NTCA SA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Saturday, April 1, 2017 - COPPELL HIGH SCHOOL
Weatherford High School Varsity
Weatherford, TX
SA - Round 5
8:00 AM
Sherman High School Winterguard
Sherman, TX
SA - Round 5
8:08 AM
Keller HS - A
Keller, TX
SA - Round 5
8:16 AM
Little Elm High School- JV
Little Elm, TX
SA - Round 5
8:24 AM
Fossil Ridge JV
Keller, TX
SA - Round 5
8:32 AM
Marshall High School
Marshall, TX
SA - Round 5
8:40 AM
Coppell HS JV
Coppell, TX
SA - Round 5
8:48 AM
Aledo JV
Aledo , TX
SA - Round 5
8:56 AM
Chisholm Trail HS
Ft. Worth, TX
SA - Round 5
9:04 AM
Lewisville HS
Lewisville, TX
SA - Round 5
9:12 AM
Waxahachie HS
Waxahachie, TX
SA - Round 5
9:20 AM
BREAK
9:28 AM
Paschal JV
Ft. Worth, TX
SA - Round 4
9:38 AM
Burkburnett HS
Burkburnett, TX
SA - Round 4
9:46 AM
Keller Central High School JV
Keller, TX
SA - Round 4
9:54 AM
Summit HS - Varsity
Mansfield, TX
SA - Round 4
10:02 AM
Creekview HS-Varsity
Carrolton, TX
SA - Round 4
10:10 AM
Lone Star High School Winterguard
Frisco, TX
SA - Round 4
10:18 AM
Frisco Heritage HS Varsity
Frisco, TX
SA - Round 4
10:26 AM
Cleburne Varsity Winter Guard
Cleburne, TX
SA - Round 4
10:34 AM
Prosper HS
Prosper, TX
SA - Round 4
10:42 AM
North Lamar High School
Paris, TX
SA - Round 4
10:50 AM
Hebron HS
Carrollton, TX
SA - Round 4
10:58 AM
BREAK
11:06 AM
Rowlett HS
Rowlett, TX
SA - Round 2
11:16 AM
Alvarado HS Varsity
Alvarado, TX
SA - Round 2
11:24 AM
Tyler Lee HS
Tyler, TX
SA - Round 2
11:32 AM
Flower Mound HS
Flower Mound, TX
SA - Round 2
11:40 AM
North Garland High School
Garland, TX
SA - Round 2
11:48 AM
Irving Nimitz High School Winter Guard
Irving, TX
SA - Round 2
11:56 AM
North Mesquite HS Varsity
Mesquite, TX
SA - Round 2
12:04 PM
Allen High School JV White
Allen, TX
SA - Round 2
12:12 PM
Mansfield High School
Mansfield, TX
SA - Round 2
12:20 PM
Odessa High School WInterguard
Odessa, TX
SA - Round 2
12:28 PM
Lebanon Trail High School
Frisco, TX
SA - Round 2
12:36 PM
Holliday Winterguard
Holliday, TX
SA - Round 2
12:44 PM
FULL RETREAT-SA 5,4,& 2
1:15 PM
L.V. Berkner High School
Richardson, TX
SA - Round 3
2:15 PM
Haltom HS
Haltom City, TX
SA - Round 3
2:23 PM
Melissa WInterguard
Melissa, TX
SA - Round 3
2:31 PM
Timberview high school
Arlington, TX
SA - Round 3
2:39 PM
Lakeview Centennial HS - Varsity
Garland, TX
SA - Round 3
2:47 PM
Reedy High School
, TX
SA - Round 3
2:55 PM
Garland HS
Garland, TX
SA - Round 3
3:03 PM
Saginaw High School
Saginaw, TX
SA - Round 3
3:11 PM
S. Grand Prairie
Grand Prairie, Texas
SA - Round 3
3:19 PM
Boswell Varsity Guard
Fort Worth, TX
SA - Round 3
3:27 PM
Wylie HS
Wylie, TX
SA - Round 3
3:35 PM
BREAK
3:43 PM
Groesbeck HS
Groesbeck, TX
SA - Round 1
3:53 PM
Frisco Independence Varsity
Frisco, TX
SA - Round 1
4:01 PM
Birdville HS Varsity
North Richland Hills, TX
SA - Round 1
4:09 PM
Eaton Eagle Winterguard
, TX
SA - Round 1
4:17 PM
Corsicana Gold Winterguard
Corsicana, TX
SA - Round 1
4:25 PM
Wakeland HS - Blue
Frisco, TX
SA - Round 1
4:33 PM
Lake Dallas HS
Corinth, TX
SA - Round 1
4:41 PM
Lovejoy High School
Lovejoy, TX
SA - Round 1
4:49 PM
Frisco Centennial HS - Varsity
Frisco, TX
SA - Round 1
4:57 PM
McKinney Boyd HS
McKinney, TX
SA - Round 1
5:05 PM
McKinney North HS - Varsity
McKinney, TX
SA - Round 1
5:13 PM
FULL RETREAT-Rd 3 & 1
5:45 PM
Generation Date: