NTCA at RED OAK HS (SITE 2)
Saturday, February 22, 2020 - RED OAK HS
Group Name Class Check-in Body Transit Equipment Transit Perform
Scott MS CN 9:07 AM 9:36 AM 9:43 AM 9:50 AM 9:57 AM 10:07 AM
Kerr MS CN 9:14 AM 9:43 AM 9:50 AM 9:57 AM 10:04 AM 10:14 AM
Marshall Cadets CN 9:21 AM 9:50 AM 9:57 AM 10:04 AM 10:11 AM 10:21 AM
Cadets of Parker County CN 9:28 AM 9:57 AM 10:04 AM 10:11 AM 10:18 AM 10:28 AM
Clark MS CN 9:35 AM 10:04 AM 10:11 AM 10:18 AM 10:25 AM 10:35 AM
Southard MS CN 9:42 AM 10:11 AM 10:18 AM 10:25 AM 10:32 AM 10:42 AM
Community HS N 9:49 AM 10:18 AM 10:25 AM 10:32 AM 10:39 AM 10:49 AM
Palmer HS N 9:56 AM 10:25 AM 10:32 AM 10:39 AM 10:46 AM 10:56 AM
Sulphur Springs HS N 10:03 AM 10:32 AM 10:39 AM 10:46 AM 10:53 AM 11:03 AM
Mineral Wells HS N 10:10 AM 10:39 AM 10:46 AM 10:53 AM 11:00 AM 11:10 AM
 
BREAK             11:17 AM
 
Midlothian HS JV RAA 10:32 AM 11:01 AM 11:08 AM 11:15 AM 11:22 AM 11:32 AM
Mount Vernon HS RAA 10:39 AM 11:08 AM 11:15 AM 11:22 AM 11:29 AM 11:39 AM
Burleson Centennial HS JV RAA 10:46 AM 11:15 AM 11:22 AM 11:29 AM 11:36 AM 11:46 AM
Tyler Lee HS RAA 10:53 AM 11:22 AM 11:29 AM 11:36 AM 11:43 AM 11:53 AM
Sunnyvale HS RAA 11:00 AM 11:29 AM 11:36 AM 11:43 AM 11:50 AM 12:00 PM
Texas HS JV RAA 11:07 AM 11:36 AM 11:43 AM 11:50 AM 11:57 AM 12:07 PM
Winnsboro HS RAA 11:14 AM 11:43 AM 11:50 AM 11:57 AM 12:04 PM 12:14 PM
Fossil Ridge HS JV RAA 11:21 AM 11:50 AM 11:57 AM 12:04 PM 12:11 PM 12:21 PM
Grapevine HS RAA 11:28 AM 11:57 AM 12:04 PM 12:11 PM 12:18 PM 12:28 PM
Princeton HS Maroon RAA 11:35 AM 12:04 PM 12:11 PM 12:18 PM 12:25 PM 12:35 PM
Denison HS RAA 11:42 AM 12:11 PM 12:18 PM 12:25 PM 12:32 PM 12:42 PM
 
RETREAT - CN, N, RAA             1:00 PM
 
Midway HS RA - Round 1 12:45 PM 1:14 PM 1:21 PM 1:28 PM 1:35 PM 1:45 PM
North Garland HS RA - Round 1 12:52 PM 1:21 PM 1:28 PM 1:35 PM 1:42 PM 1:52 PM
Farmersville HS RA - Round 1 12:59 PM 1:28 PM 1:35 PM 1:42 PM 1:49 PM 1:59 PM
Robinson HS RA - Round 1 1:06 PM 1:35 PM 1:42 PM 1:49 PM 1:56 PM 2:06 PM
Rowlett HS RA - Round 1 1:13 PM 1:42 PM 1:49 PM 1:56 PM 2:03 PM 2:13 PM
Howe HS RA - Round 1 1:20 PM 1:49 PM 1:56 PM 2:03 PM 2:10 PM 2:20 PM
Cleburne HS JV RA - Round 1 1:27 PM 1:56 PM 2:03 PM 2:10 PM 2:17 PM 2:27 PM
 
BREAK             2:34 PM
 
Princeton HS RA - Round 2 1:44 PM 2:13 PM 2:20 PM 2:27 PM 2:34 PM 2:44 PM
Naaman Forest HS RA - Round 2 1:51 PM 2:20 PM 2:27 PM 2:34 PM 2:41 PM 2:51 PM
Lakeview Centennial HS - JV RA - Round 2 1:58 PM 2:27 PM 2:34 PM 2:41 PM 2:48 PM 2:58 PM
Waxahachie HS JV RA - Round 2 2:05 PM 2:34 PM 2:41 PM 2:48 PM 2:55 PM 3:05 PM
Allen HS JV Blue RA - Round 2 2:12 PM 2:41 PM 2:48 PM 2:55 PM 3:02 PM 3:12 PM
Sachse HS Orange RA - Round 2 2:19 PM 2:48 PM 2:55 PM 3:02 PM 3:09 PM 3:19 PM
Plano East Senior HS Varsity RA - Round 2 2:26 PM 2:55 PM 3:02 PM 3:09 PM 3:16 PM 3:26 PM
 
BREAK             3:33 PM
 
MacArthur HS SAA 2:46 PM 3:15 PM 3:23 PM 3:30 PM 3:38 PM 3:48 PM
Lake Dallas HS SAA 2:54 PM 3:23 PM 3:31 PM 3:38 PM 3:46 PM 3:56 PM
Parkway HS SAA 3:02 PM 3:31 PM 3:39 PM 3:46 PM 3:54 PM 4:04 PM
Haughton High School SAA 3:10 PM 3:39 PM 3:47 PM 3:54 PM 4:02 PM 4:12 PM
Red Oak HS JV SAA 3:18 PM 3:47 PM 3:55 PM 4:02 PM 4:10 PM 4:20 PM
Aledo HS JV SAA 3:26 PM 3:55 PM 4:03 PM 4:10 PM 4:18 PM 4:28 PM
Royse City HS SAA 3:34 PM 4:03 PM 4:11 PM 4:18 PM 4:26 PM 4:36 PM
 
RETREAT - RAA rd1/rd2, SAA             5:00 PM
 
Frisco Independence HS Varsity SA 4:43 PM 5:12 PM 5:20 PM 5:27 PM 5:35 PM 5:45 PM
Burleson Centennial HS Varsity SA 4:51 PM 5:20 PM 5:28 PM 5:35 PM 5:43 PM 5:53 PM
Aubrey HS SA 4:59 PM 5:28 PM 5:36 PM 5:43 PM 5:51 PM 6:01 PM
Allen HS JV White SA 5:07 PM 5:36 PM 5:44 PM 5:51 PM 5:59 PM 6:09 PM
JJ Pearce HS SA 5:15 PM 5:44 PM 5:52 PM 5:59 PM 6:07 PM 6:17 PM
Marshall HS SA 5:23 PM 5:52 PM 6:00 PM 6:07 PM 6:15 PM 6:25 PM
Waxahachie HS SA 5:31 PM 6:00 PM 6:08 PM 6:15 PM 6:23 PM 6:33 PM
Brewer HS SA 5:39 PM 6:08 PM 6:16 PM 6:23 PM 6:31 PM 6:41 PM
Brock HS SA 5:47 PM 6:16 PM 6:24 PM 6:31 PM 6:39 PM 6:49 PM
Cleburne HS Varsity SA 5:55 PM 6:24 PM 6:32 PM 6:39 PM 6:47 PM 6:57 PM
Lakeview Centennial HS SA 6:03 PM 6:32 PM 6:40 PM 6:47 PM 6:55 PM 7:05 PM
 
BREAK             7:13 PM
 
Guyer HS NA 6:26 PM 6:55 PM 7:03 PM 7:10 PM 7:18 PM 7:28 PM
Sachse HS NA 6:34 PM 7:03 PM 7:11 PM 7:18 PM 7:26 PM 7:36 PM
Midlothian HS NA 6:42 PM 7:11 PM 7:19 PM 7:26 PM 7:34 PM 7:44 PM
Paschal HS Varsity NA 6:50 PM 7:19 PM 7:27 PM 7:34 PM 7:42 PM 7:52 PM
Fossil Ridge HS Varsity NA 6:58 PM 7:27 PM 7:35 PM 7:42 PM 7:50 PM 8:00 PM
Aledo HS Varsity NA 7:06 PM 7:35 PM 7:43 PM 7:50 PM 7:58 PM 8:08 PM
Red Oak HS Varsity NA 7:14 PM 7:43 PM 7:51 PM 7:58 PM 8:06 PM 8:16 PM
Keller Central HS NA 7:22 PM 7:51 PM 7:59 PM 8:06 PM 8:14 PM 8:24 PM
North Lamar HS NA 7:30 PM 7:59 PM 8:07 PM 8:14 PM 8:22 PM 8:32 PM
 
BREAK             8:40 PM
 
Berkner HS SO 7:51 PM 8:20 PM 8:29 PM 8:36 PM 8:45 PM 8:55 PM
Allen HS SO 8:00 PM 8:29 PM 8:38 PM 8:45 PM 8:54 PM 9:04 PM
Little Elm HS Varsity SO 8:09 PM 8:38 PM 8:47 PM 8:54 PM 9:03 PM 9:13 PM
Coppell HS SO 8:18 PM 8:47 PM 8:56 PM 9:03 PM 9:12 PM 9:22 PM
 
CLASS BREAK             9:31 PM
 
CGT Denton IW 8:28 PM 8:57 PM 9:07 PM 9:14 PM 9:24 PM 9:34 PM
CGT Dallas IW 8:38 PM 9:07 PM 9:17 PM 9:24 PM 9:34 PM 9:44 PM
 
RETREAT - SA-IW             10:00 PM
 
CRITIQUE             10:00 PM
 
Generation Date: