Show #5 - Colorguard
Saturday, March 7, 2020 - Golden Valley High School
Welcome to the Golden Valley High School Show!
Group Name Division Warm Up Enter Warm Up Exit Ready Perform
Arete Mini Primary 2:52 PM 2:58 PM 3:04 PM 3:10 PM
Beardsley JH JV Jr. High A 2:58 PM 3:04 PM 3:10 PM 3:16 PM
Ollivier MS Cubs Jr. High AA 3:04 PM 3:10 PM 3:16 PM 3:22 PM
Greenfield MS Jr. High AA 3:10 PM 3:16 PM 3:22 PM 3:28 PM
Mt. View MS Jr. High AA 3:16 PM 3:22 PM 3:28 PM 3:34 PM
 
BREAK         3:40 PM
 
Beardsley JH Varsity Jr. High Open 3:32 PM 3:38 PM 3:44 PM 3:50 PM
McKee MS Jr. High Open 3:38 PM 3:44 PM 3:50 PM 3:56 PM
Fruitvale JH Jr. High Open 3:44 PM 3:50 PM 3:56 PM 4:02 PM
Arete Prep Jr. High Independent 3:50 PM 3:56 PM 4:02 PM 4:08 PM
Wasco Jr Independent Winterguard Jr. High Independent 3:56 PM 4:02 PM 4:08 PM 4:14 PM
 
BREAK         4:20 PM
 
AWARDS in QUAD         4:30 PM
 
Pioneer Valley HS Regional Novice 4:09 PM 4:16 PM 4:23 PM 4:30 PM
Tehachapi HS Regional Novice 4:16 PM 4:23 PM 4:30 PM 4:37 PM
Santa Paula HS Regional Novice 4:23 PM 4:30 PM 4:37 PM 4:44 PM
Taft Union HS Regional Novice 4:30 PM 4:37 PM 4:44 PM 4:51 PM
Arroyo Grande HS Regional A 4:37 PM 4:44 PM 4:51 PM 4:58 PM
South HS JV Regional A 4:44 PM 4:51 PM 4:58 PM 5:05 PM
Granite Hills HS Regional A 4:51 PM 4:58 PM 5:05 PM 5:12 PM
Highland HS Regional A 4:58 PM 5:05 PM 5:12 PM 5:19 PM
Stockdale HS JV Regional A 5:05 PM 5:12 PM 5:19 PM 5:26 PM
Frontier HS JV Regional A 5:12 PM 5:19 PM 5:26 PM 5:33 PM
Independence HS JV Regional A 5:19 PM 5:26 PM 5:33 PM 5:40 PM
 
BREAK         5:47 PM
 
Mira Monte HS Regional AA 5:36 PM 5:43 PM 5:50 PM 5:57 PM
West HS Regional AA 5:43 PM 5:50 PM 5:57 PM 6:04 PM
Ollivier MS Varsity Regional AA 5:50 PM 5:57 PM 6:04 PM 6:11 PM
Delano HS Regional AA 5:57 PM 6:04 PM 6:11 PM 6:18 PM
North HS JV Regional AA 6:04 PM 6:11 PM 6:18 PM 6:25 PM
Wasco HS Regional AA 6:11 PM 6:18 PM 6:25 PM 6:32 PM
 
BREAK         6:39 PM
 
South HS Varsity Regional AAA 6:28 PM 6:35 PM 6:42 PM 6:49 PM
Ridgeview HS JV Regional AAA 6:35 PM 6:42 PM 6:49 PM 6:56 PM
Foothill HS Regional AAA 6:42 PM 6:49 PM 6:56 PM 7:03 PM
Arvin HS JV Regional AAA 6:49 PM 6:56 PM 7:03 PM 7:10 PM
Centennial HS JV Regional AAA 6:56 PM 7:03 PM 7:10 PM 7:17 PM
 
BREAK         7:24 PM
 
Frontier HS Varsity Scholastic A 7:10 PM 7:18 PM 7:26 PM 7:34 PM
Ridgeview HS Varsity Scholastic A 7:18 PM 7:26 PM 7:34 PM 7:42 PM
East Bakersfield HS Scholastic A 7:26 PM 7:34 PM 7:42 PM 7:50 PM
Shafter HS Scholastic A 7:34 PM 7:42 PM 7:50 PM 7:58 PM
North HS Varsity Scholastic A 7:42 PM 7:50 PM 7:58 PM 8:06 PM
Independence HS Varsity Scholastic A 7:50 PM 7:58 PM 8:06 PM 8:14 PM
Cesar E Chavez HS Scholastic A 7:58 PM 8:06 PM 8:14 PM 8:22 PM
 
BREAK         8:30 PM
 
Stockdale HS Varsity Scholastic Open 8:13 PM 8:22 PM 8:31 PM 8:40 PM
Centennial HS Varsity Scholastic Open 8:22 PM 8:31 PM 8:40 PM 8:49 PM
Liberty HS Scholastic Open 8:31 PM 8:40 PM 8:49 PM 8:58 PM
i-Squared Independent Open 8:40 PM 8:49 PM 8:58 PM 9:07 PM
Arete Winterguard Independent Open 8:49 PM 8:58 PM 9:07 PM 9:16 PM
 
BREAK         9:25 PM
 
Arvin HS Varsity Scholastic World 9:00 PM 9:10 PM 9:20 PM 9:30 PM
Golden Valley HS Scholastic World 9:10 PM 9:20 PM 9:30 PM 9:40 PM
 
BREAK         9:50 PM
 
AWARDS         10:00 PM
 
PPAACC Finals will be March 21st @ North High School!
Generation Date: