Group Name | Class | Perform | Gate Arrival | Depart for Gate | Warm-up Area | Warm-up Time |
Estancia High School | 1A | 9:00 AM | 8:55 AM | 8:45 AM | A | 8:00 AM |
St. Paul High School | 1A | 9:13 AM | 9:08 AM | 8:58 AM | B | 8:13 AM |
Sound Waves Home School | 1A | 9:26 AM | 9:21 AM | 9:11 AM | C | 8:26 AM |
Orange Glen High School | 1A | 9:39 AM | 9:34 AM | 9:24 AM | D | 8:39 AM |
Ocean View High School | 1A | 9:52 AM | 9:47 AM | 9:37 AM | A | 8:52 AM |
Bishop Amat High School | 1A | 10:05 AM | 10:00 AM | 9:50 AM | B | 9:05 AM |
AWARDS 1A Division Finals | 10:30 AM | |||||
Pomona High School | 2A | 11:15 AM | 11:10 AM | 11:00 AM | C | 10:15 AM |
Montclair High School | 2A | 11:28 AM | 11:23 AM | 11:13 AM | D | 10:28 AM |
Castle Park High School | 2A | 11:41 AM | 11:36 AM | 11:26 AM | A | 10:41 AM |
Mater Dei High School Monarch Marching Band and Color Guard. | 2A | 11:54 AM | 11:49 AM | 11:39 AM | B | 10:54 AM |
El Modena High School | 2A | 12:07 PM | 12:02 PM | 11:52 AM | C | 11:07 AM |
West Valley High School | 2A | 12:20 PM | 12:15 PM | 12:05 PM | D | 11:20 AM |
Edison High School | 2A | 12:33 PM | 12:28 PM | 12:18 PM | A | 11:33 AM |
Pacifica High School | 2A | 12:46 PM | 12:41 PM | 12:31 PM | B | 11:46 AM |
AWARDS 2A Division Finals | 1:15 PM | |||||
Oceanside High School | 3A | 2:00 PM | 1:55 PM | 1:45 PM | C | 1:00 PM |
La Puente High School | 3A | 2:13 PM | 2:08 PM | 1:58 PM | D | 1:13 PM |
Yucca Valley High School | 3A | 2:26 PM | 2:21 PM | 2:11 PM | A | 1:26 PM |
Bolsa Grande High School | 3A | 2:39 PM | 2:34 PM | 2:24 PM | B | 1:39 PM |
Grossmont High School | 3A | 2:52 PM | 2:47 PM | 2:37 PM | C | 1:52 PM |
North Torrance High School | 3A | 3:05 PM | 3:00 PM | 2:50 PM | D | 2:05 PM |
BREAK | 3:18 PM | |||||
San Clemente High School | 3A | 3:31 PM | 3:26 PM | 3:16 PM | A | 2:31 PM |
Dana Hills High School | 3A | 3:44 PM | 3:39 PM | 3:29 PM | B | 2:44 PM |
Sultana High School | 3A | 3:57 PM | 3:52 PM | 3:42 PM | C | 2:57 PM |
Gladstone High School | 3A | 4:10 PM | 4:05 PM | 3:55 PM | D | 3:10 PM |
Norte Vista High School | 3A | 4:23 PM | 4:18 PM | 4:08 PM | A | 3:23 PM |
Valhalla High School | 3A | 4:36 PM | 4:31 PM | 4:21 PM | B | 3:36 PM |
Capistrano Valley High School | 3A | 4:49 PM | 4:44 PM | 4:34 PM | C | 3:49 PM |
AWARDS 3A Division Finals | 5:30 PM | |||||