Week 1 - State Event - Reg A & Class A Prelims-Hamilton Southeastern
Saturday, March 2, 2019 - Hamilton Southeastern HS
Group Name Division Transit to Photos Photos Transit to Inspection Inspection Transit to Warm-up Warm-up Transit to Holding Holding Perform
Greenfield-Central Regional A RA - Round 1 10:16 AM 10:19 AM 10:26 AM 10:28 AM 10:35 AM 10:37 AM 10:51 AM 10:53 AM 11:00 AM
John Glenn High School RA - Round 1 10:23 AM 10:26 AM 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 10:42 AM 10:44 AM 10:58 AM 11:00 AM 11:07 AM
Bremen Emerald Guard RA - Round 1 10:30 AM 10:33 AM 10:40 AM 10:42 AM 10:49 AM 10:51 AM 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 11:14 AM
Columbus North JV RA - Round 1 10:37 AM 10:40 AM 10:47 AM 10:49 AM 10:56 AM 10:58 AM 11:12 AM 11:14 AM 11:21 AM
Northwestern HS RA - Round 1 10:44 AM 10:47 AM 10:54 AM 10:56 AM 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 11:19 AM 11:21 AM 11:28 AM
Greenwood A Irish Guard RA - Round 1 10:51 AM 10:54 AM 11:01 AM 11:03 AM 11:10 AM 11:12 AM 11:26 AM 11:28 AM 11:35 AM
Cloverdale Varsity RA - Round 1 10:58 AM 11:01 AM 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 11:17 AM 11:19 AM 11:33 AM 11:35 AM 11:42 AM
Orleans Varsity Winter Guard RA - Round 1 11:05 AM 11:08 AM 11:15 AM 11:17 AM 11:24 AM 11:26 AM 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 11:49 AM
Muncie Central Winter Guard RA - Round 1 11:12 AM 11:15 AM 11:22 AM 11:24 AM 11:31 AM 11:33 AM 11:47 AM 11:49 AM 11:56 AM
 
Break                   12:03 PM
 
Hagerstown HS RA - Round 3 11:33 AM 11:36 AM 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 11:52 AM 11:54 AM 12:08 PM 12:10 PM 12:17 PM
Corydon Central Winter Guard RA - Round 3 11:40 AM 11:43 AM 11:50 AM 11:52 AM 11:59 AM 12:01 PM 12:15 PM 12:17 PM 12:24 PM
Kokomo Wildkat Pride RA - Round 3 11:47 AM 11:50 AM 11:57 AM 11:59 AM 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 12:22 PM 12:24 PM 12:31 PM
Bishop Dwenger Radiance Winter Guard RA - Round 3 11:54 AM 11:57 AM 12:04 PM 12:06 PM 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 12:29 PM 12:31 PM 12:38 PM
North Putnam High School Winter Guard RA - Round 3 12:01 PM 12:04 PM 12:11 PM 12:13 PM 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 12:36 PM 12:38 PM 12:45 PM
Northwood HS Varsity Winter Guard RA - Round 3 12:08 PM 12:11 PM 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 12:27 PM 12:29 PM 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 12:52 PM
West Vigo RA - Round 3 12:15 PM 12:18 PM 12:25 PM 12:27 PM 12:34 PM 12:36 PM 12:50 PM 12:52 PM 12:59 PM
Lowell Red Devils RA - Round 3 12:22 PM 12:25 PM 12:32 PM 12:34 PM 12:41 PM 12:43 PM 12:57 PM 12:59 PM 1:06 PM
Clay City Winter Guard RA - Round 3 12:29 PM 12:32 PM 12:39 PM 12:41 PM 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 1:04 PM 1:06 PM 1:13 PM
 
Break                   1:20 PM
 
Tri Junior-Senior HS RA - Round 5 12:50 PM 12:53 PM 1:00 PM 1:02 PM 1:09 PM 1:11 PM 1:25 PM 1:27 PM 1:34 PM
Maconaquah HS Winterguard RA - Round 5 12:57 PM 1:00 PM 1:07 PM 1:09 PM 1:16 PM 1:18 PM 1:32 PM 1:34 PM 1:41 PM
Plymouth Winter Guard RA - Round 5 1:04 PM 1:07 PM 1:14 PM 1:16 PM 1:23 PM 1:25 PM 1:39 PM 1:41 PM 1:48 PM
Wayne H.S Winter Guard RA - Round 5 1:11 PM 1:14 PM 1:21 PM 1:23 PM 1:30 PM 1:32 PM 1:46 PM 1:48 PM 1:55 PM
Monrovia High School Color Guard RA - Round 5 1:18 PM 1:21 PM 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 1:37 PM 1:39 PM 1:53 PM 1:55 PM 2:02 PM
Terre Haute North RA - Round 5 1:25 PM 1:28 PM 1:35 PM 1:37 PM 1:44 PM 1:46 PM 2:00 PM 2:02 PM 2:09 PM
Penn JV 1 RA - Round 5 1:32 PM 1:35 PM 1:42 PM 1:44 PM 1:51 PM 1:53 PM 2:07 PM 2:09 PM 2:16 PM
Norwell Winter Guard RA - Round 5 1:39 PM 1:42 PM 1:49 PM 1:51 PM 1:58 PM 2:00 PM 2:14 PM 2:16 PM 2:23 PM
Carroll HS JV RA - Round 5 1:46 PM 1:49 PM 1:56 PM 1:58 PM 2:05 PM 2:07 PM 2:21 PM 2:23 PM 2:30 PM
Snider Winter Guard RA - Round 5 1:53 PM 1:56 PM 2:03 PM 2:05 PM 2:12 PM 2:14 PM 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2:37 PM
 
Lunch Break                   2:44 PM
 
Perry Meridian HS Winter Guard A - Round 2 2:40 PM 2:43 PM 2:51 PM 2:53 PM 3:01 PM 3:03 PM 3:19 PM 3:21 PM 3:29 PM
Lawrence Township Winter Guard A - Round 2 2:48 PM 2:51 PM 2:59 PM 3:01 PM 3:09 PM 3:11 PM 3:27 PM 3:29 PM 3:37 PM
Pike High School A - Round 2 2:56 PM 2:59 PM 3:07 PM 3:09 PM 3:17 PM 3:19 PM 3:35 PM 3:37 PM 3:45 PM
New Castle HS Winter Guard A - Round 2 3:04 PM 3:07 PM 3:15 PM 3:17 PM 3:25 PM 3:27 PM 3:43 PM 3:45 PM 3:53 PM
Edgewood High School Winterguard A - Round 2 3:12 PM 3:15 PM 3:23 PM 3:25 PM 3:33 PM 3:35 PM 3:51 PM 3:53 PM 4:01 PM
Terre Haute South Varsity Winter Guard A - Round 2 3:20 PM 3:23 PM 3:31 PM 3:33 PM 3:41 PM 3:43 PM 3:59 PM 4:01 PM 4:09 PM
Penn Varsity A - Round 2 3:28 PM 3:31 PM 3:39 PM 3:41 PM 3:49 PM 3:51 PM 4:07 PM 4:09 PM 4:17 PM
Avon A A - Round 2 3:36 PM 3:39 PM 3:47 PM 3:49 PM 3:57 PM 3:59 PM 4:15 PM 4:17 PM 4:25 PM
Westfield Varsity A - Round 2 3:44 PM 3:47 PM 3:55 PM 3:57 PM 4:05 PM 4:07 PM 4:23 PM 4:25 PM 4:33 PM
 
Break                   4:41 PM
 
Martinsville Varsity A - Round 4 4:08 PM 4:11 PM 4:19 PM 4:21 PM 4:29 PM 4:31 PM 4:47 PM 4:49 PM 4:57 PM
Owen Valley Varsity Guard A - Round 4 4:16 PM 4:19 PM 4:27 PM 4:29 PM 4:37 PM 4:39 PM 4:55 PM 4:57 PM 5:05 PM
Columbus East Color Guard A - Round 4 4:24 PM 4:27 PM 4:35 PM 4:37 PM 4:45 PM 4:47 PM 5:03 PM 5:05 PM 5:13 PM
Lafayette Jefferson Winter Guard A - Round 4 4:32 PM 4:35 PM 4:43 PM 4:45 PM 4:53 PM 4:55 PM 5:11 PM 5:13 PM 5:21 PM
Kokomo HS Winter Guard A - Round 4 4:40 PM 4:43 PM 4:51 PM 4:53 PM 5:01 PM 5:03 PM 5:19 PM 5:21 PM 5:29 PM
Mooresville High School Color Guard A - Round 4 4:48 PM 4:51 PM 4:59 PM 5:01 PM 5:09 PM 5:11 PM 5:27 PM 5:29 PM 5:37 PM
New Palestine HS Winter Guard A - Round 4 4:56 PM 4:59 PM 5:07 PM 5:09 PM 5:17 PM 5:19 PM 5:35 PM 5:37 PM 5:45 PM
Northeastern Damsels WG A - Round 4 5:04 PM 5:07 PM 5:15 PM 5:17 PM 5:25 PM 5:27 PM 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 5:53 PM
Carmel HS A Guard A - Round 4 5:12 PM 5:15 PM 5:23 PM 5:25 PM 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 5:51 PM 5:53 PM 6:01 PM
Generation Date: