Week 2 State Event - Regional A Semi-Finals
Saturday, March 9, 2019 - Mooresville High School
Group Name Division Transit to Inspection Inspection Warm-up Transit to Holding Holding Perform
Greenwood A Irish Guard RA - Round 1 10:26 AM 10:29 AM 10:36 AM 10:50 AM 10:53 AM 11:00 AM
Terre Haute North RA - Round 1 10:33 AM 10:36 AM 10:43 AM 10:57 AM 11:00 AM 11:07 AM
Monrovia High School Color Guard RA - Round 1 10:40 AM 10:43 AM 10:50 AM 11:04 AM 11:07 AM 11:14 AM
Jasper Color Guard RA - Round 1 10:47 AM 10:50 AM 10:57 AM 11:11 AM 11:14 AM 11:21 AM
Pendleton Heights JV RA - Round 1 10:54 AM 10:57 AM 11:04 AM 11:18 AM 11:21 AM 11:28 AM
Anderson High School Varsity RA - Round 1 11:01 AM 11:04 AM 11:11 AM 11:25 AM 11:28 AM 11:35 AM
Noblesville HS Golden Guard RA - Round 1 11:08 AM 11:11 AM 11:18 AM 11:32 AM 11:35 AM 11:42 AM
Plymouth Winter Guard RA - Round 1 11:15 AM 11:18 AM 11:25 AM 11:39 AM 11:42 AM 11:49 AM
Northwestern HS RA - Round 1 11:22 AM 11:25 AM 11:32 AM 11:46 AM 11:49 AM 11:56 AM
Norwell Winter Guard RA - Round 1 11:29 AM 11:32 AM 11:39 AM 11:53 AM 11:56 AM 12:03 PM
Leo High School RA - Round 1 11:36 AM 11:39 AM 11:46 AM 12:00 PM 12:03 PM 12:10 PM
Orleans Varsity Winter Guard RA - Round 1 11:43 AM 11:46 AM 11:53 AM 12:07 PM 12:10 PM 12:17 PM
Lowell Red Devils RA - Round 1 11:50 AM 11:53 AM 12:00 PM 12:14 PM 12:17 PM 12:24 PM
Winchester Winter Guard RA - Round 1 11:57 AM 12:00 PM 12:07 PM 12:21 PM 12:24 PM 12:31 PM
AIS Phoenix Guard RA - Round 1 12:04 PM 12:07 PM 12:14 PM 12:28 PM 12:31 PM 12:38 PM
Franklin Central Winter Guard RA - Round 1 12:11 PM 12:14 PM 12:21 PM 12:35 PM 12:38 PM 12:45 PM
Snider Winter Guard RA - Round 1 12:18 PM 12:21 PM 12:28 PM 12:42 PM 12:45 PM 12:52 PM
Jay County High School Winter Guard RA - Round 1 12:25 PM 12:28 PM 12:35 PM 12:49 PM 12:52 PM 12:59 PM
 
Break             1:06 PM
 
Whiteland JV RA - Round 2 1:07 PM 1:10 PM 1:17 PM 1:31 PM 1:34 PM 1:41 PM
Greenfield-Central Regional A RA - Round 2 1:14 PM 1:17 PM 1:24 PM 1:38 PM 1:41 PM 1:48 PM
Bedford North Lawrence RA - Round 2 1:21 PM 1:24 PM 1:31 PM 1:45 PM 1:48 PM 1:55 PM
Northwood HS Varsity Winter Guard RA - Round 2 1:28 PM 1:31 PM 1:38 PM 1:52 PM 1:55 PM 2:02 PM
Brownsburg A Guard RA - Round 2 1:35 PM 1:38 PM 1:45 PM 1:59 PM 2:02 PM 2:09 PM
Bishop Dwenger Radiance Winter Guard RA - Round 2 1:42 PM 1:45 PM 1:52 PM 2:06 PM 2:09 PM 2:16 PM
Cloverdale Varsity RA - Round 2 1:49 PM 1:52 PM 1:59 PM 2:13 PM 2:16 PM 2:23 PM
Westfield JV RA - Round 2 1:56 PM 1:59 PM 2:06 PM 2:20 PM 2:23 PM 2:30 PM
Clay City Winter Guard RA - Round 2 2:03 PM 2:06 PM 2:13 PM 2:27 PM 2:30 PM 2:37 PM
Fishers HS Reg A Guard RA - Round 2 2:10 PM 2:13 PM 2:20 PM 2:34 PM 2:37 PM 2:44 PM
Lebanon Tigerettes RA - Round 2 2:17 PM 2:20 PM 2:27 PM 2:41 PM 2:44 PM 2:51 PM
Ben Davis JV RA - Round 2 2:24 PM 2:27 PM 2:34 PM 2:48 PM 2:51 PM 2:58 PM
Penn JV 1 RA - Round 2 2:31 PM 2:34 PM 2:41 PM 2:55 PM 2:58 PM 3:05 PM
Twin Lakes Winter Guard RA - Round 2 2:38 PM 2:41 PM 2:48 PM 3:02 PM 3:05 PM 3:12 PM
Vincennes Lincoln High School RA - Round 2 2:45 PM 2:48 PM 2:55 PM 3:09 PM 3:12 PM 3:19 PM
Carroll HS JV RA - Round 2 2:52 PM 2:55 PM 3:02 PM 3:16 PM 3:19 PM 3:26 PM
West Vigo RA - Round 2 2:59 PM 3:02 PM 3:09 PM 3:23 PM 3:26 PM 3:33 PM
Muncie Central Winter Guard RA - Round 2 3:06 PM 3:09 PM 3:16 PM 3:30 PM 3:33 PM 3:40 PM
Generation Date: