FINAL SCHEDULE
Group Name | Division | Holding | Warm-Up | Area | Leave | Ready | Perform |
Union County HS | SN - Round 1 | 8:36 AM | 8:41 AM | A | 8:55 AM | 8:55 AM | 9:00 AM |
Walhalla HS | SN - Round 1 | 8:43 AM | 8:48 AM | B | 9:02 AM | 9:02 AM | 9:07 AM |
Southside HS | SN - Round 1 | 8:50 AM | 8:55 AM | A | 9:09 AM | 9:09 AM | 9:14 AM |
Wren HS | SN - Round 1 | 8:57 AM | 9:02 AM | B | 9:16 AM | 9:16 AM | 9:21 AM |
Lexington HS JV | SN - Round 1 | 9:04 AM | 9:09 AM | A | 9:23 AM | 9:23 AM | 9:28 AM |
Spring Valley HS | SN - Round 1 | 9:11 AM | 9:16 AM | B | 9:30 AM | 9:30 AM | 9:35 AM |
Mauldin HS Novice | SN - Round 1 | 9:18 AM | 9:23 AM | A | 9:37 AM | 9:37 AM | 9:42 AM |
West Forsyth HS | SN - Round 1 | 9:25 AM | 9:30 AM | B | 9:44 AM | 9:44 AM | 9:49 AM |
Berkeley HS | SN - Round 1 | 9:32 AM | 9:37 AM | A | 9:51 AM | 9:51 AM | 9:56 AM |
Break | 10:03 AM | ||||||
Franklin HS | SN - Round 2 | 9:46 AM | 9:51 AM | B | 10:05 AM | 10:05 AM | 10:10 AM |
Ridgeland-Hardeville HS | SN - Round 2 | 9:53 AM | 9:58 AM | A | 10:12 AM | 10:12 AM | 10:17 AM |
South Aiken HS | SN - Round 2 | 10:00 AM | 10:05 AM | B | 10:19 AM | 10:19 AM | 10:24 AM |
Newberry County JV | SN - Round 2 | 10:07 AM | 10:12 AM | A | 10:26 AM | 10:26 AM | 10:31 AM |
Sumter HS Varsity | SN - Round 2 | 10:14 AM | 10:19 AM | B | 10:33 AM | 10:33 AM | 10:38 AM |
Lugoff Elgin HS JV | SN - Round 2 | 10:21 AM | 10:26 AM | A | 10:40 AM | 10:40 AM | 10:45 AM |
Rock Hill HS JV | SN - Round 2 | 10:28 AM | 10:33 AM | B | 10:47 AM | 10:47 AM | 10:52 AM |
Chapin HS JV | SN - Round 2 | 10:35 AM | 10:40 AM | A | 10:54 AM | 10:54 AM | 10:59 AM |
Belton-Honea Path HS | SN - Round 2 | 10:42 AM | 10:47 AM | B | 11:01 AM | 11:01 AM | 11:06 AM |
Break | 11:13 AM | ||||||
A.L. Brown Cadets | CADET | 11:06 AM | 11:11 AM | A | 11:25 AM | 11:25 AM | 11:30 AM |
Concord Cadets | CADET | 11:13 AM | 11:18 AM | B | 11:32 AM | 11:32 AM | 11:37 AM |
Nation Ford Cadets | CADET | 11:20 AM | 11:25 AM | A | 11:39 AM | 11:39 AM | 11:44 AM |
Northwest Guilford Cadets | CADET | 11:27 AM | 11:32 AM | B | 11:46 AM | 11:46 AM | 11:51 AM |
Dorman Cadets | CADET | 11:34 AM | 11:39 AM | A | 11:53 AM | 11:53 AM | 11:58 AM |
Cuthbertson Cadets | CADET | 11:41 AM | 11:46 AM | B | 12:00 PM | 12:00 PM | 12:05 PM |
East Lincoln Cadets | CADET | 11:48 AM | 11:53 AM | A | 12:07 PM | 12:07 PM | 12:12 PM |
Colleton County Cadets | CADET | 11:55 AM | 12:00 PM | B | 12:14 PM | 12:14 PM | 12:19 PM |
Mooresville Cadets | CADET | 12:02 PM | 12:07 PM | A | 12:21 PM | 12:21 PM | 12:26 PM |
York Comprehensive Cadets | CADET | 12:09 PM | 12:14 PM | B | 12:28 PM | 12:28 PM | 12:33 PM |
Summerville Cadets | CADET | 12:16 PM | 12:21 PM | A | 12:35 PM | 12:35 PM | 12:40 PM |
Marvin Ridge Cadets | CADET | 12:23 PM | 12:28 PM | B | 12:42 PM | 12:42 PM | 12:47 PM |
Break | 12:54 PM | ||||||
Novice & Cadet Awards | 1:30 PM | ||||||
Byrnes Spin Club | SRA - Round 1 | 2:06 PM | 2:11 PM | A | 2:25 PM | 2:25 PM | 2:30 PM |
Woodmont HS JV | SRA - Round 1 | 2:13 PM | 2:18 PM | B | 2:32 PM | 2:32 PM | 2:37 PM |
Chapman HS | SRA - Round 1 | 2:20 PM | 2:25 PM | A | 2:39 PM | 2:39 PM | 2:44 PM |
Powdersville HS JV | SRA - Round 1 | 2:27 PM | 2:32 PM | B | 2:46 PM | 2:46 PM | 2:51 PM |
Clover HS JV | SRA - Round 1 | 2:34 PM | 2:39 PM | A | 2:53 PM | 2:53 PM | 2:58 PM |
Easley HS JV | SRA - Round 1 | 2:41 PM | 2:46 PM | B | 3:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 3:05 PM |
J.L. Mann HS | SRA - Round 1 | 2:48 PM | 2:53 PM | A | 3:07 PM | 3:07 PM | 3:12 PM |
T.L. Hanna HS | SRA - Round 1 | 2:55 PM | 3:00 PM | B | 3:14 PM | 3:14 PM | 3:19 PM |
Franklin County HS A | SRA - Round 1 | 3:02 PM | 3:07 PM | A | 3:21 PM | 3:21 PM | 3:26 PM |
Break | 3:33 PM | ||||||
Newberry County Varsity | SRA - Round 2 | 3:21 PM | 3:26 PM | B | 3:40 PM | 3:40 PM | 3:45 PM |
Dobyns-Bennett HS JV | SRA - Round 2 | 3:28 PM | 3:33 PM | A | 3:47 PM | 3:47 PM | 3:52 PM |
Woodmont HS Varsity | SRA - Round 2 | 3:35 PM | 3:40 PM | B | 3:54 PM | 3:54 PM | 3:59 PM |
Ashley Ridge HS B | SRA - Round 2 | 3:42 PM | 3:47 PM | A | 4:01 PM | 4:01 PM | 4:06 PM |
Dorman HS JV | SRA - Round 2 | 3:49 PM | 3:54 PM | B | 4:08 PM | 4:08 PM | 4:13 PM |
Ardrey Kell HS JV | SRA - Round 2 | 3:56 PM | 4:01 PM | A | 4:15 PM | 4:15 PM | 4:20 PM |
Northwestern HS JV | SRA - Round 2 | 4:03 PM | 4:08 PM | B | 4:22 PM | 4:22 PM | 4:27 PM |
York Comprehensive HS B | SRA - Round 2 | 4:10 PM | 4:15 PM | A | 4:29 PM | 4:29 PM | 4:34 PM |
White Knoll HS JV | SRA - Round 2 | 4:17 PM | 4:22 PM | B | 4:36 PM | 4:36 PM | 4:41 PM |
Brookland Cayce HS | SRA - Round 2 | 4:24 PM | 4:29 PM | A | 4:43 PM | 4:43 PM | 4:48 PM |
Break | 4:55 PM | ||||||
Goose Creek HS | SRA - Round 3 | 4:41 PM | 4:46 PM | B | 5:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 5:05 PM |
Concord HS | SRA - Round 3 | 4:48 PM | 4:53 PM | A | 5:07 PM | 5:07 PM | 5:12 PM |
Lincolnton HS JV | SRA - Round 3 | 4:55 PM | 5:00 PM | B | 5:14 PM | 5:14 PM | 5:19 PM |
Camden HS | SRA - Round 3 | 5:02 PM | 5:07 PM | A | 5:21 PM | 5:21 PM | 5:26 PM |
Parkwood HS JV | SRA - Round 3 | 5:09 PM | 5:14 PM | B | 5:28 PM | 5:28 PM | 5:33 PM |
Fort Mill HS JV | SRA - Round 3 | 5:16 PM | 5:21 PM | A | 5:35 PM | 5:35 PM | 5:40 PM |
South Pointe HS | SRA - Round 3 | 5:23 PM | 5:28 PM | B | 5:42 PM | 5:42 PM | 5:47 PM |
South Mecklenburg HS | SRA - Round 3 | 5:30 PM | 5:35 PM | A | 5:49 PM | 5:49 PM | 5:54 PM |
Smoky Mountain HS | SRA - Round 3 | 5:37 PM | 5:42 PM | B | 5:56 PM | 5:56 PM | 6:01 PM |
East Henderson HS | SRA - Round 3 | 5:44 PM | 5:49 PM | A | 6:03 PM | 6:03 PM | 6:08 PM |
Break | 6:15 PM | ||||||
Regional A Awards | 6:45 PM | ||||||
IMPORTANT NOTE: Schedules are subject to change leading up to event day. Please make sure to consult the CWEA Website for the most up-to-date version of the schedule. Spectators are advised to be seated at least 30 minutes prior to a group's performance time to ensure entry.