Anderson Contest
Saturday, February 17, 2018 - Anderson, In
Group Name Division Transit to Inspection Inspection Transit to Warm-up Warm-up Transit to Holding Holding Perform
Test High School MIC 8:51 AM 8:54 AM 8:54 AM 8:57 AM 8:57 AM 9:00 AM 9:00 AM
Broad Ripple Magnet High School DRA - Round 1 10:23 AM 10:26 AM 10:33 AM 10:36 AM 10:50 AM 10:53 AM 11:00 AM
Jimtown Winter Guard DRA - Round 1 10:30 AM 10:33 AM 10:40 AM 10:43 AM 10:57 AM 11:00 AM 11:07 AM
Taylor DRA - Round 1 10:37 AM 10:40 AM 10:47 AM 10:50 AM 11:04 AM 11:07 AM 11:14 AM
Morristown Winter Guard DRA - Round 1 10:44 AM 10:47 AM 10:54 AM 10:57 AM 11:11 AM 11:14 AM 11:21 AM
Dekalb Winterguard DRA - Round 1 10:51 AM 10:54 AM 11:01 AM 11:04 AM 11:18 AM 11:21 AM 11:28 AM
Lapel HS DRA - Round 1 10:58 AM 11:01 AM 11:08 AM 11:11 AM 11:25 AM 11:28 AM 11:35 AM
Concordia Lutheran Winter Guard DRA - Round 1 11:05 AM 11:08 AM 11:15 AM 11:18 AM 11:32 AM 11:35 AM 11:42 AM
Columbia City Winter Guard DRA - Round 1 11:12 AM 11:15 AM 11:22 AM 11:25 AM 11:39 AM 11:42 AM 11:49 AM
Penn JV DRA - Round 1 11:19 AM 11:22 AM 11:29 AM 11:32 AM 11:46 AM 11:49 AM 11:56 AM
Elkhart Memorial JV DRA - Round 1 11:26 AM 11:29 AM 11:36 AM 11:39 AM 11:53 AM 11:56 AM 12:03 PM
Tri Junior-Senior HS DRA - Round 1 11:33 AM 11:36 AM 11:43 AM 11:46 AM 12:00 PM 12:03 PM 12:10 PM
 
Break               12:17 PM
 
Anderson JV Winter Guard DRA - Round 2 11:47 AM 11:50 AM 11:57 AM 12:00 PM 12:14 PM 12:17 PM 12:24 PM
Norwell Junior Guard DRA - Round 2 11:54 AM 11:57 AM 12:04 PM 12:07 PM 12:21 PM 12:24 PM 12:31 PM
Leo High School DRA - Round 2 12:01 PM 12:04 PM 12:11 PM 12:14 PM 12:28 PM 12:31 PM 12:38 PM
Bremen Emerald Guard DRA - Round 2 12:08 PM 12:11 PM 12:18 PM 12:21 PM 12:35 PM 12:38 PM 12:45 PM
Woodlan Winter Guard DRA - Round 2 12:15 PM 12:18 PM 12:25 PM 12:28 PM 12:42 PM 12:45 PM 12:52 PM
Yorktown HS DRA - Round 2 12:22 PM 12:25 PM 12:32 PM 12:35 PM 12:49 PM 12:52 PM 12:59 PM
Goshen High School Junior Varsity Winter Guard DRA - Round 2 12:29 PM 12:32 PM 12:39 PM 12:42 PM 12:56 PM 12:59 PM 1:06 PM
Wes-Del Winter Guard DRA - Round 2 12:36 PM 12:39 PM 12:46 PM 12:49 PM 1:03 PM 1:06 PM 1:13 PM
Eastside Blazer Guard DRA - Round 2 12:43 PM 12:46 PM 12:53 PM 12:56 PM 1:10 PM 1:13 PM 1:20 PM
Warsaw Winter Guard DRA - Round 2 12:50 PM 12:53 PM 1:00 PM 1:03 PM 1:17 PM 1:20 PM 1:27 PM
 
Break               1:34 PM
 
New Palestine Cadet C 1:11 PM 1:14 PM 1:21 PM 1:24 PM 1:38 PM 1:41 PM 1:48 PM
HSE Corporation JV Winter Guard C 1:18 PM 1:21 PM 1:28 PM 1:31 PM 1:45 PM 1:48 PM 1:55 PM
Pride of Noblesville Middle Schools C 1:25 PM 1:28 PM 1:35 PM 1:38 PM 1:52 PM 1:55 PM 2:02 PM
Knox JV Winter Guard C 1:32 PM 1:35 PM 1:42 PM 1:45 PM 1:59 PM 2:02 PM 2:09 PM
Bremen Cadet C 1:39 PM 1:42 PM 1:49 PM 1:52 PM 2:06 PM 2:09 PM 2:16 PM
Penn Cadet C 1:46 PM 1:49 PM 1:56 PM 1:59 PM 2:13 PM 2:16 PM 2:23 PM
Maconaquah Cadet C 1:53 PM 1:56 PM 2:03 PM 2:06 PM 2:20 PM 2:23 PM 2:30 PM
 
Exh-Anderson Jr Guard               2:37 PM
 
Awards-DRA/Cadet               2:42 PM
 
Huntington North RA - Round 1 3:05 PM 3:08 PM 3:15 PM 3:18 PM 3:32 PM 3:35 PM 3:42 PM
Norwell Winter Guard RA - Round 1 3:12 PM 3:15 PM 3:22 PM 3:25 PM 3:39 PM 3:42 PM 3:49 PM
Martinsville JV RA - Round 1 3:19 PM 3:22 PM 3:29 PM 3:32 PM 3:46 PM 3:49 PM 3:56 PM
New Haven Winter Guard RA - Round 1 3:26 PM 3:29 PM 3:36 PM 3:39 PM 3:53 PM 3:56 PM 4:03 PM
Elkhart Memorial RA - Round 1 3:33 PM 3:36 PM 3:43 PM 3:46 PM 4:00 PM 4:03 PM 4:10 PM
Kokomo Wildkat Pride RA - Round 1 3:40 PM 3:43 PM 3:50 PM 3:53 PM 4:07 PM 4:10 PM 4:17 PM
Manchester Winter Guard RA - Round 1 3:47 PM 3:50 PM 3:57 PM 4:00 PM 4:14 PM 4:17 PM 4:24 PM
Penn Varsity 2 RA - Round 1 3:54 PM 3:57 PM 4:04 PM 4:07 PM 4:21 PM 4:24 PM 4:31 PM
Jay County High School Winter Guard RA - Round 1 4:01 PM 4:04 PM 4:11 PM 4:14 PM 4:28 PM 4:31 PM 4:38 PM
Winchester Winter Guard RA - Round 1 4:08 PM 4:11 PM 4:18 PM 4:21 PM 4:35 PM 4:38 PM 4:45 PM
Columbus North JV RA - Round 1 4:15 PM 4:18 PM 4:25 PM 4:28 PM 4:42 PM 4:45 PM 4:52 PM
Fairfield Varsity Winter Guard RA - Round 1 4:22 PM 4:25 PM 4:32 PM 4:35 PM 4:49 PM 4:52 PM 4:59 PM
 
Break               5:06 PM
 
Heritage HS Winter Guard RA - Round 2 4:43 PM 4:46 PM 4:53 PM 4:56 PM 5:10 PM 5:13 PM 5:20 PM
Angola High School Winter Guard RA - Round 2 4:50 PM 4:53 PM 5:00 PM 5:03 PM 5:17 PM 5:20 PM 5:27 PM
Knox Varsity Winter Guard RA - Round 2 4:57 PM 5:00 PM 5:07 PM 5:10 PM 5:24 PM 5:27 PM 5:34 PM
Plymouth Winter Guard RA - Round 2 5:04 PM 5:07 PM 5:14 PM 5:17 PM 5:31 PM 5:34 PM 5:41 PM
Frankton Jr. Sr. High School Winter Guard RA - Round 2 5:11 PM 5:14 PM 5:21 PM 5:24 PM 5:38 PM 5:41 PM 5:48 PM
Northwestern HS RA - Round 2 5:18 PM 5:21 PM 5:28 PM 5:31 PM 5:45 PM 5:48 PM 5:55 PM
Elkhart Central Winter Guard RA - Round 2 5:25 PM 5:28 PM 5:35 PM 5:38 PM 5:52 PM 5:55 PM 6:02 PM
Carroll Jr/Sr Winter Guard RA - Round 2 5:32 PM 5:35 PM 5:42 PM 5:45 PM 5:59 PM 6:02 PM 6:09 PM
Bishop Dwenger Radiance Winter Guard RA - Round 2 5:39 PM 5:42 PM 5:49 PM 5:52 PM 6:06 PM 6:09 PM 6:16 PM
Hagerstown HS RA - Round 2 5:46 PM 5:49 PM 5:56 PM 5:59 PM 6:13 PM 6:16 PM 6:23 PM
Anderson High School Varsity RA - Round 2 5:53 PM 5:56 PM 6:03 PM 6:06 PM 6:20 PM 6:23 PM 6:30 PM
 
Break               6:37 PM
 
Kokomo HS Winter Guard A 6:10 PM 6:13 PM 6:21 PM 6:24 PM 6:40 PM 6:43 PM 6:51 PM
Snider Winter Guard A 6:18 PM 6:21 PM 6:29 PM 6:32 PM 6:48 PM 6:51 PM 6:59 PM
Columbus North Varsity A 6:26 PM 6:29 PM 6:37 PM 6:40 PM 6:56 PM 6:59 PM 7:07 PM
Western Winter Guard A 6:34 PM 6:37 PM 6:45 PM 6:48 PM 7:04 PM 7:07 PM 7:15 PM
New Palestine HS Winter Guard A 6:42 PM 6:45 PM 6:53 PM 6:56 PM 7:12 PM 7:15 PM 7:23 PM
 
Awards-Reg A/A               7:31 PM
 
Generation Date: