GUARD-Coppell High School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 - Coppell High School
THE CONTEST SCHEDULE IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE UP TO MONDAY PRIOR TO COMPETITION DATE. PLEASE CHECK BACK PRIOR TO ATTENDING THE CONTEST.‚Äč
Group Name Class Check-in Body Transit Equipment Transit Perform
Southlake Carroll Cadets CN 8:00 AM 8:29 AM 8:36 AM 8:43 AM 8:50 AM 9:00 AM
Melissa Middle School CN 8:07 AM 8:36 AM 8:43 AM 8:50 AM 8:57 AM 9:07 AM
Keller Cadets CN 8:14 AM 8:43 AM 8:50 AM 8:57 AM 9:04 AM 9:14 AM
Marshall Cadets CN 8:21 AM 8:50 AM 8:57 AM 9:04 AM 9:11 AM 9:21 AM
 
CLASS BREAK             9:28 AM
 
Fossil Ridge JV N 8:33 AM 9:02 AM 9:09 AM 9:16 AM 9:23 AM 9:33 AM
Arlington HS - JV N 8:40 AM 9:09 AM 9:16 AM 9:23 AM 9:30 AM 9:40 AM
Hillsboro High School Winterguard N 8:47 AM 9:16 AM 9:23 AM 9:30 AM 9:37 AM 9:47 AM
Rowlett HS Silver N 8:54 AM 9:23 AM 9:30 AM 9:37 AM 9:44 AM 9:54 AM
Grand Saline High School N 9:01 AM 9:30 AM 9:37 AM 9:44 AM 9:51 AM 10:01 AM
Krum HS N 9:08 AM 9:37 AM 9:44 AM 9:51 AM 9:58 AM 10:08 AM
Mabank High school guard N 9:15 AM 9:44 AM 9:51 AM 9:58 AM 10:05 AM 10:15 AM
 
BREAK             10:22 AM
 
Denison High School Color Guard RAA - Round 1 9:32 AM 10:01 AM 10:08 AM 10:15 AM 10:22 AM 10:32 AM
Lakeview Centennial Junior Varsity RAA - Round 1 9:39 AM 10:08 AM 10:15 AM 10:22 AM 10:29 AM 10:39 AM
Southlake Carroll HS JV RAA - Round 1 9:46 AM 10:15 AM 10:22 AM 10:29 AM 10:36 AM 10:46 AM
Creekview HS RAA - Round 1 9:53 AM 10:22 AM 10:29 AM 10:36 AM 10:43 AM 10:53 AM
Arlington HS - Varsity RAA - Round 1 10:00 AM 10:29 AM 10:36 AM 10:43 AM 10:50 AM 11:00 AM
Lake Dallas HS RAA - Round 1 10:07 AM 10:36 AM 10:43 AM 10:50 AM 10:57 AM 11:07 AM
Sanger High School Winter Guard RAA - Round 1 10:14 AM 10:43 AM 10:50 AM 10:57 AM 11:04 AM 11:14 AM
Berkner JV RAA - Round 1 10:21 AM 10:50 AM 10:57 AM 11:04 AM 11:11 AM 11:21 AM
 
BREAK             11:28 AM
 
Plano East Onyx RAA - Round 2 10:38 AM 11:07 AM 11:14 AM 11:21 AM 11:28 AM 11:38 AM
Sachse High School Orange RAA - Round 2 10:45 AM 11:14 AM 11:21 AM 11:28 AM 11:35 AM 11:45 AM
Lake Ridge HS - JV RAA - Round 2 10:52 AM 11:21 AM 11:28 AM 11:35 AM 11:42 AM 11:52 AM
Memorial High School RAA - Round 2 10:59 AM 11:28 AM 11:35 AM 11:42 AM 11:49 AM 11:59 AM
Liberty High School-JV RAA - Round 2 11:06 AM 11:35 AM 11:42 AM 11:49 AM 11:56 AM 12:06 PM
The Colony High School JV RAA - Round 2 11:13 AM 11:42 AM 11:49 AM 11:56 AM 12:03 PM 12:13 PM
Mesquite High School RAA - Round 2 11:20 AM 11:49 AM 11:56 AM 12:03 PM 12:10 PM 12:20 PM
Juan Seguin HS Winter Guard RAA - Round 2 11:27 AM 11:56 AM 12:03 PM 12:10 PM 12:17 PM 12:27 PM
Cleburne JV Winter Guard RAA - Round 2 11:34 AM 12:03 PM 12:10 PM 12:17 PM 12:24 PM 12:34 PM
 
RETREAT- Cadet-RAA Rd 1&2             1:00 PM
 
Rockwall Heath High School RA 1:00 PM 1:29 PM 1:36 PM 1:43 PM 1:50 PM 2:00 PM
Aubrey HS Winterguard RA 1:07 PM 1:36 PM 1:43 PM 1:50 PM 1:57 PM 2:07 PM
Red Oak High School JV RA 1:14 PM 1:43 PM 1:50 PM 1:57 PM 2:04 PM 2:14 PM
Allen High School JV Blue RA 1:21 PM 1:50 PM 1:57 PM 2:04 PM 2:11 PM 2:21 PM
Frisco High School RA 1:28 PM 1:57 PM 2:04 PM 2:11 PM 2:18 PM 2:28 PM
Aledo JV RA 1:35 PM 2:04 PM 2:11 PM 2:18 PM 2:25 PM 2:35 PM
Robinson High School RA 1:42 PM 2:11 PM 2:18 PM 2:25 PM 2:32 PM 2:42 PM
Keller HS - JV RA 1:49 PM 2:18 PM 2:25 PM 2:32 PM 2:39 PM 2:49 PM
Rider HS RA 1:56 PM 2:25 PM 2:32 PM 2:39 PM 2:46 PM 2:56 PM
Frisco Independence Varsity RA 2:03 PM 2:32 PM 2:39 PM 2:46 PM 2:53 PM 3:03 PM
Plano West Senior High School RA 2:10 PM 2:39 PM 2:46 PM 2:53 PM 3:00 PM 3:10 PM
 
BREAK             3:17 PM
 
Midlothian High School SAA 2:35 PM 3:04 PM 3:12 PM 3:19 PM 3:27 PM 3:37 PM
Cooper HS SAA 2:43 PM 3:12 PM 3:20 PM 3:27 PM 3:35 PM 3:45 PM
Rowlett HS SAA 2:51 PM 3:20 PM 3:28 PM 3:35 PM 3:43 PM 3:53 PM
 
BREAK             4:01 PM
 
Marshall High School SA 3:09 PM 3:38 PM 3:46 PM 3:53 PM 4:01 PM 4:11 PM
Berkner High School SA 3:17 PM 3:46 PM 3:54 PM 4:01 PM 4:09 PM 4:19 PM
Cleburne Varsity Winter Guard SA 3:25 PM 3:54 PM 4:02 PM 4:09 PM 4:17 PM 4:27 PM
Lebanon Trail High School SA 3:33 PM 4:02 PM 4:10 PM 4:17 PM 4:25 PM 4:35 PM
Lake Ridge HS - Varsity SA 3:41 PM 4:10 PM 4:18 PM 4:25 PM 4:33 PM 4:43 PM
Liberty High School SA 3:49 PM 4:18 PM 4:26 PM 4:33 PM 4:41 PM 4:51 PM
Marcus High School SA 3:57 PM 4:26 PM 4:34 PM 4:41 PM 4:49 PM 4:59 PM
Lakeview Centennial High School SA 4:05 PM 4:34 PM 4:42 PM 4:49 PM 4:57 PM 5:07 PM
Birdville High School SA 4:13 PM 4:42 PM 4:50 PM 4:57 PM 5:05 PM 5:15 PM
Lewisville High School SA 4:21 PM 4:50 PM 4:58 PM 5:05 PM 5:13 PM 5:23 PM
Allen High School JV White SA 4:29 PM 4:58 PM 5:06 PM 5:13 PM 5:21 PM 5:31 PM
 
RETREAT-RA/SAA/SA             5:39 PM
 
Keller Central High School NA 5:37 PM 6:06 PM 6:14 PM 6:21 PM 6:29 PM 6:39 PM
Keller HS - Varsity NA 5:45 PM 6:14 PM 6:22 PM 6:29 PM 6:37 PM 6:47 PM
The Colony High School NA 5:53 PM 6:22 PM 6:30 PM 6:37 PM 6:45 PM 6:55 PM
Red Oak High School Varsity NA 6:01 PM 6:30 PM 6:38 PM 6:45 PM 6:53 PM 7:03 PM
Keller HS - A NA 6:09 PM 6:38 PM 6:46 PM 6:53 PM 7:01 PM 7:11 PM
Sachse High School NA 6:17 PM 6:46 PM 6:54 PM 7:01 PM 7:09 PM 7:19 PM
Fossil Ridge Varsity NA 6:25 PM 6:54 PM 7:02 PM 7:09 PM 7:17 PM 7:27 PM
Guyer High School NA 6:33 PM 7:02 PM 7:10 PM 7:17 PM 7:25 PM 7:35 PM
Southlake Carroll HS Varsity NA 6:41 PM 7:10 PM 7:18 PM 7:25 PM 7:33 PM 7:43 PM
UNiTy Winter Guard IA 6:49 PM 7:18 PM 7:26 PM 7:33 PM 7:41 PM 7:51 PM
 
BREAK             7:59 PM
 
Flower Mound HS Open SO 7:10 PM 7:39 PM 7:48 PM 7:55 PM 8:04 PM 8:14 PM
Coppell High School SO 7:19 PM 7:48 PM 7:57 PM 8:04 PM 8:13 PM 8:23 PM
Little Elm High School- Varsity SO 7:28 PM 7:57 PM 8:06 PM 8:13 PM 8:22 PM 8:32 PM
Aledo Varsity SO 7:37 PM 8:06 PM 8:15 PM 8:22 PM 8:31 PM 8:41 PM
Allen High School SO 7:46 PM 8:15 PM 8:24 PM 8:31 PM 8:40 PM 8:50 PM
 
BREAK             8:59 PM
 
Marcus High School SW 8:03 PM 8:32 PM 8:42 PM 8:49 PM 8:59 PM 9:09 PM
CGT Denton IW 8:13 PM 8:42 PM 8:52 PM 8:59 PM 9:09 PM 9:19 PM
CGT Dallas IW 8:23 PM 8:52 PM 9:02 PM 9:09 PM 9:19 PM 9:29 PM
 
RETREAT- NA-IW             10:00 PM
 
CRITIQUE- signup in CS in advance only             10:00 PM
 
Generation Date: