GUARD-SITE 2-Wakeland High School
Saturday, February 2, 2019 - Wakeland High School
THE CONTEST SCHEDULE IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE UP TO MONDAY PRIOR TO COMPETITION DATE. PLEASE CHECK BACK PRIOR TO ATTENDING THE CONTEST.‚Äč
Granbury Cadets
Granbury, TX
CN
10:30 AM
Timberview Middle School
Fort Worth, TX
CN
10:37 AM
Irving HS
Irving, TX
N
10:44 AM
Sherman High School JV
Sherman, TX
N
10:51 AM
Braswell High School
 
N
10:58 AM
Hooks High School Guard
, TX
N
11:05 AM
Richardson HS JV
 
N
11:12 AM
West Mesquite High School
 
N
11:19 AM
Howe HS Winterguard
Howe, TX
N
11:26 AM
Sunnyvale HS Blue
Sunnyvale, TX
N
11:33 AM
Nimitz JV
Irving, TX
N
11:40 AM
Reedy HS JV
Frisco, TX
N
11:47 AM
Kaufman HS
Kaufman, TX
N
11:54 AM
BREAK
12:01 PM
Van Alstyne HS Winterguard
Van Alstyne, TX
RAA - Round 1
12:16 PM
Argyle HS
 
RAA - Round 1
12:23 PM
Glen Rose
, TX
RAA - Round 1
12:30 PM
Liberty High School-JV
, TX
RAA - Round 1
12:37 PM
Wylie East Jr. Royals
 
RAA - Round 1
12:44 PM
Denton High School
Denton, TX
RAA - Round 1
12:51 PM
Celina High School
Celina, TX
RAA - Round 1
12:58 PM
RL Turner High School Winterguard
Carrollton, TX
RAA - Round 1
1:05 PM
Henrietta HS
Henrietta, TX
RAA - Round 1
1:12 PM
RETREAT-CN,N,RAA rd1
1:19 PM
The Colony High School JV
The Colony, Texas
RAA - Round 2
2:04 PM
Lake Ridge HS - JV
Mansfield, TX
RAA - Round 2
2:11 PM
Timberview High School JV
Arlington, TX
RAA - Round 2
2:18 PM
Plano Senior High School Pearl Guard
Plano, TX
RAA - Round 2
2:25 PM
Community HS WG
, TX
RAA - Round 2
2:32 PM
Braswell High School
 
RAA - Round 2
2:39 PM
Burkburnett HS
Burkburnett, TX
RAA - Round 2
2:46 PM
Timber Creek HS JV
Fort Worth, TX
RAA - Round 2
2:53 PM
BREAK
3:00 PM
Sunnyvale HS Gold
Sunnyvale, TX
RA - Round 1
3:15 PM
Plano Senior High School Silver Guard
Plano, TX
RA - Round 1
3:22 PM
Azle HS - JV
Azle, TX
RA - Round 1
3:29 PM
Plano West Senior High School
Plano, TX
RA - Round 1
3:36 PM
Lamar HS Blue
Arlington, TX
RA - Round 1
3:43 PM
JJ Pearce HS Winterguard
Richardson, TX
RA - Round 1
3:50 PM
Richardson HS
Richardson, TX
RA - Round 1
3:57 PM
BREAK
4:04 PM
LCA Varsity Winter Guard
Frisco, TX
RA - Round 2
4:14 PM
Granbury HS Color Guard
Grandbury, TX
RA - Round 2
4:21 PM
Queen City HS
, TX
RA - Round 2
4:28 PM
Tyler Lee HS
Tyler, TX
RA - Round 2
4:35 PM
McKinney Boyd HS - JV
McKinney, TX
RA - Round 2
4:42 PM
Wakeland HS - Blue
Frisco, TX
RA - Round 2
4:49 PM
Aubrey HS Winterguard
Aubrey, TX
RA - Round 2
4:56 PM
RETREAT-RAA Rd 2, RA Rd 1 & 2
5:15 PM
Sherman High School Varsity
Sherman, TX
SAA
6:00 PM
North Lamar High School
Paris, TX
SAA
6:08 PM
Garland HS
Garland, TX
SAA
6:16 PM
Wylie East HS
Wylie, TX
SAA
6:24 PM
Flower Mound HS (Blue)
Flower Mound, TX
SAA
6:32 PM
Trinity HS
Euless, TX
SAA
6:40 PM
Melissa Winterguard
Melissa, TX
SAA
6:48 PM
Nimitz High School
Irving, TX
SAA
6:56 PM
BREAK
7:04 PM
McKinney Boyd HS
McKinney, TX
SA
7:14 PM
Byron Nelson HS
Trophy Club, TX
SA
7:22 PM
Timber Creek HS
Keller, TX
SA
7:30 PM
Plano Senior High School Maroon Guard
Plano, TX
SA
7:38 PM
Liberty High School
Frisco, TX
SA
7:46 PM
Lake Ridge HS - Varsity
Mansfield, TX
SA
7:54 PM
Reedy High School
Frisco, TX
SA
8:02 PM
Lovejoy High School
Lucas, TX.
SA
8:10 PM
Marcus High School
Flower Mound, TX
SA
8:18 PM
Lebanon Trail High School
Frisco, TX
SA
8:26 PM
BREAK
8:34 PM
Paris HS
Paris, TX
NA
8:49 PM
Lamar HS
Arlington, TX
NA
8:57 PM
Azle HS - Varsity
Azle, TX
NA
9:05 PM
CLASS BREAK
9:13 PM
Wakeland HS - Orange
Frisco, TX
SO
9:16 PM
RETREAT-SAA-SO
9:30 PM
CRITIQUE- (Sign up in CS online in advance)
9:30 PM
Generation Date: