:21 PM 5:24 PM 5:32 PM
Northwood Winter Guard A 5:02 PM 5:05 PM 5:13 PM 5:29 PM 5:32 PM 5:40 PM
East Noble Winter Guard A 5:10 PM 5:13 PM 5:21 PM 5:37 PM 5:40 PM 5:48 PM
Decatur Central High School Winter Guard A 5:18 PM 5:21 PM 5:29 PM 5:45 PM 5:48 PM 5:56 PM
Kokomo HS Winter Guard A 5:26 PM 5:29 PM 5:37 PM 5:53 PM 5:56 PM 6:04 PM
Northeastern Damsels WG A 5:34 PM 5:37 PM 5:45 PM 6:01 PM 6:04 PM 6:12 PM
Pendleton Heights High School Winter Guard A 5:42 PM 5:45 PM 5:53 PM 6:09 PM 6:12 PM 6:20 PM
Goshen High School Varsity Winter Guard A 5:50 PM 5:53 PM 6:01 PM 6:17 PM 6:20 PM 6:28 PM
Carroll High School Winter Guard A 5:58 PM 6:01 PM 6:09 PM 6:25 PM 6:28 PM 6:36 PM
Snider Winter Guard A 6:06 PM 6:09 PM 6:17 PM 6:33 PM 6:36 PM 6:44 PM
 
Break             6:52 PM
 
Jefferson Varsity O 6:18 PM 6:21 PM 6:30 PM 6:48 PM 6:51 PM 7:00 PM
Ben Davis High School O 6:27 PM 6:30 PM 6:39 PM 6:57 PM 7:00 PM 7:09 PM
Homestead High School Color Guard O 6:36 PM 6:39 PM 6:48 PM 7:06 PM 7:09 PM 7:18 PM
 
Awards-A/Open             7:27 PM
 
Adjusted Schedule as of 8:38pm 2/9/2018-Removed Penn Cadet adjusted Start time to 11:07am
Generation Date: