NTCA at RED OAK HS (SITE 2)
Saturday, February 22, 2020 - RED OAK HS
Scott MS
 
CN
10:07 AM
Kerr MS
Burleson, TX
CN
10:14 AM
Marshall Cadets
Marshall , TX
CN
10:21 AM
Cadets of Parker County
Aledo, TX
CN
10:28 AM
Clark MS
Frisco, TX
CN
10:35 AM
Southard MS
Princeton, TX
CN
10:42 AM
Community HS
Nevada, TX
N
10:49 AM
Palmer HS
Palmer, TX
N
10:56 AM
Sulphur Springs HS
Sulpher Springs, TX
N
11:03 AM
Mineral Wells HS
Mineral Wells, TX
N
11:10 AM
BREAK
11:17 AM
Midlothian HS JV
Midlothian, TX
RAA
11:32 AM
Mount Vernon HS
 
RAA
11:39 AM
Burleson Centennial HS JV
Burleson, TX
RAA
11:46 AM
Tyler Lee HS
Tyler, TX
RAA
11:53 AM
Sunnyvale HS
Sunnyvale, TX
RAA
12:00 PM
Texas HS JV
Texarkana, TX
RAA
12:07 PM
Winnsboro HS
Winnsboro, TX
RAA
12:14 PM
Fossil Ridge HS JV
Keller, TX
RAA
12:21 PM
Grapevine HS
Grapevine, TX
RAA
12:28 PM
Princeton HS Maroon
Princeton, TX
RAA
12:35 PM
Denison HS
Denison, TX
RAA
12:42 PM
RETREAT - CN, N, RAA
1:00 PM
Midway HS
Waco, TX
RA - Round 1
1:45 PM
North Garland HS
Garland, TX
RA - Round 1
1:52 PM
Farmersville HS
Farmersville, Texas
RA - Round 1
1:59 PM
Robinson HS
Robinson, Texas
RA - Round 1
2:06 PM
Rowlett HS
Rowlett, TX
RA - Round 1
2:13 PM
Howe HS
Howe, TX
RA - Round 1
2:20 PM
Cleburne HS JV
Cleburne, TX
RA - Round 1
2:27 PM
BREAK
2:34 PM
Princeton HS
Princeton, TX
RA - Round 2
2:44 PM
Naaman Forest HS
Garland, TX
RA - Round 2
2:51 PM
Lakeview Centennial HS - JV
Garland, Texas
RA - Round 2
2:58 PM
Waxahachie HS JV
Waxahachie, TX
RA - Round 2
3:05 PM
Allen HS JV Blue
Allen, TX
RA - Round 2
3:12 PM
Sachse HS Orange
Sachse, TX
RA - Round 2
3:19 PM
Plano East Senior HS Varsity
 
RA - Round 2
3:26 PM
BREAK
3:33 PM
MacArthur HS
Irving, TX
SAA
3:48 PM
Lake Dallas HS
Corinth, TX
SAA
3:56 PM
Parkway HS
Bossier City, LA
SAA
4:04 PM
Haughton High School
 
SAA
4:12 PM
Red Oak HS JV
Red Oak, TX
SAA
4:20 PM
Aledo HS JV
Aledo , TX
SAA
4:28 PM
Royse City HS
Royse City, Texas
SAA
4:36 PM
RETREAT - RAA rd1/rd2, SAA
5:00 PM
Frisco Independence HS Varsity
Frisco, TX
SA
5:45 PM
Burleson Centennial HS Varsity
Burleson, TX
SA
5:53 PM
Aubrey HS
Aubrey, TX
SA
6:01 PM
Allen HS JV White
Allen, TX
SA
6:09 PM
JJ Pearce HS
Richardson, TX
SA
6:17 PM
Marshall HS
Marshall, TX
SA
6:25 PM
Waxahachie HS
Waxahachie, TX
SA
6:33 PM
Brewer HS
White Settlement, TX
SA
6:41 PM
Brock HS
Brock, TX
SA
6:49 PM
Cleburne HS Varsity
Cleburne, TX
SA
6:57 PM
Lakeview Centennial HS
Garland, TX
SA
7:05 PM
BREAK
7:13 PM
Guyer HS
Denton, TX
NA
7:28 PM
Sachse HS
Sachse, TX
NA
7:36 PM
Midlothian HS
Midlothian, TX
NA
7:44 PM
Paschal HS Varsity
Ft. Worth, TX
NA
7:52 PM
Fossil Ridge HS Varsity
Keller, TX
NA
8:00 PM
Aledo HS Varsity
Aledo, TX
NA
8:08 PM
Red Oak HS Varsity
Red Oak, TX
NA
8:16 PM
Keller Central HS
Keller, TX
NA
8:24 PM
North Lamar HS
Paris, TX
NA
8:32 PM
BREAK
8:40 PM
Berkner HS
Richardson, TX
SO
8:55 PM
Allen HS
Allen, TX
SO
9:04 PM
Little Elm HS Varsity
Little Elm, TX
SO
9:13 PM
Coppell HS
Coppell, TX
SO
9:22 PM
CLASS BREAK
9:31 PM
CGT Denton
Euless, TX
IW
9:34 PM
CGT Dallas
Dallas, TX
IW
9:44 PM
RETREAT - SA-IW
10:00 PM
CRITIQUE
10:00 PM
Generation Date: