Westfield Contest
Saturday, February 2, 2019 - Westfield, HS
Group Name Division Transit to Inspection Inspection Warm-up Transit to Holding Holding Perform
Whiteland Cadet C 9:26 AM 9:29 AM 9:36 AM 9:50 AM 9:53 AM 10:00 AM
Bremen Cadet C 9:33 AM 9:36 AM 9:43 AM 9:57 AM 10:00 AM 10:07 AM
Ben Davis Cadet C 9:40 AM 9:43 AM 9:50 AM 10:04 AM 10:07 AM 10:14 AM
Pride of Noblesville Middle Schools C 9:47 AM 9:50 AM 9:57 AM 10:11 AM 10:14 AM 10:21 AM
Zionsville Cadet Guard C 9:54 AM 9:57 AM 10:04 AM 10:18 AM 10:21 AM 10:28 AM
Warren Central Cadet C 10:01 AM 10:04 AM 10:11 AM 10:25 AM 10:28 AM 10:35 AM
Jasper MS Cadet Guard C 10:08 AM 10:11 AM 10:18 AM 10:32 AM 10:35 AM 10:42 AM
Avon Cadet C 10:15 AM 10:18 AM 10:25 AM 10:39 AM 10:42 AM 10:49 AM
Carmel JV Guard C 10:22 AM 10:25 AM 10:32 AM 10:46 AM 10:49 AM 10:56 AM
 
Break             11:03 AM
 
Fairfield Winter Guard DRA 10:43 AM 10:46 AM 10:53 AM 11:07 AM 11:10 AM 11:17 AM
Mooresville Regional A DRA 10:50 AM 10:53 AM 11:00 AM 11:14 AM 11:17 AM 11:24 AM
Elkhart Memorial DRA 10:57 AM 11:00 AM 11:07 AM 11:21 AM 11:24 AM 11:31 AM
New Albany HS DRA 11:04 AM 11:07 AM 11:14 AM 11:28 AM 11:31 AM 11:38 AM
Franklin Central JV DRA 11:11 AM 11:14 AM 11:21 AM 11:35 AM 11:38 AM 11:45 AM
Tri-West Blue Alliance Guard DRA 11:18 AM 11:21 AM 11:28 AM 11:42 AM 11:45 AM 11:52 AM
Plainfield High School JV DRA 11:25 AM 11:28 AM 11:35 AM 11:49 AM 11:52 AM 11:59 AM
Decatur Central JV DRA 11:32 AM 11:35 AM 11:42 AM 11:56 AM 11:59 AM 12:06 PM
Warren Central A DRA 11:39 AM 11:42 AM 11:49 AM 12:03 PM 12:06 PM 12:13 PM
CGCGtoo DRA 11:46 AM 11:49 AM 11:56 AM 12:10 PM 12:13 PM 12:20 PM
Franklin Community JV DRA 11:53 AM 11:56 AM 12:03 PM 12:17 PM 12:20 PM 12:27 PM
 
Break             12:34 PM
 
Paris High School RA - Round 1 12:07 PM 12:10 PM 12:17 PM 12:31 PM 12:34 PM 12:41 PM
Northrop High School Winter Guard RA - Round 1 12:14 PM 12:17 PM 12:24 PM 12:38 PM 12:41 PM 12:48 PM
Westfield JV RA - Round 1 12:21 PM 12:24 PM 12:31 PM 12:45 PM 12:48 PM 12:55 PM
Franklin Central Winter Guard RA - Round 1 12:28 PM 12:31 PM 12:38 PM 12:52 PM 12:55 PM 1:02 PM
Vincennes Lincoln High School RA - Round 1 12:35 PM 12:38 PM 12:45 PM 12:59 PM 1:02 PM 1:09 PM
Corydon Central Winter Guard RA - Round 1 12:42 PM 12:45 PM 12:52 PM 1:06 PM 1:09 PM 1:16 PM
North Putnam High School Winter Guard RA - Round 1 12:49 PM 12:52 PM 12:59 PM 1:13 PM 1:16 PM 1:23 PM
Ben Davis JV RA - Round 1 12:56 PM 12:59 PM 1:06 PM 1:20 PM 1:23 PM 1:30 PM
Jasper Color Guard RA - Round 1 1:03 PM 1:06 PM 1:13 PM 1:27 PM 1:30 PM 1:37 PM
Bedford North Lawrence RA - Round 1 1:10 PM 1:13 PM 1:20 PM 1:34 PM 1:37 PM 1:44 PM
West Vigo RA - Round 1 1:17 PM 1:20 PM 1:27 PM 1:41 PM 1:44 PM 1:51 PM
 
Exhibition-Westfield Cadet             1:58 PM
 
Awards-Cadet-DRA-Reg A Round 1             2:03 PM
 
Monrovia High School Color Guard RA - Round 2 2:29 PM 2:32 PM 2:39 PM 2:53 PM 2:56 PM 3:03 PM
Twin Lakes Winter Guard RA - Round 2 2:36 PM 2:39 PM 2:46 PM 3:00 PM 3:03 PM 3:10 PM
Fishers HS Reg A Guard RA - Round 2 2:43 PM 2:46 PM 2:53 PM 3:07 PM 3:10 PM 3:17 PM
Whiteland JV RA - Round 2 2:50 PM 2:53 PM 3:00 PM 3:14 PM 3:17 PM 3:24 PM
McCutcheon Winter Guard RA - Round 2 2:57 PM 3:00 PM 3:07 PM 3:21 PM 3:24 PM 3:31 PM
Clay City Winter Guard RA - Round 2 3:04 PM 3:07 PM 3:14 PM 3:28 PM 3:31 PM 3:38 PM
Orleans Varsity Winter Guard RA - Round 2 3:11 PM 3:14 PM 3:21 PM 3:35 PM 3:38 PM 3:45 PM
Noblesville HS Golden Guard RA - Round 2 3:18 PM 3:21 PM 3:28 PM 3:42 PM 3:45 PM 3:52 PM
Bremen Emerald Guard RA - Round 2 3:25 PM 3:28 PM 3:35 PM 3:49 PM 3:52 PM 3:59 PM
Carroll HS JV RA - Round 2 3:32 PM 3:35 PM 3:42 PM 3:56 PM 3:59 PM 4:06 PM
Montgomery County United IRA 3:39 PM 3:42 PM 3:49 PM 4:03 PM 4:06 PM 4:13 PM
 
Break             4:20 PM
 
Pendleton Heights High School Winter Guard A - Round 1 3:56 PM 3:59 PM 4:07 PM 4:23 PM 4:26 PM 4:34 PM
Scottsburg High School A - Round 1 4:04 PM 4:07 PM 4:15 PM 4:31 PM 4:34 PM 4:42 PM
Owen Valley Varsity Guard A - Round 1 4:12 PM 4:15 PM 4:23 PM 4:39 PM 4:42 PM 4:50 PM
Zionsville Community High School A - Round 1 4:20 PM 4:23 PM 4:31 PM 4:47 PM 4:50 PM 4:58 PM
Carroll High School Winter Guard A - Round 1 4:28 PM 4:31 PM 4:39 PM 4:55 PM 4:58 PM 5:06 PM
Avon A A - Round 1 4:36 PM 4:39 PM 4:47 PM 5:03 PM 5:06 PM 5:14 PM
Lawrence Township Winter Guard A - Round 1 4:44 PM 4:47 PM 4:55 PM 5:11 PM 5:14 PM 5:22 PM
Columbus East Color Guard A - Round 1 4:52 PM 4:55 PM 5:03 PM 5:19 PM 5:22 PM 5:30 PM
 
Break             5:38 PM
 
Whiteland Varsity A - Round 2 5:08 PM 5:11 PM 5:19 PM 5:35 PM 5:38 PM 5:46 PM
Mooresville High School Color Guard A - Round 2 5:16 PM 5:19 PM 5:27 PM 5:43 PM 5:46 PM 5:54 PM
Westfield Varsity A - Round 2 5:24 PM 5:27 PM 5:35 PM 5:51 PM 5:54 PM 6:02 PM
Carmel HS A Guard A - Round 2 5:32 PM 5:35 PM 5:43 PM 5:59 PM 6:02 PM 6:10 PM
Franklin Community Varsity A - Round 2 5:40 PM 5:43 PM 5:51 PM 6:07 PM 6:10 PM 6:18 PM
Terre Haute South Varsity Winter Guard A - Round 2 5:48 PM 5:51 PM 5:59 PM 6:15 PM 6:18 PM 6:26 PM
Noblesville HS Performance Ensemble A - Round 2 5:56 PM 5:59 PM 6:07 PM 6:23 PM 6:26 PM 6:34 PM
 
Break             6:42 PM
 
Homestead High School Color Guard O 6:08 PM 6:11 PM 6:20 PM 6:38 PM 6:41 PM 6:50 PM
Fishers High School Winterguard O 6:17 PM 6:20 PM 6:29 PM 6:47 PM 6:50 PM 6:59 PM
Ben Davis Varsity O 6:26 PM 6:29 PM 6:38 PM 6:56 PM 6:59 PM 7:08 PM
Marian University Enso IO 6:35 PM 6:38 PM 6:47 PM 7:05 PM 7:08 PM 7:17 PM
 
Break             7:26 PM
 
Avon HS World W 6:43 PM 6:46 PM 6:56 PM 7:16 PM 7:19 PM 7:29 PM
Carmel HS World Guard W 6:53 PM 6:56 PM 7:06 PM 7:26 PM 7:29 PM 7:39 PM
Northview High School W 7:03 PM 7:06 PM 7:16 PM 7:36 PM 7:39 PM 7:49 PM
 
Exhibition-Westfield Winds             7:59 PM
 
Awards-Reg A Round 2-A-Open-World             8:07 PM
 
Generation Date: