NTCA at MARTIN HS
Saturday, January 25, 2020 - MARTIN HS
Scott MS
 
CN
10:07 AM
FWC Cardinal Guard
North Richland Hills, Texas
CN
10:14 AM
Martin Cadets
Arlington, TX
CN
10:21 AM
Keller Cadets
Keller, TX
CN
10:28 AM
Cadets of Parker County
Aledo, TX
CN
10:35 AM
CLASS BREAK
10:42 AM
Mineral Wells HS
10:52 AM
Sulphur Springs HS
Sulpher Springs, TX
N - Round 1
10:59 AM
Eastland HS
Eastland, TX
N - Round 1
11:06 AM
Grand Saline HS
Grand Saline, TX
N - Round 1
11:13 AM
Jefferson HS
Jefferson, TX
N - Round 1
11:20 AM
Bowie HS
Bowie, TX
N - Round 1
11:27 AM
John Horn High School JV
Mesquite, tx
N - Round 1
11:34 AM
Maypearl HS
Maypearl, TX
N - Round 1
11:41 AM
BREAK
11:48 AM
Mineral Wells HS
Mineral Wells, TX
N - Round 2
11:58 AM
Poteet HS JV
Mesquite , TX
N - Round 2
12:05 PM
Lake Highlands HS Black
 
N - Round 2
12:12 PM
Fossil Ridge HS JV
Keller, TX
N - Round 2
12:19 PM
Sam Houston HS JV
Arlington, TX
N - Round 2
12:26 PM
John Horn Black
Mesquite, TX
N - Round 2
12:33 PM
Inspired Vision
 
N - Round 2
12:40 PM
Frenship HS JV
Wolfforth, TX
N - Round 2
12:47 PM
CN & N RETREAT
1:00 PM
Breckenridge HS
Breckenridge, TX
RAA/RA - Round 1
1:45 PM
Sanger HS
Sanger, TX
RAA/RA - Round 1
1:52 PM
Glen Rose HS
Glen Rose, TX
RAA/RA - Round 1
1:59 PM
Wylie HS JV
Wylie, Tx
RAA/RA - Round 1
2:06 PM
North Garland HS
Garland, TX
RAA/RA - Round 1
2:13 PM
Celina HS
Celina, TX
RAA/RA - Round 1
2:20 PM
Sherman HS Varsity
Sherman, TX
RAA/RA - Round 1
2:27 PM
Poteet HS
Mesquite, TX
RAA/RA - Round 1
2:34 PM
Sam Houston HS Varsity
Arlington, TX
RAA/RA - Round 1
2:41 PM
Rider HS
Wichita Falls, TX
RAA/RA - Round 1
2:48 PM
Lamar HS Blue
Arlington, TX
RAA/RA - Round 1
2:55 PM
BREAK
3:02 PM
Rockwall Heath HS
Rockwall, TX
RAA/RA - Round 2
3:12 PM
Frenship HS Varsity
Wolfforth, TX
RAA/RA - Round 2
3:19 PM
Anna HS
Anna, TX
RAA/RA - Round 2
3:26 PM
Paris HS JV
Paris, TX
RAA/RA - Round 2
3:33 PM
Midlothian HS JV
Midlothian, TX
RAA/RA - Round 2
3:40 PM
Cleburne HS JV
Cleburne, TX
RAA/RA - Round 2
3:47 PM
South Garland HS
Garland, TX
RAA/RA - Round 2
3:54 PM
Mabank HS
Mabank, TX
RAA/RA - Round 2
4:01 PM
Robinson HS
Robinson, Texas
RAA/RA - Round 2
4:08 PM
The Colony HS JV
The Colony, Texas
RAA/RA - Round 2
4:15 PM
Coronado HS
Lubbock, TX
RAA/RA - Round 2
4:22 PM
BREAK
4:29 PM
Legacy Christian Academy
, TX
RAA/RA - Round 3
4:39 PM
Aledo HS JV
Aledo , TX
RAA/RA - Round 3
4:46 PM
Lakeview Centennial HS - JV
Garland, Texas
RAA/RA - Round 3
4:53 PM
Mesquite HS
Mesquite, TX
RAA/RA - Round 3
5:00 PM
Midway HS
Waco, TX
RAA/RA - Round 3
5:07 PM
Northwest HS
Justin, TX
RAA/RA - Round 3
5:14 PM
Denison HS
Denison, TX
RAA/RA - Round 3
5:21 PM
Juan Seguin HS
Arlington, TX
RAA/RA - Round 3
5:28 PM
Lake Highlands JV
Dallas, TX
RAA/RA - Round 3
5:35 PM
Lake Ridge HS JV
Mansfield, TX
RAA/RA - Round 3
5:42 PM
Plano West Senior HS JV
 
RAA/RA - Round 3
5:49 PM
RAA/RA RETREAT
6:05 PM
Haltom HS
Haltom City, TX
SAA/SA
7:00 PM
Lake Ridge HS Varsity
Mansfield, TX
SAA/SA
7:08 PM
Lake Highlands HS
Dallas, TX
SAA/SA
7:16 PM
Groesbeck HS
Groesbeck, TX
SAA/SA
7:24 PM
Plano West Senior HS
Plano, TX
SAA/SA
7:32 PM
James Martin HS
Arlington, TX
SAA/SA
7:40 PM
Lakeview Centennial HS - Varsity
Garland, TX
SAA/SA
7:48 PM
Brock HS
Brock, TX
SAA/SA
7:56 PM
Highland Park HS
Highland Park, TX
SAA/SA
8:04 PM
Cleburne HS Varsity
Cleburne, TX
SAA/SA
8:12 PM
BREAK
8:20 PM
North Lamar HS
Paris, TX
NA
8:35 PM
Keller HS Varsity
Keller, TX
NA
8:43 PM
Midlothian HS
Midlothian, TX
NA
8:51 PM
Guyer HS
Denton, TX
NA
8:59 PM
Lamar HS
Arlington, TX
NA
9:07 PM
Keller HS A
Keller, TX
NA
9:15 PM
Aledo HS Varsity
Aledo, TX
NA
9:23 PM
The Colony HS
The Colony, TX
NA
9:31 PM
Wylie HS
Wylie, TX
NA
9:39 PM
CRITIQUE-register online
9:50 PM
SAA/SA & NA RETREAT
9:50 PM
Generation Date: