March 9 - Lehman HS (CG)
Saturday, March 9, 2019 - Lehman HS - 1700 Lehman Rd, Kyle, TX 78640
FINAL Schedule
Cedar Park MS
Cedar Park, TX
Cadet
9:00 AM
Westwood Cadet
Austin, TX
Cadet
9:06 AM
Cedar Ridge MS
Round Rock, TX
Cadet
9:12 AM
Class Break
9:18 AM
Jack C. Hays HS JV
Buda, TX
Nov
9:28 AM
Bastrop HS JV
 
Nov
9:35 AM
Llano HS
Llano, TX
Nov
9:42 AM
South Houston HS
Houston, TX
Nov
9:49 AM
Rice High School - Junior Varsity
Altair, TX
Nov
9:56 AM
Pasadena HS
Pasadena, TX
Nov
10:03 AM
Hutto JV
Hutto, TX
Nov
10:10 AM
Marble Falls High School Colorguard
Marble Falls
Nov
10:17 AM
Class Break
10:24 AM
LBJ HS
Austin, TX
SRA - Red
10:38 AM
East View HS
Georgetown, TX
SRA - Red
10:45 AM
Axtell HS
Axtell, TX
SRA - Red
10:52 AM
Memorial HS-San Antonio
San Antonio, TX
SRA - Red
10:59 AM
Bastrop HS
Bastrop, TX
SRA - Red
11:06 AM
Madisonville HS
Madisonville, TX
SRA - Red
11:13 AM
Rice High School - Varsity
Altair, TX
SRA - Red
11:20 AM
John B. Connally HS
Austin, TX
SRA - Red
11:27 AM
Round Break
11:34 AM
McNeil HS JV
Austin, TX
SRA - Blue
11:48 AM
Cedar Creek HS
Cedar Creek, TX
SRA - Blue
11:55 AM
San Marcos HS
San Marcos, TX
SRA - Blue
12:02 PM
Austin HS
Austn, TX
SRA - Blue
12:09 PM
Lehman HS JV
Kyle, TX
SRA - Blue
12:16 PM
New Braunfels JV
New Braunfels, TX
SRA - Blue
12:23 PM
Rouse Spin Club
Leander, TX
SRA - Blue
12:30 PM
McCallum HS
Austin, TX
SRA - Blue
12:37 PM
Class Break
12:44 PM
Cadet/Nov/Reg A Retreat Awards
12:59 PM
Hendrickson HS JV
Pflugerville, TX
SJV
1:44 PM
Vista Ridge High School JV
 
SJV
1:51 PM
Pflugerville JV
Pflugerville, TX
SJV
1:58 PM
Cedar Park JV
Cedar Park, TX
SJV
2:05 PM
Dripping Springs HS JV
Dripping Springs, TX
SJV
2:12 PM
Akins HS JV
Austin, TX
SJV
2:19 PM
Lake Travis JV
Lake Travis, TX
SJV
2:26 PM
Ann Richards School for Young Women Leaders JV
 
SJV
2:33 PM
Class Break
2:40 PM
Lockhart HS
Lockhart, TX
SAA
2:54 PM
Vista Ridge HS
Cedar Park, TX
SAA
3:01 PM
Harker Heights HS
Harker Heights, TX
SAA
3:08 PM
William Brennan HS
San Antonio, TX
SAA
3:15 PM
Georgetown JV
Georgetown, TX
SAA
3:22 PM
Shoemaker HS
Killeen, TX
SAA
3:29 PM
Ann Richards School for Young Women Leaders
Austin, TX
SAA
3:36 PM
Manor HS Winterguard
Manor, TX
SAA
3:43 PM
Hutto HS
Hutto, TX
SAA
3:50 PM
Class Break
3:57 PM
Akins HS
Austin, TX
SA
4:11 PM
MacArthur HS San Antonio
San Antonio, TX
SA
4:19 PM
Lampasas HS
Lampasas, TX
SA
4:27 PM
Jack C. Hays HS
Buda, TX
SA
4:35 PM
Anderson HS
Austin, TX
SA
4:43 PM
Copperas Cove HS
Copperas Cove, TX
SA
4:51 PM
Class Break
4:59 PM
New Braunfels HS
New Braunfels, TX
SNA
5:09 PM
Pflugerville HS
Pflugerville, TX
SNA
5:17 PM
Rouse HS
Leander, TX
SNA
5:25 PM
Georgetown HS Varsity
Georgetown, TX
SNA
5:33 PM
Lehman HS
Kyle, TX
SNA
5:41 PM
Lake Travis HS
Lake Travis, TX
SNA
5:49 PM
ATX Winterguard
Austin, TX
IA
5:57 PM
Dinner Break
6:05 PM
Cedar Park HS
Cedar Park, TX
SO
6:19 PM
Dripping Springs HS
Dripping Springs, TX
SO
6:28 PM
McNeil HS
Austin, TX
SO
6:37 PM
Hendrickson HS
Pflugerville, TX
SO
6:46 PM
Class Break
6:55 PM
James Bowie HS
Austin, TX
SW
7:05 PM
Class Break
7:15 PM
JV-World Retreat Awards
7:30 PM
Generation Date: