February 23 - Tompkins HS (CG)
Saturday, February 23, 2019 - Tompkins HS - 4400 Falcon Landing Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
FINAL Schedule
Foster Cadet Black
 
Cadet
12:30 PM
George Ranch JV
Richmond, TX
Cadet
12:36 PM
JET Cadet
Katy, TX
Cadet
12:42 PM
Knox Junior High JV
The Woodlands, TX
Cadet
12:48 PM
Friendswood JH
Friendswood, TX
Cadet
12:54 PM
Foster Cadet Gold
 
Cadet
1:00 PM
George Ranch HS Cadets
Richmond, TX
Cadet
1:06 PM
Class Break
1:12 PM
Lamar Consolidated HS JV
Rosenberg, TX
Nov
1:22 PM
Summer Creek JV
Humble, TX
Nov
1:29 PM
Ridge Point Purple
Missouri City, TX
Nov
1:36 PM
Class Break
1:43 PM
Klein Forest HS
Houston, TX
SRA - Red
1:53 PM
Humble HS
Humble, TX
SRA - Red
2:00 PM
Friendswood HS
Friendswood, TX
SRA - Red
2:07 PM
Rudder HS
Bryan, TX
SRA - Red
2:14 PM
Langham Creek HS JV
Houston, TX
SRA - Red
2:21 PM
Aldine HS
Houston, TX
SRA - Red
2:28 PM
Round Break
2:35 PM
Lamar Consolidated HS
Rosenberg, TX
SRA - Blue
2:45 PM
JET JV
Katy, TX
SRA - Blue
2:52 PM
Cypress Creek HS
Houston, TX
SRA - Blue
2:59 PM
Bryan High School JV
Bryan, TX
SRA - Blue
3:06 PM
Memorial HS-Houston
Houston, TX
SRA - Blue
3:13 PM
Shepherd HS Royal Guard
Shepherd, TX
SRA - Blue
3:20 PM
B.O. Davis HS
Houston, TX
SRA - Blue
3:27 PM
Clements HS JV
Sugar Land, TX
IRA
3:34 PM
Class Break
3:41 PM
Waller JV
Waller, TX
SJV
3:55 PM
Pearland HS JV
Pearland, TX
SJV
4:02 PM
Tompkins HS JV
Katy, TX
SJV
4:09 PM
Klein Collins JV
Spring, TX
SJV
4:16 PM
Oak Ridge HS JV
Conroe, TX
SJV
4:23 PM
Katy HS JV
Katy, TX
SJV
4:30 PM
Dawson HS Catalyst JV
Pearland, TX
SJV
4:37 PM
Morton Ranch JV
Katy, TX
SJV
4:44 PM
Class Break
4:51 PM
North Shore HS JV
Houston, TX
SAA
5:05 PM
College Park HS JV
The Woodlands, TX
SAA
5:12 PM
Tomball HS
Tomball, TX
SAA
5:19 PM
Cypress Springs HS
Cypress, TX
SAA
5:26 PM
Dinner Break
5:33 PM
Cadet/Nov/Reg A/JV/AA Retreat/ Awards
5:47 PM
Clear Creek High School
League City, TX
SA
6:32 PM
Ridge Point White
Missouri City, TX
SA
6:40 PM
Klein Collins HS
Spring, TX
SA
6:48 PM
Klein HS
Spring, TX
SA
6:56 PM
Elkins HS
Missouri City, TX
SA
7:04 PM
Foster High School Winter Guard
 
SA
7:12 PM
Summer Creek HS
Humble, TX
SA
7:20 PM
Class Break
7:28 PM
Tompkins HS A
Katy , TX
SNA - Red
7:42 PM
George Ranch HS
Richmond, TX
SNA - Red
7:50 PM
Westfield HS
Houston, TX
SNA - Red
7:58 PM
North Shore HS
Houston, TX
SNA - Red
8:06 PM
Pearland HS
Pearland, TX
SNA - Red
8:14 PM
Morton Ranch HS
Katy, TX
SNA - Red
8:22 PM
Waller HS
Waller, TX
SNA - Red
8:30 PM
Judge Break
8:38 PM
Bryan HS
Bryan, TX
SNA - Blue
8:58 PM
Langham Creek HS
Houston, TX
SNA - Blue
9:06 PM
William B. Travis HS- Richmond
Richmond, TX
SNA - Blue
9:14 PM
James E Taylor HS
Katy, TX
SNA - Blue
9:22 PM
Oak Ridge HS
Conroe, TX
SNA - Blue
9:30 PM
Clements HS Varsity
Sugar Land, TX
SNA - Blue
9:38 PM
Katy HS
Katy, TX
SNA - Blue
9:46 PM
Undaunted
 
IA
9:54 PM
Westfield JV
Houston, TX
IA
10:02 PM
Class Break
10:10 PM
Dawson HS Catalyst Varsity
Pearland, TX
SO
10:24 PM
Tompkins Open
Katy, TX
SO
10:33 PM
Spirit Independent
Houston, TX
IO
10:42 PM
Class Break
10:51 PM
Cypress Independent
Houston, TX
IW
10:56 PM
Class Break
11:06 PM
SA/SNA/IA/SO/IO/IW Retreat Awards
11:21 PM
Generation Date: