Anderson Contest
Saturday, February 2, 2019 - Anderson HS
Group Name Division Transit to Inspection Inspection Transit to Warm-up Warm-up Transit to Holding Holding Perform
New Haven Winter Guard DRA - Round 1 10:23 AM 10:26 AM 10:33 AM 10:36 AM 10:50 AM 10:53 AM 11:00 AM
New Castle MS Winter Guard DRA - Round 1 10:30 AM 10:33 AM 10:40 AM 10:43 AM 10:57 AM 11:00 AM 11:07 AM
Heritage HS Winter Guard DRA - Round 1 10:37 AM 10:40 AM 10:47 AM 10:50 AM 11:04 AM 11:07 AM 11:14 AM
Lapel HS DRA - Round 1 10:44 AM 10:47 AM 10:54 AM 10:57 AM 11:11 AM 11:14 AM 11:21 AM
New Palestine JV DRA - Round 1 10:51 AM 10:54 AM 11:01 AM 11:04 AM 11:18 AM 11:21 AM 11:28 AM
Goshen High School Junior Varsity Winter Guard DRA - Round 1 10:58 AM 11:01 AM 11:08 AM 11:11 AM 11:25 AM 11:28 AM 11:35 AM
Yorktown HS DRA - Round 2 11:05 AM 11:08 AM 11:15 AM 11:18 AM 11:32 AM 11:35 AM 11:42 AM
Morristown Winter Guard DRA - Round 2 11:12 AM 11:15 AM 11:22 AM 11:25 AM 11:39 AM 11:42 AM 11:49 AM
Wes-Del Winter Guard DRA - Round 2 11:19 AM 11:22 AM 11:29 AM 11:32 AM 11:46 AM 11:49 AM 11:56 AM
Concordia Lutheran Winter Guard DRA - Round 2 11:26 AM 11:29 AM 11:36 AM 11:39 AM 11:53 AM 11:56 AM 12:03 PM
Lowell JV DRA - Round 2 11:33 AM 11:36 AM 11:43 AM 11:46 AM 12:00 PM 12:03 PM 12:10 PM
AIS Diamond Guard DRA - Round 2 11:40 AM 11:43 AM 11:50 AM 11:53 AM 12:07 PM 12:10 PM 12:17 PM
Norwell Winter Guard JV DRA - Round 2 11:47 AM 11:50 AM 11:57 AM 12:00 PM 12:14 PM 12:17 PM 12:24 PM
 
Break               12:31 PM
 
Greenfield Central Cadet C 12:08 PM 12:11 PM 12:18 PM 12:21 PM 12:35 PM 12:38 PM 12:45 PM
Carroll Cadet Guard C 12:15 PM 12:18 PM 12:25 PM 12:28 PM 12:42 PM 12:45 PM 12:52 PM
New Castle Elementary C 12:22 PM 12:25 PM 12:32 PM 12:35 PM 12:49 PM 12:52 PM 12:59 PM
New Palestine Cadet C 12:29 PM 12:32 PM 12:39 PM 12:42 PM 12:56 PM 12:59 PM 1:06 PM
Columbus North Cadet C 12:36 PM 12:39 PM 12:46 PM 12:49 PM 1:03 PM 1:06 PM 1:13 PM
Bishop Dwenger Radiance II C 12:43 PM 12:46 PM 12:53 PM 12:56 PM 1:10 PM 1:13 PM 1:20 PM
 
Break               1:27 PM
 
Indian Creek Winter Guard RA - Round 1 12:57 PM 1:00 PM 1:07 PM 1:10 PM 1:24 PM 1:27 PM 1:34 PM
Bishop Dwenger Radiance Winter Guard RA - Round 1 1:04 PM 1:07 PM 1:14 PM 1:17 PM 1:31 PM 1:34 PM 1:41 PM
Jay County High School Winter Guard RA - Round 1 1:11 PM 1:14 PM 1:21 PM 1:24 PM 1:38 PM 1:41 PM 1:48 PM
Northwestern HS RA - Round 1 1:18 PM 1:21 PM 1:28 PM 1:31 PM 1:45 PM 1:48 PM 1:55 PM
Tri Junior-Senior HS RA - Round 1 1:25 PM 1:28 PM 1:35 PM 1:38 PM 1:52 PM 1:55 PM 2:02 PM
Snider Winter Guard RA - Round 1 1:32 PM 1:35 PM 1:42 PM 1:45 PM 1:59 PM 2:02 PM 2:09 PM
Norwell Winter Guard RA - Round 1 1:39 PM 1:42 PM 1:49 PM 1:52 PM 2:06 PM 2:09 PM 2:16 PM
AIS Phoenix Guard RA - Round 1 1:46 PM 1:49 PM 1:56 PM 1:59 PM 2:13 PM 2:16 PM 2:23 PM
Kokomo Wildkat Pride RA - Round 1 1:53 PM 1:56 PM 2:03 PM 2:06 PM 2:20 PM 2:23 PM 2:30 PM
Greenfield-Central Regional A RA - Round 1 2:00 PM 2:03 PM 2:10 PM 2:13 PM 2:27 PM 2:30 PM 2:37 PM
Greenwood A Irish Guard RA - Round 1 2:07 PM 2:10 PM 2:17 PM 2:20 PM 2:34 PM 2:37 PM 2:44 PM
 
Exhibition-Anderson MS               2:51 PM
 
Awards- DRA-Cadet- Reg A -Round 1               2:56 PM
 
Brownsburg A Guard RA - Round 2 3:19 PM 3:22 PM 3:29 PM 3:32 PM 3:46 PM 3:49 PM 3:56 PM
Anderson High School Varsity RA - Round 2 3:26 PM 3:29 PM 3:36 PM 3:39 PM 3:53 PM 3:56 PM 4:03 PM
Hagerstown HS RA - Round 2 3:33 PM 3:36 PM 3:43 PM 3:46 PM 4:00 PM 4:03 PM 4:10 PM
Cloverdale Varsity RA - Round 2 3:40 PM 3:43 PM 3:50 PM 3:53 PM 4:07 PM 4:10 PM 4:17 PM
Lowell Red Devils RA - Round 2 3:47 PM 3:50 PM 3:57 PM 4:00 PM 4:14 PM 4:17 PM 4:24 PM
Columbus North JV RA - Round 2 3:54 PM 3:57 PM 4:04 PM 4:07 PM 4:21 PM 4:24 PM 4:31 PM
Wayne H.S Winter Guard RA - Round 2 4:01 PM 4:04 PM 4:11 PM 4:14 PM 4:28 PM 4:31 PM 4:38 PM
Muncie Central Winter Guard RA - Round 2 4:08 PM 4:11 PM 4:18 PM 4:21 PM 4:35 PM 4:38 PM 4:45 PM
Leo High School RA - Round 2 4:15 PM 4:18 PM 4:25 PM 4:28 PM 4:42 PM 4:45 PM 4:52 PM
Winchester Winter Guard RA - Round 2 4:22 PM 4:25 PM 4:32 PM 4:35 PM 4:49 PM 4:52 PM 4:59 PM
Penn JV 1 RA - Round 2 4:29 PM 4:32 PM 4:39 PM 4:42 PM 4:56 PM 4:59 PM 5:06 PM
 
Break               5:13 PM
 
Pike High School A 4:51 PM 4:54 PM 5:02 PM 5:05 PM 5:21 PM 5:24 PM 5:32 PM
New Palestine HS Winter Guard A 4:59 PM 5:02 PM 5:10 PM 5:13 PM 5:29 PM 5:32 PM 5:40 PM
Mt Vernon HS Winter Guard A 5:07 PM 5:10 PM 5:18 PM 5:21 PM 5:37 PM 5:40 PM 5:48 PM
AIS Academy Guard A 5:15 PM 5:18 PM 5:26 PM 5:29 PM 5:45 PM 5:48 PM 5:56 PM
Penn Varsity A 5:23 PM 5:26 PM 5:34 PM 5:37 PM 5:53 PM 5:56 PM 6:04 PM
Lafayette Jefferson Winter Guard A 5:31 PM 5:34 PM 5:42 PM 5:45 PM 6:01 PM 6:04 PM 6:12 PM
Martinsville Varsity A 5:39 PM 5:42 PM 5:50 PM 5:53 PM 6:09 PM 6:12 PM 6:20 PM
Perry Meridian HS Winter Guard A 5:47 PM 5:50 PM 5:58 PM 6:01 PM 6:17 PM 6:20 PM 6:28 PM
Kokomo HS Winter Guard A 5:55 PM 5:58 PM 6:06 PM 6:09 PM 6:25 PM 6:28 PM 6:36 PM
New Castle HS Winter Guard A 6:03 PM 6:06 PM 6:14 PM 6:17 PM 6:33 PM 6:36 PM 6:44 PM
 
Break               6:52 PM
 
Brownsburg Winter Guard O 6:15 PM 6:18 PM 6:27 PM 6:30 PM 6:48 PM 6:51 PM 7:00 PM
Greenwood Irish Guard O 6:24 PM 6:27 PM 6:36 PM 6:39 PM 6:57 PM 7:00 PM 7:09 PM
Hamilton Southeastern High School Guard O 6:33 PM 6:36 PM 6:45 PM 6:48 PM 7:06 PM 7:09 PM 7:18 PM
 
Break               7:27 PM
 
Greenfield Central World W 6:41 PM 6:44 PM 6:54 PM 6:57 PM 7:17 PM 7:20 PM 7:30 PM
 
Awards- Reg A Round 2-A-Open-World               7:40 PM
 
Generation Date: