NTCA at WAKELAND HS
Saturday, February 15, 2020 - WAKELAND HS
Flower Mound Jr. Jags
Flower Mound, TX
EXH-C
10:30 AM
Denton Calhoun MS
Denton, TX
CN
10:37 AM
Mineral Wells HS
Mineral Wells, TX
N
10:44 AM
West Mesquite HS
Mesquite, TX
N
10:51 AM
Ranchview HS
Valley Ranch, TX
N
10:58 AM
Legacy HS JV
Mansfield, TX
N
11:05 AM
Arlington Heights HS
Fort Worth, TX
N
11:12 AM
Hooks HS
Hooks, TX
N
11:19 AM
RL Turner HS
Carrollton, TX
N
11:26 AM
Millsap HS
Millsap, TX
N
11:33 AM
Eastland HS
Eastland, TX
N
11:40 AM
Lorena HS Varsity
Lorena, TX
N
11:47 AM
BREAK
11:54 AM
Willow Springs MS
Lucas, TX.
CRA
12:14 PM
Newman Smith HS
 
RAA
12:21 PM
Wylie East HS JV
Wylie, TX
RAA
12:28 PM
Plano West Senior HS JV
 
RAA
12:35 PM
The Colony HS
The Colony, TX
RAA
12:42 PM
Sanger HS
Sanger, TX
RAA
12:49 PM
Cedar Hill HS
Cedar Hill, TX
RAA
12:56 PM
Frisco Centennial HS JV
Frisco, TX
RAA
1:03 PM
Midlothian Heritage HS
Midlothian, TX
RAA
1:10 PM
Memorial HS
Frisco, TX
RAA
1:17 PM
McKinney North HS JV
McKinney, TX
RAA
1:24 PM
Melissa MS
Melissa, Texas
RAA
1:31 PM
South Garland HS
Garland, TX
RAA
1:38 PM
Braswell HS JV
Aubrey, TX
RAA
1:45 PM
RETREAT - CN, N, CRA, RAA
2:00 PM
Frisco Independence HS JV
Frisco, TX
RA
2:45 PM
Celina HS
Celina, TX
RA
2:52 PM
Hebron HS JV
Carollton, TX
RA
2:59 PM
Lamar HS Blue
Arlington, TX
RA
3:06 PM
Timberview HS JV
Arlington, TX
RA
3:13 PM
Legacy Christian Academy
, TX
RA
3:20 PM
McKinney Boyd HS
McKinney, TX
RA
3:27 PM
Wakeland HS Blue
Frisco, TX
RA
3:34 PM
Keller Central HS
 
RA
3:41 PM
Wylie HS JV
Wylie, Tx
RA
3:48 PM
Creekview HS
Carrolton, TX
RA
3:55 PM
BREAK
4:03 PM
Frisco Centennial HS Varsity
Frisco, TX
SAA
4:18 PM
Lone Star HS
Frisco, TX
SAA
4:26 PM
Aledo HS JV
Aledo , TX
SAA
4:34 PM
Richardson HS
Richardson, TX
SAA
4:42 PM
Frisco Heritage HS
Frisco, TX
SAA
4:50 PM
Liberty HS JV
Frisco, TX
SAA
4:58 PM
Lebanon Trail HS
Frisco, TX
SAA
5:06 PM
Denton HS
Denton, TX
SAA
5:14 PM
Frisco HS
Frisco, TX
SAA
5:22 PM
RETREAT- RA, SAA
5:30 PM
Argyle HS
Argyle, TX
SA
6:30 PM
Flower Mound HS Blue
Flower Mound, TX
SA
6:38 PM
Braswell HS Varsity
Aubrey, TX
SA
6:46 PM
Plano West Senior HS
Plano, TX
SA
6:54 PM
Frisco Independence HS Varsity
Frisco, TX
SA
7:02 PM
McKinney North HS Varsity
McKinney, TX
SA
7:10 PM
Legacy HS
Mansfield, TX
SA
7:18 PM
Marcus HS
Flower Mound, TX
SA
7:26 PM
BREAK
7:34 PM
Wakeland HS Orange
Frisco, TX
NA
7:49 PM
Timberview HS
Arlington, TX
NA
7:57 PM
Wylie HS
Wylie, TX
NA
8:05 PM
Prosper HS
Prosper, TX
NA
8:13 PM
Reedy HS
Frisco, TX
NA
8:21 PM
Liberty HS
Frisco, TX
NA
8:29 PM
McKinney HS
McKinney, TX
NA
8:37 PM
Aledo HS Varsity
Aledo, TX
NA
8:45 PM
Hebron HS
Carrollton, TX
NA
8:53 PM
Wylie East HS
Wylie, TX
NA
9:01 PM
RETREAT- SA, NA
9:15 PM
CRITIQUE
9:15 PM
Generation Date: