Gilbert Show (All Divisions)
Saturday, March 18, 2017 - Gilbert High School
Group Name Class Transit Warm Up Ready Perform Load
Academy Winter Youth Guard IP 10:39 AM 10:46 AM 10:53 AM 11:00 AM 11:07 AM
Gilbert Regional IJH 10:46 AM 10:53 AM 11:00 AM 11:07 AM 11:14 AM
AltadeƱa Winter Guard SJH 10:53 AM 11:00 AM 11:07 AM 11:14 AM 11:21 AM
Cooley Cougar Color Guard SJHA 11:00 AM 11:07 AM 11:14 AM 11:21 AM 11:28 AM
Sabercat Winter Guard SRA 11:07 AM 11:14 AM 11:21 AM 11:28 AM 11:35 AM
Tempe High School Winter Guard SRA 11:14 AM 11:21 AM 11:28 AM 11:35 AM 11:42 AM
Yuma HS Winter Guard SRA 11:21 AM 11:28 AM 11:35 AM 11:42 AM 11:49 AM
Vista Grande Winterguard SRA 11:28 AM 11:35 AM 11:42 AM 11:49 AM 11:56 AM
 
BREAK         11:56 AM  
 
Sandra Day OConnor Gold Winterguard SRA 11:45 AM 11:52 AM 11:59 AM 12:06 PM 12:13 PM
Apollo High School Winter Guard SRA 11:52 AM 11:59 AM 12:06 PM 12:13 PM 12:20 PM
Page HS Winterguard SRA 11:59 AM 12:06 PM 12:13 PM 12:20 PM 12:27 PM
Campo Verde Green SRA 12:06 PM 12:13 PM 12:20 PM 12:27 PM 12:34 PM
Queen Creek Winter Guard SRA 12:13 PM 12:20 PM 12:27 PM 12:34 PM 12:41 PM
Deer Valley Winterguard SRA 12:20 PM 12:27 PM 12:34 PM 12:41 PM 12:48 PM
Red Mountain Winter Guard SRA 12:27 PM 12:34 PM 12:41 PM 12:48 PM 12:55 PM
Mesquite HS Winterguard IRA 12:34 PM 12:41 PM 12:48 PM 12:55 PM 1:02 PM
 
BREAK         1:02 PM  
 
Sandra Day OConnor Blue Winterguard SAA 12:48 PM 12:56 PM 1:04 PM 1:12 PM 1:20 PM
Desert Mountain High School SAA 12:56 PM 1:04 PM 1:12 PM 1:20 PM 1:28 PM
Campo Verde Copper SAA 1:04 PM 1:12 PM 1:20 PM 1:28 PM 1:36 PM
Casa Grande Winter Guard SAA 1:12 PM 1:20 PM 1:28 PM 1:36 PM 1:44 PM
Chandler High School Winter Guard SAA 1:20 PM 1:28 PM 1:36 PM 1:44 PM 1:52 PM
Millennium Winterguard SAA 1:28 PM 1:36 PM 1:44 PM 1:52 PM 2:00 PM
Williams Field - Black SA 1:36 PM 1:44 PM 1:52 PM 2:00 PM 2:08 PM
Gilbert Black SO 1:46 PM 1:55 PM 2:04 PM 2:13 PM 2:22 PM
 
LUNCH BREAK         2:22 PM  
 
GUARD AWARDS         3:00 PM  
 
Red Mountain Winter Percussion - Exhibition         3:50 PM  
 
 
Group Name Class Transit Ready Perform Load
North Side Winds WSA 3:42 PM 3:51 PM 4:00 PM 4:09 PM
 
Group Name Class Transit Ready Perform Load
Sossaman Indoor Drumline PSJH 3:51 PM 4:00 PM 4:09 PM 4:18 PM
Queen Creek Bulldog Percussion Ensemble PSRA 4:00 PM 4:09 PM 4:18 PM 4:27 PM
Gilbert Inception Drumline PIRA 4:09 PM 4:18 PM 4:27 PM 4:36 PM
Sierra Linda Indoor Percussion PSA-L 4:21 PM 4:30 PM 4:39 PM 4:48 PM
Vista Grande Percussion PSA-L 4:30 PM 4:39 PM 4:48 PM 4:57 PM
Desert Mountain Percussion Theatre PSA-L 4:39 PM 4:48 PM 4:57 PM 5:06 PM
Apollo Indoor Percussion PSA-L 4:48 PM 4:57 PM 5:06 PM 5:15 PM
 
BREAK       5:15 PM  
 
Deer Valley Percussion Ensemble PSA 5:07 PM 5:16 PM 5:25 PM 5:34 PM
Campo Verde Indoor Percussion Ensemble PSA 5:16 PM 5:25 PM 5:34 PM 5:43 PM
North Pointe Prep PSA 5:25 PM 5:34 PM 5:43 PM 5:52 PM
Gilbert Indoor Percussion PSA 5:34 PM 5:43 PM 5:52 PM 6:01 PM
Vision Percussion PIA 5:43 PM 5:52 PM 6:01 PM 6:10 PM
Page High School Indoor Percussion PSCA 5:52 PM 6:01 PM 6:10 PM 6:19 PM
Millennium Indoor Percussion Ensemble PSO 6:03 PM 6:13 PM 6:23 PM 6:33 PM
Mountain Ridge Alpha PSCO 6:13 PM 6:23 PM 6:33 PM 6:43 PM
Mountain Ridge Omega PSCO 6:23 PM 6:33 PM 6:43 PM 6:53 PM
 
PERCUSSION/WIND AWARDS       7:30 PM  
 
Generation Date: