NTCA at SUMMIT HS (SITE 1)
Saturday, February 22, 2020 - SUMMIT HS
Granbury Cadets
Granbury, TX
CN
10:00 AM
FWC Cardinal Guard
North Richland Hills, Texas
CN
10:07 AM
Keller Cadets
Keller, TX
CN
10:14 AM
Mabank Cadet Guard
Mabank, TX
CN
10:21 AM
CLASS BREAK
10:28 AM
S&S Consolidated HS
Sadler, TX
N
10:38 AM
Mineral Wells HS
Mineral Wells, TX
N
10:45 AM
Weatherford High School JV
Weatherford, TX
N
10:52 AM
West Mesquite HS
Mesquite, TX
N
10:59 AM
South Hills HS
Fort Worth, TX
N
11:06 AM
Lake Highlands HS - Black
 
N
11:13 AM
Connally HS
Waco, TX
N
11:20 AM
Grand Saline HS
Grand Saline, TX
N
11:27 AM
Pilot Point HS
Pilot Point, TX
N
11:34 AM
Bowie HS
Bowie, TX
N
11:41 AM
RETREAT - CN, N
12:00 PM
Southlake Carroll Cadets
Southlake, TX
CRA
12:45 PM
Poteet HS JV
Mesquite , TX
RAA - Round 1
12:52 PM
Lake Highlands HS - White
Dallas, TX
RAA - Round 1
12:59 PM
North Crowley HS
Fort Worth, TX
RAA - Round 1
1:06 PM
Kaufman HS
Kaufman, TX
RAA - Round 1
1:13 PM
John Horn HS Red
Mesquite, TX
RAA - Round 1
1:20 PM
Western Hills HS
Benbrook, TX
RAA - Round 1
1:27 PM
Mabank HS
Mabank, TX
RAA - Round 1
1:34 PM
Iowa Park HS
Iowa Park, TX
RAA - Round 1
1:41 PM
BREAK
1:48 PM
Permian HS
 
RAA - Round 2
1:58 PM
Mansfield HS JV
Mansfield, TX
RAA - Round 2
2:05 PM
North Forney HS
Forney, TX
RAA - Round 2
2:12 PM
Queen City HS
Queen City, TX
RAA - Round 2
2:19 PM
Southlake Carroll HS JV
Southlake, TX
RAA - Round 2
2:26 PM
Duncanville HS JV
Duncanville, TX
RAA - Round 2
2:33 PM
Plano Senior HS Silver
Plano, TX
RAA - Round 2
2:40 PM
BREAK
2:47 PM
Sam Houston HS
Arlington, TX
RA - Round 1
2:57 PM
Cedar Hill HS
Cedar Hill, TX
RA - Round 1
3:04 PM
Birdville HS Varsity
North Richland Hills, TX
RA - Round 1
3:11 PM
Azle HS JV
Azle, TX
RA - Round 1
3:18 PM
Timberview HS JV
Arlington, TX
RA - Round 1
3:25 PM
John Horn HS Black
Mesquite, TX
RA - Round 1
3:32 PM
Duncanville HS Varsity
Duncanville, TX
RA - Round 1
3:39 PM
Chisholm Trail HS
Ft. Worth, TX
RA - Round 1
3:46 PM
Saginaw HS
Saginaw, TX
RA - Round 1
3:53 PM
Eaton HS Green
Haslet, TX
RA - Round 1
4:00 PM
BREAK
4:07 PM
Joshua HS
Joshua, TX
RA - Round 2
4:17 PM
Poteet HS
Mesquite, TX
RA - Round 2
4:24 PM
Granbury HS
Grandbury, TX
RA - Round 2
4:31 PM
Celina HS
Celina, TX
RA - Round 2
4:38 PM
Kennedale HS
Kennedale, TX
RA - Round 2
4:45 PM
Stephenville HS
Stephenville, TX
RA - Round 2
4:52 PM
Boswell HS
Fort Worth, TX
RA - Round 2
4:59 PM
Juan Seguin HS
Arlington, TX
RA - Round 2
5:06 PM
Springtown HS
Springtown, TX
RA - Round 2
5:13 PM
RETREAT - RAA, RA
5:30 PM
James Bowie HS
Arlington, TX
SAA
6:30 PM
Groesbeck HS
Groesbeck, TX
SAA
6:38 PM
Eaton HS Blue
Haslet, TX
SAA
6:46 PM
Richland HS
North Richland Hills, TX
SAA
6:54 PM
Grandview HS Varsity
Grandview, TX
SAA
7:02 PM
Summit HS
Mansfield, TX
SAA
7:10 PM
BREAK
7:18 PM
Highland Park HS
Highland Park, TX
SA
7:28 PM
Byron Nelson HS
Trophy Club, TX
SA
7:36 PM
Haltom HS
Haltom City, TX
SA
7:44 PM
Holliday HS
Holliday, TX
SA
7:52 PM
Plano Senior HS Maroon
Plano, TX
SA
8:00 PM
Lake Highlands HS - Red
Dallas, TX
SA
8:08 PM
BREAK - BLACK GOLD DANCE COMPANY
8:16 PM
Keller HS A
Keller, TX
NA
8:26 PM
Southlake Carroll HS Varsity
Southlake, TX
NA
8:34 PM
Timberview HS
Arlington, TX
NA
8:42 PM
Keller HS Varsity
Keller, TX
NA
8:50 PM
Eagle Mountain Independent
Saginaw, TX
IA
8:58 PM
BREAK
9:06 PM
Black Gold Open
Dallas/Ft.Worth, Texas
IO
9:16 PM
CLASS BREAK
9:25 PM
Black Gold World
Dallas, TX
IW
9:28 PM
RETREAT - SAA-IW
9:45 PM
CRITIQUE
9:45 PM
Generation Date: