Group Name | Class | Warm Up Area | Warmup Time | Transit | Ready Line Time | Performance Time |
La Joya Community HS | A | A | 11:45 AM | 12:15 PM | 12:25 PM | 12:30 PM |
Moon Valley HS | A | B | 12:00 PM | 12:30 PM | 12:40 PM | 12:45 PM |
Sierra Linda HS | A | A | 12:15 PM | 12:45 PM | 12:55 PM | 1:00 PM |
Page HS | A | B | 12:30 PM | 1:00 PM | 1:10 PM | 1:15 PM |
Break | 1:30 PM | |||||
Holbrook HS | A | A | 1:00 PM | 1:30 PM | 1:40 PM | 1:45 PM |
Apache Junction HS | A | B | 1:15 PM | 1:45 PM | 1:55 PM | 2:00 PM |
Lee Williams HS | A | A | 1:30 PM | 2:00 PM | 2:10 PM | 2:15 PM |
North Pointe Prep | A | B | 1:45 PM | 2:15 PM | 2:25 PM | 2:30 PM |
Break | 2:45 PM | |||||
Greenway HS | AA | A | 2:15 PM | 2:45 PM | 2:55 PM | 3:00 PM |
Pinnacle HS | AA | B | 2:30 PM | 3:00 PM | 3:10 PM | 3:15 PM |
Kofa HS | AA | A | 2:45 PM | 3:15 PM | 3:25 PM | 3:30 PM |
Mohave HS | AA | B | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | 3:40 PM | 3:45 PM |
Valley Vista HS | AA | A | 3:15 PM | 3:45 PM | 3:55 PM | 4:00 PM |
Agua Fria HS | AA | B | 3:30 PM | 4:00 PM | 4:10 PM | 4:15 PM |
Cactus HS | AA | A | 3:45 PM | 4:15 PM | 4:25 PM | 4:30 PM |
Dinner Break | 4:45 PM | |||||
Coconino HS | AAA | B | 5:00 PM | 5:30 PM | 5:40 PM | 5:45 PM |
Centennial HS | AAA | A | 5:15 PM | 5:45 PM | 5:55 PM | 6:00 PM |
Barry Goldwater HS | AAA | B | 5:30 PM | 6:00 PM | 6:10 PM | 6:15 PM |
Peoria HS | AAA | A | 5:45 PM | 6:15 PM | 6:25 PM | 6:30 PM |
Break | 6:45 PM | |||||
Youngker HS | AAA | B | 6:15 PM | 6:45 PM | 6:55 PM | 7:00 PM |
Thunderbird HS | AAA | A | 6:30 PM | 7:00 PM | 7:10 PM | 7:15 PM |
Bradshaw Mountain HS | AAA | B | 6:45 PM | 7:15 PM | 7:25 PM | 7:30 PM |
Sunnyslope HS | AAA | A | 7:00 PM | 7:30 PM | 7:40 PM | 7:45 PM |
Break | 8:00 PM | |||||
Sandra Day O'Connor HS | AAAA | B | 7:30 PM | 8:00 PM | 8:10 PM | 8:15 PM |
Shadow Ridge HS | AAAA | A | 7:45 PM | 8:15 PM | 8:25 PM | 8:30 PM |
Mountain Ridge HS | AAAA | B | 8:00 PM | 8:30 PM | 8:40 PM | 8:45 PM |
Break | 9:00 PM | |||||
Awards Ceremony | 9:15 PM | |||||