GUARD-SITE 1-Alvarado High School
Saturday, February 2, 2019 - Alvarado High School
THE CONTEST SCHEDULE IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE UP TO MONDAY PRIOR TO COMPETITION DATE. PLEASE CHECK BACK PRIOR TO ATTENDING THE CONTEST.‚Äč
Summit Cadets
Mansfield, TX
EXH-C
10:00 AM
Midlothian - Cadets
Midlothian, TX
CN
10:07 AM
Alvarado Junior High JV
Alvarado, TX
CN
10:14 AM
Southlake Carroll Cadets
Southlake, TX
CN
10:21 AM
Cadets of Parker County
Aledo, TX
CN
10:28 AM
Joshua Cadets
Joshua, TX
CN
10:35 AM
BREAK
10:42 AM
Cedar Hill High School Winter Guard JV
 
N - Round 1
10:52 AM
Redwater - JV
Arkadelphia, AR
N - Round 1
10:59 AM
North Crowley Winter Guard
Fort Worth, TX
N - Round 1
11:06 AM
Bishop Lynch High School
Dallas, TX
N - Round 1
11:13 AM
Timberview High School JV
Arlington, TX
N - Round 1
11:20 AM
Mabank High school guard
 
N - Round 1
11:27 AM
Everman HS
Evermann, TX
N - Round 1
11:34 AM
Bowie High School Winter Guard
 
N - Round 1
11:41 AM
BREAK
11:48 AM
Hillsboro High School Winterguard
Hillsboro, Texas
N - Round 2
11:58 AM
Connally High School
 
N - Round 2
12:05 PM
Palestine HS
Palestine, TX
N - Round 2
12:12 PM
Taylor High School Color Guard
 
N - Round 2
12:19 PM
South Hills HS
Fort Worth, Texas
N - Round 2
12:26 PM
Grandview JV
Grandview, Tx
N - Round 2
12:33 PM
Crowley Winter Guard
Crowley, TX
N - Round 2
12:40 PM
RETREAT- CN & Novice
1:00 PM
Alvarado Junior High Varsity
Alvarado, TX
CRA
1:45 PM
Cedar Hill High School Winter Guard Varsity
 
RAA - Round 1
1:45 PM
Grand Prairie HS
Grand Prairie, TX
RAA - Round 1
1:52 PM
Midway HS
Waco, TX
RAA - Round 1
1:59 PM
Midlothian Heritage
Midlothian, TX
RAA - Round 1
2:06 PM
Southlake Carroll HS JV
Southlake, TX
RAA - Round 1
2:13 PM
Boswell HS
Ft. Worth, TX
RAA - Round 1
2:20 PM
South Grand Prairie HS
Grand Prairie, Texas
RAA - Round 1
2:27 PM
Mansfield HS - JV
Mansfield, TX
RAA - Round 1
2:34 PM
Waxahachie JV
Waxahachie, TX
RAA - Round 1
2:41 PM
Springtown High School Winterguard
Springtown, TX
RAA - Round 1
2:48 PM
BREAK
2:55 PM
Vernon HS
Vernon, TX
RAA - Round 2
3:05 PM
Redwater HS - Varsity
Redwater, TX
RAA - Round 2
3:12 PM
Duncanville High School
 
RAA - Round 2
3:19 PM
Alvarado HS JV
Alvarado, TX
RAA - Round 2
3:26 PM
Lorena Varsity Color Guard
 
RAA - Round 2
3:33 PM
Summit HS - JV
Mansfield, TX
RAA - Round 2
3:40 PM
Western Hills HS
Benbrook, TX
RAA - Round 2
3:47 PM
Anna High School Winter Guard
Anna, TX
RAA - Round 2
3:54 PM
Burleson HS
Burleson, Tx
RAA - Round 2
4:01 PM
Weatherford HS
Weatherford, TX
RAA - Round 2
4:08 PM
BREAK
4:15 PM
Grandview Varsity
Grandview, TX
RA
4:30 PM
Abilene High
Abilene, TX
RA
4:37 PM
Midlothian - JV
Midlothian, TX
RA
4:44 PM
Kennedale HS
Kennedale, TX
RA
4:51 PM
Parkway High School Winter Guard
, TX
RA
4:58 PM
Robinson High School
Robinson, Texas
RA
5:05 PM
Pleasant Grove Winterguard
Texarkanna, TX
RA
5:12 PM
Stephenville HS
Stephenville, TX
RA
5:19 PM
Joshua Essence
Joshua, TX
RA
5:26 PM
Mansfield Legacy HS JV
Mansfield, TX
RA
5:33 PM
Whitney High School Winterguardians
, TX
RA
5:40 PM
Chisholm Trail HS
Ft. Worth, TX
RA
5:47 PM
Alvarado ISD Buddies
Alvarado, TX
SN
5:54 PM
RETREAT-CRA-SN
6:15 PM
Eaton Eagle Winterguard Blue
, TX
SAA
7:00 PM
Summit High School Varsity
Mansfield, TX
SAA
7:08 PM
Midlothian High School
Midlothian, TX
SAA
7:16 PM
Saginaw High School
Saginaw, TX
SAA
7:24 PM
Waxahachie HS
Waxahachie, TX
SAA
7:32 PM
Alvarado HS Varsity
Alvarado, TX
SAA
7:40 PM
Sherman High School Varsity
Sherman, TX
SAA
7:48 PM
BREAK
7:56 PM
Exhibition-Black Gold Dance Co.
8:06 PM
Mansfield Legacy HS
Mansfield, TX
SA
8:16 PM
Mansfield High School
Mansfield, TX
SA
8:24 PM
Paschal Varsity Winterguard
Ft. Worth, TX
NA
8:32 PM
Southlake Carroll HS Varsity
Southlake, TX
NA
8:40 PM
Navarro
, TX
IA
8:48 PM
Eagle Mountain Independent
Saginaw, TX
IA
8:56 PM
CLASS BREAK
9:04 PM
Black Gold Open
Euless, Texas
IO
9:07 PM
CLASS BREAK
9:16 PM
Black Gold World
Dallas, TX
IW
9:19 PM
RETREAT-SAA-IA
9:30 PM
CRITIQUE-online CS sign up only
9:30 PM
Generation Date: