GUARD-Coppell High School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 - Coppell High School
THE CONTEST SCHEDULE IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE UP TO MONDAY PRIOR TO COMPETITION DATE. PLEASE CHECK BACK PRIOR TO ATTENDING THE CONTEST.‚Äč
Southlake Carroll Cadets
Southlake, TX
CN
9:00 AM
Melissa Middle School
Melissa, Texas
CN
9:07 AM
Keller Cadets
Keller, TX
CN
9:14 AM
Marshall Cadets
Marshall , TX
CN
9:21 AM
CLASS BREAK
9:28 AM
Fossil Ridge JV
Keller, TX
N
9:33 AM
Arlington HS - JV
Arlington, TX
N
9:40 AM
Hillsboro High School Winterguard
Hillsboro, Texas
N
9:47 AM
Rowlett HS Silver
 
N
9:54 AM
Grand Saline High School
, TX
N
10:01 AM
Krum HS
Krum, Tx
N
10:08 AM
Mabank High school guard
 
N
10:15 AM
BREAK
10:22 AM
Denison High School Color Guard
Denison, TX
RAA - Round 1
10:32 AM
Lakeview Centennial Junior Varsity
 
RAA - Round 1
10:39 AM
Southlake Carroll HS JV
Southlake, TX
RAA - Round 1
10:46 AM
Creekview HS
Carrolton, TX
RAA - Round 1
10:53 AM
Arlington HS - Varsity
Arlington, TX
RAA - Round 1
11:00 AM
Lake Dallas HS
Corinth, TX
RAA - Round 1
11:07 AM
Sanger High School Winter Guard
Sanger, TX
RAA - Round 1
11:14 AM
Berkner JV
Richardson, Texas
RAA - Round 1
11:21 AM
BREAK
11:28 AM
Plano East Onyx
Plano, TX
RAA - Round 2
11:38 AM
Sachse High School Orange
Sachse, TX
RAA - Round 2
11:45 AM
Lake Ridge HS - JV
Mansfield, TX
RAA - Round 2
11:52 AM
Memorial High School
 
RAA - Round 2
11:59 AM
Liberty High School-JV
, TX
RAA - Round 2
12:06 PM
The Colony High School JV
The Colony, Texas
RAA - Round 2
12:13 PM
Mesquite High School
Mesquite, TX
RAA - Round 2
12:20 PM
Juan Seguin HS Winter Guard
Arlington, TX
RAA - Round 2
12:27 PM
Cleburne JV Winter Guard
Cleburne, TX
RAA - Round 2
12:34 PM
RETREAT- Cadet-RAA Rd 1&2
1:00 PM
Rockwall Heath High School
Rockwall, TX
RA
2:00 PM
Aubrey HS Winterguard
Aubrey, TX
RA
2:07 PM
Red Oak High School JV
Red Oak, TX
RA
2:14 PM
Allen High School JV Blue
Allen, TX
RA
2:21 PM
Frisco High School
Frisco, TX
RA
2:28 PM
Aledo JV
Aledo , TX
RA
2:35 PM
Robinson High School
Robinson, Texas
RA
2:42 PM
Keller HS - JV
Keller, TX
RA
2:49 PM
Rider HS
Wichita Falls, TX
RA
2:56 PM
Frisco Independence Varsity
Frisco, TX
RA
3:03 PM
Plano West Senior High School
Plano, TX
RA
3:10 PM
BREAK
3:17 PM
Midlothian High School
Midlothian, TX
SAA
3:37 PM
Naaman Forest High School
 
SAA
3:45 PM
Cooper HS
Abilene, TX
SAA
3:53 PM
Rowlett HS
Rowlett, TX
SAA
4:01 PM
BREAK
4:09 PM
Marshall High School
Marshall, TX
SA
4:19 PM
Berkner High School
Richardson, TX
SA
4:27 PM
Cleburne Varsity Winter Guard
Cleburne, TX
SA
4:35 PM
Lebanon Trail High School
Frisco, TX
SA
4:43 PM
Lake Ridge HS - Varsity
Mansfield, TX
SA
4:51 PM
Liberty High School
Frisco, TX
SA
4:59 PM
Marcus High School
Flower Mound, TX
SA
5:07 PM
Lakeview Centennial High School
Garland, TX
SA
5:15 PM
Birdville High School
N. Richland Hills, TX
SA
5:23 PM
Lewisville High School
Lewisville, TX
SA
5:31 PM
Allen High School JV White
Allen, TX
SA
5:39 PM
RETREAT-RA/SAA/SA
5:47 PM
Keller Central High School
Keller, TX
NA
6:47 PM
Keller HS - Varsity
Keller, TX
NA
6:55 PM
The Colony High School
The Colony, TX
NA
7:03 PM
Red Oak High School Varsity
Red Oak, TX
NA
7:11 PM
Keller HS - A
Keller, TX
NA
7:19 PM
Sachse High School
Sachse, TX
NA
7:27 PM
Fossil Ridge Varsity
Keller, TX
NA
7:35 PM
Guyer High School
Denton, TX
NA
7:43 PM
Southlake Carroll HS Varsity
Southlake, TX
NA
7:51 PM
UNiTy Winter Guard
Denton, TX
IA
7:59 PM
BREAK
8:07 PM
Flower Mound HS Open
Flower Mound, TX
SO
8:22 PM
Coppell High School
Coppell, TX
SO
8:31 PM
Little Elm High School- Varsity
Little Elm, TX
SO
8:40 PM
Aledo Varsity
Aledo, TX
SO
8:49 PM
Allen High School
Allen, TX
SO
8:58 PM
BREAK
9:07 PM
Marcus High School
Flower Mound, TX
SW
9:17 PM
CGT Denton
Euless, TX
IW
9:27 PM
CGT Dallas
, TX
IW
9:37 PM
RETREAT- NA-IW
10:15 PM
CRITIQUE- signup in CS in advance only
10:15 PM
Generation Date: