NTCA at MARTIN HS
Saturday, January 25, 2020 - MARTIN HS
Group Name Class Check-in Body Transit Equipment Transit Perform
Scott MS CN 9:07 AM 9:36 AM 9:43 AM 9:50 AM 9:57 AM 10:07 AM
FWC Cardinal Guard CN 9:14 AM 9:43 AM 9:50 AM 9:57 AM 10:04 AM 10:14 AM
Martin Cadets CN 9:21 AM 9:50 AM 9:57 AM 10:04 AM 10:11 AM 10:21 AM
Keller Cadets CN 9:28 AM 9:57 AM 10:04 AM 10:11 AM 10:18 AM 10:28 AM
Cadets of Parker County CN 9:35 AM 10:04 AM 10:11 AM 10:18 AM 10:25 AM 10:35 AM
 
CLASS BREAK             10:42 AM
 
O.D. Wyatt HS N - Round 1 9:52 AM 10:21 AM 10:28 AM 10:35 AM 10:42 AM 10:52 AM
Sulphur Springs HS N - Round 1 9:59 AM 10:28 AM 10:35 AM 10:42 AM 10:49 AM 10:59 AM
Eastland HS N - Round 1 10:06 AM 10:35 AM 10:42 AM 10:49 AM 10:56 AM 11:06 AM
Grand Saline HS N - Round 1 10:13 AM 10:42 AM 10:49 AM 10:56 AM 11:03 AM 11:13 AM
Jefferson HS N - Round 1 10:20 AM 10:49 AM 10:56 AM 11:03 AM 11:10 AM 11:20 AM
Bowie HS N - Round 1 10:27 AM 10:56 AM 11:03 AM 11:10 AM 11:17 AM 11:27 AM
John Horn High School JV N - Round 1 10:34 AM 11:03 AM 11:10 AM 11:17 AM 11:24 AM 11:34 AM
Maypearl HS N - Round 1 10:41 AM 11:10 AM 11:17 AM 11:24 AM 11:31 AM 11:41 AM
 
BREAK             11:48 AM
 
Mineral Wells HS N - Round 2 10:58 AM 11:27 AM 11:34 AM 11:41 AM 11:48 AM 11:58 AM
Poteet HS JV N - Round 2 11:05 AM 11:34 AM 11:41 AM 11:48 AM 11:55 AM 12:05 PM
Lake Highlands HS Black N - Round 2 11:12 AM 11:41 AM 11:48 AM 11:55 AM 12:02 PM 12:12 PM
Fossil Ridge HS JV N - Round 2 11:19 AM 11:48 AM 11:55 AM 12:02 PM 12:09 PM 12:19 PM
Sam Houston HS JV N - Round 2 11:26 AM 11:55 AM 12:02 PM 12:09 PM 12:16 PM 12:26 PM
John Horn Black N - Round 2 11:33 AM 12:02 PM 12:09 PM 12:16 PM 12:23 PM 12:33 PM
Inspired Vision N - Round 2 11:40 AM 12:09 PM 12:16 PM 12:23 PM 12:30 PM 12:40 PM
Frenship HS JV N - Round 2 11:47 AM 12:16 PM 12:23 PM 12:30 PM 12:37 PM 12:47 PM
 
CN & N RETREAT             1:00 PM
 
Breckenridge HS RAA/RA - Round 1 12:45 PM 1:14 PM 1:21 PM 1:28 PM 1:35 PM 1:45 PM
Sanger HS RAA/RA - Round 1 12:52 PM 1:21 PM 1:28 PM 1:35 PM 1:42 PM 1:52 PM
Glen Rose HS RAA/RA - Round 1 12:59 PM 1:28 PM 1:35 PM 1:42 PM 1:49 PM 1:59 PM
Wylie HS JV RAA/RA - Round 1 1:06 PM 1:35 PM 1:42 PM 1:49 PM 1:56 PM 2:06 PM
North Garland HS RAA/RA - Round 1 1:13 PM 1:42 PM 1:49 PM 1:56 PM 2:03 PM 2:13 PM
Celina HS RAA/RA - Round 1 1:20 PM 1:49 PM 1:56 PM 2:03 PM 2:10 PM 2:20 PM
Sherman HS Varsity RAA/RA - Round 1 1:27 PM 1:56 PM 2:03 PM 2:10 PM 2:17 PM 2:27 PM
Poteet HS RAA/RA - Round 1 1:34 PM 2:03 PM 2:10 PM 2:17 PM 2:24 PM 2:34 PM
Sam Houston HS Varsity RAA/RA - Round 1 1:41 PM 2:10 PM 2:17 PM 2:24 PM 2:31 PM 2:41 PM
Rider HS RAA/RA - Round 1 1:48 PM 2:17 PM 2:24 PM 2:31 PM 2:38 PM 2:48 PM
Lamar HS Blue RAA/RA - Round 1 1:55 PM 2:24 PM 2:31 PM 2:38 PM 2:45 PM 2:55 PM
 
BREAK             3:02 PM
 
Rockwall Heath HS RAA/RA - Round 2 2:12 PM 2:41 PM 2:48 PM 2:55 PM 3:02 PM 3:12 PM
Frenship HS Varsity RAA/RA - Round 2 2:19 PM 2:48 PM 2:55 PM 3:02 PM 3:09 PM 3:19 PM
Anna HS RAA/RA - Round 2 2:26 PM 2:55 PM 3:02 PM 3:09 PM 3:16 PM 3:26 PM
Paris HS JV RAA/RA - Round 2 2:33 PM 3:02 PM 3:09 PM 3:16 PM 3:23 PM 3:33 PM
Midlothian HS JV RAA/RA - Round 2 2:40 PM 3:09 PM 3:16 PM 3:23 PM 3:30 PM 3:40 PM
Cleburne HS JV RAA/RA - Round 2 2:47 PM 3:16 PM 3:23 PM 3:30 PM 3:37 PM 3:47 PM
South Garland HS RAA/RA - Round 2 2:54 PM 3:23 PM 3:30 PM 3:37 PM 3:44 PM 3:54 PM
Mabank HS RAA/RA - Round 2 3:01 PM 3:30 PM 3:37 PM 3:44 PM 3:51 PM 4:01 PM
Robinson HS RAA/RA - Round 2 3:08 PM 3:37 PM 3:44 PM 3:51 PM 3:58 PM 4:08 PM
The Colony HS JV RAA/RA - Round 2 3:15 PM 3:44 PM 3:51 PM 3:58 PM 4:05 PM 4:15 PM
Coronado HS RAA/RA - Round 2 3:22 PM 3:51 PM 3:58 PM 4:05 PM 4:12 PM 4:22 PM
 
BREAK             4:29 PM
 
Legacy Christian Academy RAA/RA - Round 3 3:39 PM 4:08 PM 4:15 PM 4:22 PM 4:29 PM 4:39 PM
Aledo HS JV RAA/RA - Round 3 3:46 PM 4:15 PM 4:22 PM 4:29 PM 4:36 PM 4:46 PM
Lakeview Centennial HS - JV RAA/RA - Round 3 3:53 PM 4:22 PM 4:29 PM 4:36 PM 4:43 PM 4:53 PM
Mesquite HS RAA/RA - Round 3 4:00 PM 4:29 PM 4:36 PM 4:43 PM 4:50 PM 5:00 PM
Midway HS RAA/RA - Round 3 4:07 PM 4:36 PM 4:43 PM 4:50 PM 4:57 PM 5:07 PM
Northwest HS RAA/RA - Round 3 4:14 PM 4:43 PM 4:50 PM 4:57 PM 5:04 PM 5:14 PM
Denison HS RAA/RA - Round 3 4:21 PM 4:50 PM 4:57 PM 5:04 PM 5:11 PM 5:21 PM
Juan Seguin HS RAA/RA - Round 3 4:28 PM 4:57 PM 5:04 PM 5:11 PM 5:18 PM 5:28 PM
Lake Highlands JV RAA/RA - Round 3 4:35 PM 5:04 PM 5:11 PM 5:18 PM 5:25 PM 5:35 PM
Lake Ridge HS JV RAA/RA - Round 3 4:42 PM 5:11 PM 5:18 PM 5:25 PM 5:32 PM 5:42 PM
Plano West Senior HS JV RAA/RA - Round 3 4:49 PM 5:18 PM 5:25 PM 5:32 PM 5:39 PM 5:49 PM
 
RAA/RA RETREAT             6:05 PM
 
Haltom HS SAA/SA 5:58 PM 6:27 PM 6:35 PM 6:42 PM 6:50 PM 7:00 PM
Lake Ridge HS Varsity SAA/SA 6:06 PM 6:35 PM 6:43 PM 6:50 PM 6:58 PM 7:08 PM
Lake Highlands HS SAA/SA 6:14 PM 6:43 PM 6:51 PM 6:58 PM 7:06 PM 7:16 PM
Groesbeck HS SAA/SA 6:22 PM 6:51 PM 6:59 PM 7:06 PM 7:14 PM 7:24 PM
Plano West Senior HS SAA/SA 6:30 PM 6:59 PM 7:07 PM 7:14 PM 7:22 PM 7:32 PM
James Martin HS SAA/SA 6:38 PM 7:07 PM 7:15 PM 7:22 PM 7:30 PM 7:40 PM
Lakeview Centennial HS - Varsity SAA/SA 6:46 PM 7:15 PM 7:23 PM 7:30 PM 7:38 PM 7:48 PM
Brock HS SAA/SA 6:54 PM 7:23 PM 7:31 PM 7:38 PM 7:46 PM 7:56 PM
Highland Park HS SAA/SA 7:02 PM 7:31 PM 7:39 PM 7:46 PM 7:54 PM 8:04 PM
Cleburne HS Varsity SAA/SA 7:10 PM 7:39 PM 7:47 PM 7:54 PM 8:02 PM 8:12 PM
 
BREAK             8:20 PM
 
North Lamar HS NA 7:33 PM 8:02 PM 8:10 PM 8:17 PM 8:25 PM 8:35 PM
Keller HS Varsity NA 7:41 PM 8:10 PM 8:18 PM 8:25 PM 8:33 PM 8:43 PM
Midlothian HS NA 7:49 PM 8:18 PM 8:26 PM 8:33 PM 8:41 PM 8:51 PM
Guyer HS NA 7:57 PM 8:26 PM 8:34 PM 8:41 PM 8:49 PM 8:59 PM
Lamar HS NA 8:05 PM 8:34 PM 8:42 PM 8:49 PM 8:57 PM 9:07 PM
Keller HS A NA 8:13 PM 8:42 PM 8:50 PM 8:57 PM 9:05 PM 9:15 PM
Aledo HS Varsity NA 8:21 PM 8:50 PM 8:58 PM 9:05 PM 9:13 PM 9:23 PM
The Colony HS NA 8:29 PM 8:58 PM 9:06 PM 9:13 PM 9:21 PM 9:31 PM
Wylie HS NA 8:37 PM 9:06 PM 9:14 PM 9:21 PM 9:29 PM 9:39 PM
 
CRITIQUE-register online             9:50 PM
 
SAA/SA & NA RETREAT             9:50 PM
 
Generation Date: