NTCA SITE 2-at BYRON NELSON HS
Saturday, February 25, 2017 - BYRON NELSON HIGH SCHOOL
Group Name Class Check-in Body Transit Equipment Transit Perform
Martin Cadets C 9:00 AM 9:29 AM 9:36 AM 9:43 AM 9:50 AM 10:00 AM
Weatherford Cadets C 9:07 AM 9:36 AM 9:43 AM 9:50 AM 9:57 AM 10:07 AM
Southlake Carroll Cadets C 9:14 AM 9:43 AM 9:50 AM 9:57 AM 10:04 AM 10:14 AM
Keller Cadets C 9:21 AM 9:50 AM 9:57 AM 10:04 AM 10:11 AM 10:21 AM
Cadets of Parker County C 9:28 AM 9:57 AM 10:04 AM 10:11 AM 10:18 AM 10:28 AM
 
BREAK             10:35 AM
 
Grand Prairie HS N - Round 1 9:42 AM 10:11 AM 10:18 AM 10:25 AM 10:32 AM 10:42 AM
Crowley Winter Guard N - Round 1 9:49 AM 10:18 AM 10:25 AM 10:32 AM 10:39 AM 10:49 AM
Weatherford High School JV N - Round 1 9:56 AM 10:25 AM 10:32 AM 10:39 AM 10:46 AM 10:56 AM
Mineral Wells High School N - Round 1 10:03 AM 10:32 AM 10:39 AM 10:46 AM 10:53 AM 11:03 AM
Hooks High School Guard N - Round 1 10:10 AM 10:39 AM 10:46 AM 10:53 AM 11:00 AM 11:10 AM
Poteet HS JV N - Round 1 10:17 AM 10:46 AM 10:53 AM 11:00 AM 11:07 AM 11:17 AM
Permian JV N - Round 1 10:24 AM 10:53 AM 11:00 AM 11:07 AM 11:14 AM 11:24 AM
 
BREAK             11:31 AM
 
Juan Seguin HS JV Winter Guard N - Round 2 10:40 AM 11:09 AM 11:16 AM 11:23 AM 11:30 AM 11:40 AM
Bishop Lynch HS N - Round 2 10:47 AM 11:16 AM 11:23 AM 11:30 AM 11:37 AM 11:47 AM
Coronado HS - Gold N - Round 2 10:54 AM 11:23 AM 11:30 AM 11:37 AM 11:44 AM 11:54 AM
South Hills HS N - Round 2 11:01 AM 11:30 AM 11:37 AM 11:44 AM 11:51 AM 12:01 PM
Granbury HS Color Guard N - Round 2 11:08 AM 11:37 AM 11:44 AM 11:51 AM 11:58 AM 12:08 PM
Boswell JV Guard N - Round 2 11:15 AM 11:44 AM 11:51 AM 11:58 AM 12:05 PM 12:15 PM
Springtown High School Winterguard N - Round 2 11:22 AM 11:51 AM 11:58 AM 12:05 PM 12:12 PM 12:22 PM
 
RETREAT-C,N             12:40 PM
 
Plano Senior High School Maroon RAA 12:30 PM 12:59 PM 1:06 PM 1:13 PM 1:20 PM 1:30 PM
Centennial HS (Burleson) RAA 12:37 PM 1:06 PM 1:13 PM 1:20 PM 1:27 PM 1:37 PM
Permian High School Varsity RAA 12:44 PM 1:13 PM 1:20 PM 1:27 PM 1:34 PM 1:44 PM
Summit HS - JV RAA 12:51 PM 1:20 PM 1:27 PM 1:34 PM 1:41 PM 1:51 PM
 
BREAK             1:58 PM
 
Northwest HS RA - Round 1 1:05 PM 1:34 PM 1:41 PM 1:48 PM 1:55 PM 2:05 PM
Paschal JV RA - Round 1 1:12 PM 1:41 PM 1:48 PM 1:55 PM 2:02 PM 2:12 PM
Rider HS RA - Round 1 1:19 PM 1:48 PM 1:55 PM 2:02 PM 2:09 PM 2:19 PM
Cleburne JV Winter Guard RA - Round 1 1:26 PM 1:55 PM 2:02 PM 2:09 PM 2:16 PM 2:26 PM
Southlake Carroll HS JV RA - Round 1 1:33 PM 2:02 PM 2:09 PM 2:16 PM 2:23 PM 2:33 PM
Eaton Eagle Winterguard RA - Round 1 1:40 PM 2:09 PM 2:16 PM 2:23 PM 2:30 PM 2:40 PM
Burleson HS RA - Round 1 1:47 PM 2:16 PM 2:23 PM 2:30 PM 2:37 PM 2:47 PM
Trinity HS RA - Round 1 1:54 PM 2:23 PM 2:30 PM 2:37 PM 2:44 PM 2:54 PM
Sanger High School Winter Guard RA - Round 1 2:01 PM 2:30 PM 2:37 PM 2:44 PM 2:51 PM 3:01 PM
 
BREAK             3:08 PM
 
North Mesquite HS JV RA - Round 2 2:15 PM 2:44 PM 2:51 PM 2:58 PM 3:05 PM 3:15 PM
Aubrey HS Winterguard RA - Round 2 2:22 PM 2:51 PM 2:58 PM 3:05 PM 3:12 PM 3:22 PM
Keller HS - JV RA - Round 2 2:29 PM 2:58 PM 3:05 PM 3:12 PM 3:19 PM 3:29 PM
Lake Ridge HS - JV RA - Round 2 2:36 PM 3:05 PM 3:12 PM 3:19 PM 3:26 PM 3:36 PM
Grapevine HS RA - Round 2 2:43 PM 3:12 PM 3:19 PM 3:26 PM 3:33 PM 3:43 PM
Lake Dallas HS RA - Round 2 2:50 PM 3:19 PM 3:26 PM 3:33 PM 3:40 PM 3:50 PM
Juan Seguin HS Varsity Winter Guard RA - Round 2 2:57 PM 3:26 PM 3:33 PM 3:40 PM 3:47 PM 3:57 PM
Stephenville HS RA - Round 2 3:04 PM 3:33 PM 3:40 PM 3:47 PM 3:54 PM 4:04 PM
 
RETREAT-RAA, RA RD 1 & 2             4:30 PM
 
Irving Nimitz High School Winter Guard SA - Round 1 4:20 PM 4:49 PM 4:57 PM 5:04 PM 5:12 PM 5:22 PM
Plano Senior High School SA - Round 1 4:28 PM 4:57 PM 5:05 PM 5:12 PM 5:20 PM 5:30 PM
Weatherford High School Varsity SA - Round 1 4:36 PM 5:05 PM 5:13 PM 5:20 PM 5:28 PM 5:38 PM
Timber Creek HS SA - Round 1 4:44 PM 5:13 PM 5:21 PM 5:28 PM 5:36 PM 5:46 PM
Cleburne Varsity Winter Guard SA - Round 1 4:52 PM 5:21 PM 5:29 PM 5:36 PM 5:44 PM 5:54 PM
Boswell Varsity Guard SA - Round 1 5:00 PM 5:29 PM 5:37 PM 5:44 PM 5:52 PM 6:02 PM
North Mesquite HS Varsity SA - Round 1 5:08 PM 5:37 PM 5:45 PM 5:52 PM 6:00 PM 6:10 PM
Keller HS - A SA - Round 1 5:33 PM 6:02 PM 6:10 PM 6:17 PM 6:25 PM 6:35 PM
 
BREAK             6:43 PM
 
Poteet HS Varsity SA - Round 2 5:51 PM 6:20 PM 6:28 PM 6:35 PM 6:43 PM 6:53 PM
Lewisville HS SA - Round 2 5:59 PM 6:28 PM 6:36 PM 6:43 PM 6:51 PM 7:01 PM
Garland HS SA - Round 2 6:07 PM 6:36 PM 6:44 PM 6:51 PM 6:59 PM 7:09 PM
Lake Ridge HS - Varsity SA - Round 2 6:15 PM 6:44 PM 6:52 PM 6:59 PM 7:07 PM 7:17 PM
S. Grand Prairie SA - Round 2 6:23 PM 6:52 PM 7:00 PM 7:07 PM 7:15 PM 7:25 PM
Summit HS - Varsity SA - Round 2 6:31 PM 7:00 PM 7:08 PM 7:15 PM 7:23 PM 7:33 PM
Aledo JV SA - Round 2 6:39 PM 7:08 PM 7:16 PM 7:23 PM 7:31 PM 7:41 PM
Birdville HS Varsity SA - Round 2 6:47 PM 7:16 PM 7:24 PM 7:31 PM 7:39 PM 7:49 PM
Southlake Carroll HS NA 6:53 PM 7:22 PM 7:30 PM 7:37 PM 7:45 PM 7:55 PM
 
BREAK             7:57 PM
 
Lamar HS NA 7:01 PM 7:30 PM 7:38 PM 7:45 PM 7:53 PM 8:03 PM
Brewer HS Winterguard NA 7:09 PM 7:38 PM 7:46 PM 7:53 PM 8:01 PM 8:11 PM
Keller HS - Varsity NA 7:17 PM 7:46 PM 7:54 PM 8:01 PM 8:09 PM 8:19 PM
Paschal Varsity Winterguard NA 7:25 PM 7:54 PM 8:02 PM 8:09 PM 8:17 PM 8:27 PM
 
EXHIBITION-Byron Nelson HS             8:35 PM
 
BREAK             8:43 PM
 
Navarro IA 7:51 PM 8:20 PM 8:28 PM 8:35 PM 8:43 PM 8:53 PM
UNiTy Winter Guard IA 7:59 PM 8:28 PM 8:36 PM 8:43 PM 8:51 PM 9:01 PM
Acuity Winterguard IA 8:07 PM 8:36 PM 8:44 PM 8:51 PM 8:59 PM 9:09 PM
 
CLASS BREAK             9:17 PM
 
Aledo Varsity SO 8:16 PM 8:45 PM 8:54 PM 9:01 PM 9:10 PM 9:20 PM
 
CRITIQUE-all classes-online signup             9:45 PM
 
RETREAT-SA-SO             9:55 PM