NTCA at NORTHWEST HS
Saturday, February 8, 2020 - NORTHWEST HS
Keller Cadets
Keller, TX
CN
10:37 AM
Mabank Cadet Guard
Mabank, TX
CN
10:44 AM
Mount Pleasant Junior Guard
 
CN
10:51 AM
Scott MS
 
CN
10:58 AM
Marshall Cadets
Marshall , TX
CN
11:05 AM
BREAK
11:12 AM
Grand Saline HS
Grand Saline, TX
N - Round 1
11:22 AM
Hirschi HS
 
N - Round 1
11:29 AM
South Hills HS
Fort Worth, TX
N - Round 1
11:36 AM
Iowa Park HS
Iowa Park, TX
N - Round 1
11:43 AM
Sam Houston HS JV
Arlington, TX
N - Round 1
11:50 AM
Maypearl HS
Maypearl, TX
N - Round 1
11:57 AM
O.D. Wyatt HS
 
N - Round 1
12:04 PM
Nocona HS
Nocona, TX
N - Round 1
12:11 PM
Midland Lee HS JV
 
N - Round 1
12:18 PM
Sulphur Springs HS
Sulpher Springs, TX
N - Round 1
12:25 PM
BREAK
12:32 PM
Millsap HS
Millsap, TX
N - Round 2
12:42 PM
Frenship HS JV
Wolfforth, TX
N - Round 2
12:49 PM
Rider HS JV
 
N - Round 2
12:56 PM
Bowie HS
Bowie, TX
N - Round 2
1:03 PM
Southwest HS JV
 
N - Round 2
1:10 PM
Everman HS
Everman, TX
N - Round 2
1:17 PM
Kaufman HS
Kaufman, TX
N - Round 2
1:24 PM
Slaton HS
Slaton, TX
N - Round 2
1:31 PM
Mount Pleasant HS JV
Mount Pleasant, TX
N - Round 2
1:38 PM
Pilot Point HS
Pilot Point, TX
N - Round 2
1:45 PM
RETREAT - Cadet & Novice
1:52 PM
Birdville HS Varsity
North Richland Hills, TX
RAA/RA - Round 1
2:52 PM
Garland HS
Garland, TX
RAA/RA - Round 1
2:59 PM
Newman Smith HS
 
RAA/RA - Round 1
3:06 PM
Texas HS JV
Texarkana, TX
RAA/RA - Round 1
3:13 PM
Sam Houston HS Varsity
Arlington, TX
RAA/RA - Round 1
3:20 PM
Eaton HS Green
Haslet, TX
RAA/RA - Round 1
3:27 PM
Springtown HS
Springtown, TX
RAA/RA - Round 1
3:34 PM
Plano Senior HS Silver
Plano, TX
RAA/RA - Round 1
3:41 PM
Burkburnett HS
Burkburnett, TX
RAA/RA - Round 1
3:48 PM
North Garland HS
Garland, TX
RAA/RA - Round 1
3:55 PM
BREAK
4:02 PM
Anna HS
Anna, TX
RAA/RA - Round 2
4:12 PM
Farmersville HS
Farmersville, Texas
RAA/RA - Round 2
4:19 PM
John Horn Black
Mesquite, TX
RAA/RA - Round 2
4:26 PM
Frenship HS Varsity
Wolfforth, TX
RAA/RA - Round 2
4:33 PM
Sunnyvale HS
Sunnyvale, TX
RAA/RA - Round 2
4:40 PM
Permian HS
 
RAA/RA - Round 2
4:47 PM
Mount Pleasant HS
Mt. Pleasant, TX
RAA/RA - Round 2
4:54 PM
Northwest HS
Justin, TX
RAA/RA - Round 2
5:01 PM
McKinney North HS JV
McKinney, TX
RAA/RA - Round 2
5:08 PM
RETREAT - RAA/RA Rd 1 & 2
5:15 PM
Plano East Senior HS Varsity
 
RAA/RA - Round 3
6:15 PM
Denison HS
Denison, TX
RAA/RA - Round 3
6:22 PM
Rider HS
Wichita Falls, TX
RAA/RA - Round 3
6:29 PM
Mount Vernon HS
 
RAA/RA - Round 3
6:36 PM
Lake Ridge HS JV
Mansfield, TX
RAA/RA - Round 3
6:43 PM
Henrietta HS
Henrietta, TX
RAA/RA - Round 3
6:50 PM
John Horn Red
Mesquite, tx
RAA/RA - Round 3
6:57 PM
Mabank HS
Mabank, TX
RAA/RA - Round 3
7:04 PM
North Crowley HS
Fort Worth, TX
RAA/RA - Round 3
7:11 PM
BREAK
7:18 PM
Cooper HS
Abilene, TX
SAA/SA
7:33 PM
Holliday HS
Holliday, TX
SAA/SA
7:41 PM
Marshall HS
Marshall, TX
SAA/SA
7:49 PM
Lake Ridge HS Varsity
Mansfield, TX
SAA/SA
7:57 PM
Midland Lee HS
Midland, TX
SAA/SA
8:05 PM
Argyle HS
Argyle, TX
SAA/SA
8:13 PM
McKinney North HS Varsity
McKinney, TX
SAA/SA
8:21 PM
Byron Nelson HS
Trophy Club, TX
SAA/SA
8:29 PM
Aubrey HS
Aubrey, TX
SAA/SA
8:37 PM
Eaton HS Blue
Haslet, TX
SAA/SA
8:45 PM
Southwest HS
Ft. Worth, TX
SAA/SA
8:53 PM
Texas HS Varsity
Texarkana, TX
SAA/SA
9:01 PM
CLASS BREAK
9:09 PM
UNiTy
Denton, TX
IA
9:12 PM
Acuity
Abilene, TX
IA
9:20 PM
RETREAT - RAA/RA Rd 3, SAA/SA-IA
9:30 PM
CRITIQUE
9:30 PM
Generation Date: