Bishop Dwenger Contest
Saturday, February 1, 2020 - Bishop Dwenger HS - Fort Wayne IN
Group Name Division Transit to Inspection Inspection Warm-up Transit to Holding Holding Perform
Bishop Dwenger Radiance II C 10:26 AM 10:29 AM 10:36 AM 10:50 AM 10:53 AM 11:00 AM
Norwell Cadet Guard C 10:33 AM 10:36 AM 10:43 AM 10:57 AM 11:00 AM 11:07 AM
Columbia City Winter Guard FEST 10:40 AM 10:43 AM 10:50 AM 11:04 AM 11:07 AM 11:14 AM
Elkhart Central JV FEST 10:47 AM 10:50 AM 10:57 AM 11:11 AM 11:14 AM 11:21 AM
Woodlan Winter Guard FEST 10:54 AM 10:57 AM 11:04 AM 11:18 AM 11:21 AM 11:28 AM
Maconaquah HS Winterguard FEST 11:01 AM 11:04 AM 11:11 AM 11:25 AM 11:28 AM 11:35 AM
New Haven Winter Guard FEST 11:08 AM 11:11 AM 11:18 AM 11:32 AM 11:35 AM 11:42 AM
Goshen High School Junior Varsity Winter Guard FEST 11:15 AM 11:18 AM 11:25 AM 11:39 AM 11:42 AM 11:49 AM
Penn JV 2 Winter Guard FEST 11:22 AM 11:25 AM 11:32 AM 11:46 AM 11:49 AM 11:56 AM
 
Exhibition-Penn Cadet             12:03 PM
 
Dekalb Winterguard RA - Round 1 11:36 AM 11:39 AM 11:46 AM 12:00 PM 12:03 PM 12:10 PM
Bremen Emerald Guard RA - Round 1 11:43 AM 11:46 AM 11:53 AM 12:07 PM 12:10 PM 12:17 PM
Penn JV 1 Winter Guard RA - Round 1 11:50 AM 11:53 AM 12:00 PM 12:14 PM 12:17 PM 12:24 PM
Fairfield Winter Guard RA - Round 1 11:57 AM 12:00 PM 12:07 PM 12:21 PM 12:24 PM 12:31 PM
Elkhart Memorial RA - Round 1 12:04 PM 12:07 PM 12:14 PM 12:28 PM 12:31 PM 12:38 PM
Heritage HS Winter Guard RA - Round 1 12:11 PM 12:14 PM 12:21 PM 12:35 PM 12:38 PM 12:45 PM
Winchester Winter Guard RA - Round 1 12:18 PM 12:21 PM 12:28 PM 12:42 PM 12:45 PM 12:52 PM
Bishop Dwenger Radiance Winter Guard RA - Round 1 12:25 PM 12:28 PM 12:35 PM 12:49 PM 12:52 PM 12:59 PM
 
Exhibition-Fairfield Cadet             1:06 PM
 
Awards-Cadet/Fest/Reg A Round 1             1:10 PM
 
Wayne H.S Winter Guard RA - Round 2 1:21 PM 1:24 PM 1:31 PM 1:45 PM 1:48 PM 1:55 PM
Jay County High School Winter Guard RA - Round 2 1:28 PM 1:31 PM 1:38 PM 1:52 PM 1:55 PM 2:02 PM
Angola High School Winter Guard RA - Round 2 1:35 PM 1:38 PM 1:45 PM 1:59 PM 2:02 PM 2:09 PM
Taylor RA - Round 2 1:42 PM 1:45 PM 1:52 PM 2:06 PM 2:09 PM 2:16 PM
Snider Winter Guard RA - Round 2 1:49 PM 1:52 PM 1:59 PM 2:13 PM 2:16 PM 2:23 PM
Northrop High School Winter Guard RA - Round 2 1:56 PM 1:59 PM 2:06 PM 2:20 PM 2:23 PM 2:30 PM
Elkhart Central Varsity RA - Round 2 2:03 PM 2:06 PM 2:13 PM 2:27 PM 2:30 PM 2:37 PM
Norwell Winter Guard JV RA - Round 2 2:10 PM 2:13 PM 2:20 PM 2:34 PM 2:37 PM 2:44 PM
Concordia Lutheran Winter Guard RA - Round 2 2:17 PM 2:20 PM 2:27 PM 2:41 PM 2:44 PM 2:51 PM
 
Break             2:58 PM
 
Carroll High School A Guard A 2:27 PM 2:30 PM 2:38 PM 2:54 PM 2:57 PM 3:05 PM
Norwell Winter Guard A 2:35 PM 2:38 PM 2:46 PM 3:02 PM 3:05 PM 3:13 PM
East Noble Winter Guard A 2:43 PM 2:46 PM 2:54 PM 3:10 PM 3:13 PM 3:21 PM
Concord Varsity A 2:51 PM 2:54 PM 3:02 PM 3:18 PM 3:21 PM 3:29 PM
Goshen High School Varsity Winter Guard A 2:59 PM 3:02 PM 3:10 PM 3:26 PM 3:29 PM 3:37 PM
 
Break             3:45 PM
 
Penn Varsity Winter Guard O 3:11 PM 3:14 PM 3:23 PM 3:41 PM 3:44 PM 3:53 PM
Carroll High School Open Guard O 3:20 PM 3:23 PM 3:32 PM 3:50 PM 3:53 PM 4:02 PM
Homestead High School Color Guard O 3:29 PM 3:32 PM 3:41 PM 3:59 PM 4:02 PM 4:11 PM
 
Awards- Reg A Round 2/A/Open             4:20 PM
 
Generation Date: