GUARD-SITE 1-Summit High School
Saturday, February 23, 2019 - Summit High School
Summit Cadets
Mansfield, TX
EXH-C
10:00 AM
Granbury Cadets
Granbury, TX
CN
10:07 AM
Joshua Cadets
Joshua, TX
CN
10:14 AM
Willow Springs - Red
Lucas, TX.
CN
10:21 AM
Midlothian - Cadets
Midlothian, TX
CN
10:28 AM
Nimitz JV
Irving, TX
N
10:35 AM
Hillsboro High School Winterguard
Hillsboro, Texas
N
10:42 AM
DeSoto HS
Desoto, TX
N
10:49 AM
Winnsboro Winter Guard
 
N
10:56 AM
Fossil Ridge JV
Keller, TX
N
11:03 AM
Palestine HS
Palestine, TX
N
11:10 AM
BREAK
11:17 AM
Willow Springs - Black
Lucas, TX.
CRA
11:32 AM
Waxahachie JV
Waxahachie, TX
RAA - Round 1
11:39 AM
South Grand Prairie HS
Grand Prairie, Texas
RAA - Round 1
11:46 AM
Summit HS - JV
Mansfield, TX
RAA - Round 1
11:53 AM
Burleson HS
Burleson, Tx
RAA - Round 1
12:00 PM
Rowlett HS Silver
 
RAA - Round 1
12:07 PM
Southwest High School
 
RAA - Round 1
12:14 PM
Castleberry High School
Fort Worth, TX
RAA - Round 1
12:21 PM
North Mesquite HS JV
Mesquite, TX
RAA - Round 1
12:28 PM
Timberview High School JV
Arlington, TX
RAA - Round 1
12:35 PM
RETREAT-Cadet Novice, Novice, Cadet RA, RAA Rd 1
12:42 PM
Sanger High School Winter Guard
Sanger, TX
RAA - Round 2
1:27 PM
Midlothian Heritage
Midlothian, TX
RAA - Round 2
1:34 PM
Berkner JV
Richardson, Texas
RAA - Round 2
1:41 PM
Mansfield HS - JV
Mansfield, TX
RAA - Round 2
1:48 PM
Juan Seguin HS Winter Guard
Arlington, TX
RAA - Round 2
1:55 PM
Creekview HS
Carrolton, TX
RAA - Round 2
2:02 PM
Lake Dallas HS
Corinth, TX
RAA - Round 2
2:09 PM
Plano Senior High School Pearl Guard
Plano, TX
RAA - Round 2
2:16 PM
BREAK
2:23 PM
Joshua Essence
Joshua, TX
RA
2:38 PM
Plano Senior High School Silver Guard
Plano, TX
RA
2:45 PM
Timber Creek HS JV
Fort Worth, TX
RA
2:52 PM
Midlothian - JV
Midlothian, TX
RA
2:59 PM
Rider HS
Wichita Falls, TX
RA
3:06 PM
McNeil High School JV
 
RA
3:13 PM
Parkway High School Winter Guard
, TX
RA
3:20 PM
Allen High School JV Blue
Allen, TX
RA
3:27 PM
McKinney High School Blue
McKinney, TX
RA
3:34 PM
Frisco High School
Frisco, TX
RA
3:41 PM
Aubrey HS Winterguard
Aubrey, TX
RA
3:48 PM
BREAK
3:55 PM
North Garland HS
Garland, TX
SAA
4:05 PM
Nimitz High School
Irving, TX
SAA
4:13 PM
Trinity HS
Euless, TX
SAA
4:21 PM
North Mesquite High School Varsity
Mesquite, TX
SAA
4:29 PM
Frisco Independence Varsity
Frisco, TX
SAA
4:37 PM
Cooper HS
Abilene, TX
SAA
4:45 PM
Rowlett HS
Rowlett, TX
SAA
4:53 PM
Summit High School Varsity
Mansfield, TX
SAA
5:01 PM
Waxahachie HS
Waxahachie, TX
SAA
5:09 PM
RETREAT-RAA Rd2, RA, SAA
5:17 PM
Frisco Heritage HS
Frisco, TX
SA
6:02 PM
Mansfield High School
Mansfield, TX
SA
6:10 PM
Marcus High School
Flower Mound, TX
SA
6:18 PM
Plano Senior High School Maroon Guard
Plano, TX
SA
6:26 PM
Midlothian High School
Midlothian, TX
SA
6:34 PM
North Lamar High School
Paris, TX
SA
6:42 PM
Frisco Centennial HS - Varsity
Frisco, TX
SA
6:50 PM
Allen High School JV White
Allen, TX
SA
6:58 PM
Birdville High School
N. Richland Hills, TX
SA
7:06 PM
Melissa Winterguard
Melissa, TX
SA
7:14 PM
Berkner High School
Richardson, TX
SA
7:22 PM
BREAK
7:30 PM
Timber Creek HS
Keller, TX
NA
7:45 PM
Timberview High School
Arlington, TX
NA
7:53 PM
Keller Central High School
Keller, TX
NA
8:01 PM
Fossil Ridge Varsity
Keller, TX
NA
8:09 PM
McKinney High School
McKinney, TX
NA
8:17 PM
Paris HS
Paris, TX
NA
8:25 PM
PURPetual Motion Winter Guard
Nacogdoches, Texas
IA
8:33 PM
UNiTy Winter Guard
Denton, TX
IA
8:41 PM
BREAK
8:49 PM
McNeil High School Varsity
 
SO
8:59 PM
Allen High School
Allen, TX
SO
9:08 PM
Coppell High School
Coppell, TX
SO
9:17 PM
Little Elm High School- Varsity
Little Elm, TX
SO
9:26 PM
CLASS BREAK
9:35 PM
Marcus High School
Flower Mound, TX
SW
9:38 PM
CGT Dallas
, TX
IW
9:48 PM
CGT Denton
Euless, TX
IW
9:58 PM
RETREAT-SA, NA, IA, SW, IW
10:15 PM
CRITIQUE-via online sign-up
10:15 PM
Generation Date: