NTCA at SUMMIT HS (SITE 1)
Saturday, February 22, 2020 - SUMMIT HS
Group Name Class Check-in Body Transit Equipment Transit Perform
Granbury Cadets CN 9:00 AM 9:29 AM 9:36 AM 9:43 AM 9:50 AM 10:00 AM
FWC Cardinal Guard CN 9:07 AM 9:36 AM 9:43 AM 9:50 AM 9:57 AM 10:07 AM
Keller Cadets CN 9:14 AM 9:43 AM 9:50 AM 9:57 AM 10:04 AM 10:14 AM
Mabank Cadet Guard CN 9:21 AM 9:50 AM 9:57 AM 10:04 AM 10:11 AM 10:21 AM
 
CLASS BREAK             10:28 AM
 
S&S Consolidated HS N 9:38 AM 10:07 AM 10:14 AM 10:21 AM 10:28 AM 10:38 AM
Mineral Wells HS N 9:45 AM 10:14 AM 10:21 AM 10:28 AM 10:35 AM 10:45 AM
Weatherford High School JV N 9:52 AM 10:21 AM 10:28 AM 10:35 AM 10:42 AM 10:52 AM
West Mesquite HS N 9:59 AM 10:28 AM 10:35 AM 10:42 AM 10:49 AM 10:59 AM
South Hills HS N 10:06 AM 10:35 AM 10:42 AM 10:49 AM 10:56 AM 11:06 AM
Lake Highlands HS - Black N 10:13 AM 10:42 AM 10:49 AM 10:56 AM 11:03 AM 11:13 AM
Connally HS N 10:20 AM 10:49 AM 10:56 AM 11:03 AM 11:10 AM 11:20 AM
Grand Saline HS N 10:27 AM 10:56 AM 11:03 AM 11:10 AM 11:17 AM 11:27 AM
Pilot Point HS N 10:34 AM 11:03 AM 11:10 AM 11:17 AM 11:24 AM 11:34 AM
Bowie HS N 10:41 AM 11:10 AM 11:17 AM 11:24 AM 11:31 AM 11:41 AM
 
RETREAT - CN, N             12:00 PM
 
Southlake Carroll Cadets CRA 11:45 AM 12:14 PM 12:21 PM 12:28 PM 12:35 PM 12:45 PM
Poteet HS JV RAA - Round 1 11:52 AM 12:21 PM 12:28 PM 12:35 PM 12:42 PM 12:52 PM
Lake Highlands HS - White RAA - Round 1 11:59 AM 12:28 PM 12:35 PM 12:42 PM 12:49 PM 12:59 PM
North Crowley HS RAA - Round 1 12:06 PM 12:35 PM 12:42 PM 12:49 PM 12:56 PM 1:06 PM
Kaufman HS RAA - Round 1 12:13 PM 12:42 PM 12:49 PM 12:56 PM 1:03 PM 1:13 PM
John Horn HS Red RAA - Round 1 12:20 PM 12:49 PM 12:56 PM 1:03 PM 1:10 PM 1:20 PM
Western Hills HS RAA - Round 1 12:27 PM 12:56 PM 1:03 PM 1:10 PM 1:17 PM 1:27 PM
Mabank HS RAA - Round 1 12:34 PM 1:03 PM 1:10 PM 1:17 PM 1:24 PM 1:34 PM
Iowa Park HS RAA - Round 1 12:41 PM 1:10 PM 1:17 PM 1:24 PM 1:31 PM 1:41 PM
 
BREAK             1:48 PM
 
Permian HS RAA - Round 2 12:58 PM 1:27 PM 1:34 PM 1:41 PM 1:48 PM 1:58 PM
Mansfield HS JV RAA - Round 2 1:05 PM 1:34 PM 1:41 PM 1:48 PM 1:55 PM 2:05 PM
North Forney HS RAA - Round 2 1:12 PM 1:41 PM 1:48 PM 1:55 PM 2:02 PM 2:12 PM
Queen City HS RAA - Round 2 1:19 PM 1:48 PM 1:55 PM 2:02 PM 2:09 PM 2:19 PM
Southlake Carroll HS JV RAA - Round 2 1:26 PM 1:55 PM 2:02 PM 2:09 PM 2:16 PM 2:26 PM
Duncanville HS JV RAA - Round 2 1:33 PM 2:02 PM 2:09 PM 2:16 PM 2:23 PM 2:33 PM
Plano Senior HS Silver RAA - Round 2 1:40 PM 2:09 PM 2:16 PM 2:23 PM 2:30 PM 2:40 PM
 
BREAK             2:47 PM
 
Sam Houston HS RA - Round 1 1:57 PM 2:26 PM 2:33 PM 2:40 PM 2:47 PM 2:57 PM
Cedar Hill HS RA - Round 1 2:04 PM 2:33 PM 2:40 PM 2:47 PM 2:54 PM 3:04 PM
Birdville HS Varsity RA - Round 1 2:11 PM 2:40 PM 2:47 PM 2:54 PM 3:01 PM 3:11 PM
Azle HS JV RA - Round 1 2:18 PM 2:47 PM 2:54 PM 3:01 PM 3:08 PM 3:18 PM
Timberview HS JV RA - Round 1 2:25 PM 2:54 PM 3:01 PM 3:08 PM 3:15 PM 3:25 PM
John Horn HS Black RA - Round 1 2:32 PM 3:01 PM 3:08 PM 3:15 PM 3:22 PM 3:32 PM
Duncanville HS Varsity RA - Round 1 2:39 PM 3:08 PM 3:15 PM 3:22 PM 3:29 PM 3:39 PM
Chisholm Trail HS RA - Round 1 2:46 PM 3:15 PM 3:22 PM 3:29 PM 3:36 PM 3:46 PM
Saginaw HS RA - Round 1 2:53 PM 3:22 PM 3:29 PM 3:36 PM 3:43 PM 3:53 PM
Eaton HS Green RA - Round 1 3:00 PM 3:29 PM 3:36 PM 3:43 PM 3:50 PM 4:00 PM
 
BREAK             4:07 PM
 
Joshua HS RA - Round 2 3:17 PM 3:46 PM 3:53 PM 4:00 PM 4:07 PM 4:17 PM
Poteet HS RA - Round 2 3:24 PM 3:53 PM 4:00 PM 4:07 PM 4:14 PM 4:24 PM
Granbury HS RA - Round 2 3:31 PM 4:00 PM 4:07 PM 4:14 PM 4:21 PM 4:31 PM
Celina HS RA - Round 2 3:38 PM 4:07 PM 4:14 PM 4:21 PM 4:28 PM 4:38 PM
Kennedale HS RA - Round 2 3:45 PM 4:14 PM 4:21 PM 4:28 PM 4:35 PM 4:45 PM
Stephenville HS RA - Round 2 3:52 PM 4:21 PM 4:28 PM 4:35 PM 4:42 PM 4:52 PM
Boswell HS RA - Round 2 3:59 PM 4:28 PM 4:35 PM 4:42 PM 4:49 PM 4:59 PM
Juan Seguin HS RA - Round 2 4:06 PM 4:35 PM 4:42 PM 4:49 PM 4:56 PM 5:06 PM
Springtown HS RA - Round 2 4:13 PM 4:42 PM 4:49 PM 4:56 PM 5:03 PM 5:13 PM
 
RETREAT - RAA, RA             5:30 PM
 
James Bowie HS SAA 5:28 PM 5:57 PM 6:05 PM 6:12 PM 6:20 PM 6:30 PM
Groesbeck HS SAA 5:36 PM 6:05 PM 6:13 PM 6:20 PM 6:28 PM 6:38 PM
Eaton HS Blue SAA 5:44 PM 6:13 PM 6:21 PM 6:28 PM 6:36 PM 6:46 PM
Richland HS SAA 5:52 PM 6:21 PM 6:29 PM 6:36 PM 6:44 PM 6:54 PM
Grandview HS Varsity SAA 6:00 PM 6:29 PM 6:37 PM 6:44 PM 6:52 PM 7:02 PM
Summit HS SAA 6:08 PM 6:37 PM 6:45 PM 6:52 PM 7:00 PM 7:10 PM
 
BREAK             7:18 PM
 
Highland Park HS SA 6:26 PM 6:55 PM 7:03 PM 7:10 PM 7:18 PM 7:28 PM
Byron Nelson HS SA 6:34 PM 7:03 PM 7:11 PM 7:18 PM 7:26 PM 7:36 PM
Haltom HS SA 6:42 PM 7:11 PM 7:19 PM 7:26 PM 7:34 PM 7:44 PM
Holliday HS SA 6:50 PM 7:19 PM 7:27 PM 7:34 PM 7:42 PM 7:52 PM
Plano Senior HS Maroon SA 6:58 PM 7:27 PM 7:35 PM 7:42 PM 7:50 PM 8:00 PM
Lake Highlands HS - Red SA 7:06 PM 7:35 PM 7:43 PM 7:50 PM 7:58 PM 8:08 PM
 
BREAK - BLACK GOLD DANCE COMPANY             8:16 PM
 
Keller HS A NA 7:24 PM 7:53 PM 8:01 PM 8:08 PM 8:16 PM 8:26 PM
Southlake Carroll HS Varsity NA 7:32 PM 8:01 PM 8:09 PM 8:16 PM 8:24 PM 8:34 PM
Timberview HS NA 7:40 PM 8:09 PM 8:17 PM 8:24 PM 8:32 PM 8:42 PM
Keller HS Varsity NA 7:48 PM 8:17 PM 8:25 PM 8:32 PM 8:40 PM 8:50 PM
Eagle Mountain Independent IA 7:56 PM 8:25 PM 8:33 PM 8:40 PM 8:48 PM 8:58 PM
 
BREAK             9:06 PM
 
Black Gold Open IO 8:12 PM 8:41 PM 8:50 PM 8:57 PM 9:06 PM 9:16 PM
 
CLASS BREAK             9:25 PM
 
Black Gold World IW 8:22 PM 8:51 PM 9:01 PM 9:08 PM 9:18 PM 9:28 PM
 
RETREAT - SAA-IW             9:45 PM
 
CRITIQUE             9:45 PM
 
Generation Date: