Show #4 - Colorguard
Saturday, February 22, 2020 - Centennial High School
Welcome to PPAACC show #4 @ Centennial High School.
Group Name Division Warm Up Enter Warm Up Exit Ready Perform
Arete Mini Primary 2:22 PM 2:28 PM 2:34 PM 2:40 PM
Sunset School Jr. High A 2:28 PM 2:34 PM 2:40 PM 2:46 PM
Rio Bravo Greeley Jr. High A 2:34 PM 2:40 PM 2:46 PM 2:52 PM
Standard MS Jr. High A 2:40 PM 2:46 PM 2:52 PM 2:58 PM
Beardsley JH JV Jr. High A 2:46 PM 2:52 PM 2:58 PM 3:04 PM
Greenfield MS Jr. High AA 2:52 PM 2:58 PM 3:04 PM 3:10 PM
Mt. View MS Jr. High AA 2:58 PM 3:04 PM 3:10 PM 3:16 PM
Ollivier MS Cubs Jr. High AA 3:04 PM 3:10 PM 3:16 PM 3:22 PM
 
BREAK         3:28 PM
 
Ollivier MS Varsity Jr. High Open 3:20 PM 3:26 PM 3:32 PM 3:38 PM
Fruitvale JH Jr. High Open 3:26 PM 3:32 PM 3:38 PM 3:44 PM
Beardsley JH Varsity Jr. High Open 3:32 PM 3:38 PM 3:44 PM 3:50 PM
Wasco Jr Independent Winterguard Jr. High Independent 3:38 PM 3:44 PM 3:50 PM 3:56 PM
Inspire Colorguard Jr. High Independent 3:44 PM 3:50 PM 3:56 PM 4:02 PM
Arete Prep Jr. High Independent 3:50 PM 3:56 PM 4:02 PM 4:08 PM
 
BREAK         4:14 PM
 
Jr AWARD in QUAD         4:34 PM
 
Santa Barbara HS Regional Novice 4:03 PM 4:10 PM 4:17 PM 4:24 PM
Taft Union HS Regional Novice 4:10 PM 4:17 PM 4:24 PM 4:31 PM
Santa Paula HS Regional Novice 4:17 PM 4:24 PM 4:31 PM 4:38 PM
Pioneer Valley HS Regional Novice 4:24 PM 4:31 PM 4:38 PM 4:45 PM
Tehachapi HS Regional Novice 4:31 PM 4:38 PM 4:45 PM 4:52 PM
 
BREAK         4:59 PM
 
Frontier HS JV Regional A 4:43 PM 4:50 PM 4:57 PM 5:04 PM
Independence HS JV Regional A 4:50 PM 4:57 PM 5:04 PM 5:11 PM
Granite Hills HS Regional A 4:57 PM 5:04 PM 5:11 PM 5:18 PM
Stockdale HS JV Regional A 5:04 PM 5:11 PM 5:18 PM 5:25 PM
Bakersfield HS Regional A 5:11 PM 5:18 PM 5:25 PM 5:32 PM
South HS JV Regional A 5:18 PM 5:25 PM 5:32 PM 5:39 PM
 
BREAK         5:46 PM
 
Robert F Kennedy HS Regional AA 5:35 PM 5:42 PM 5:49 PM 5:56 PM
Wasco HS Regional AA 5:42 PM 5:49 PM 5:56 PM 6:03 PM
Mira Monte HS Regional AA 5:49 PM 5:56 PM 6:03 PM 6:10 PM
North HS JV Regional AA 5:56 PM 6:03 PM 6:10 PM 6:17 PM
West HS Regional AA 6:03 PM 6:10 PM 6:17 PM 6:24 PM
Delano HS Regional AA 6:10 PM 6:17 PM 6:24 PM 6:31 PM
 
BREAK         6:38 PM
 
Shafter HS Regional AAA 6:22 PM 6:29 PM 6:36 PM 6:43 PM
Centennial HS JV Regional AAA 6:29 PM 6:36 PM 6:43 PM 6:50 PM
South HS Varsity Regional AAA 6:36 PM 6:43 PM 6:50 PM 6:57 PM
Ridgeview HS JV Regional AAA 6:43 PM 6:50 PM 6:57 PM 7:04 PM
Arvin HS JV Regional AAA 6:50 PM 6:57 PM 7:04 PM 7:11 PM
Foothill HS Regional AAA 6:57 PM 7:04 PM 7:11 PM 7:18 PM
 
BREAK         7:25 PM
 
North HS Varsity Scholastic A 7:11 PM 7:19 PM 7:27 PM 7:35 PM
Independence HS Varsity Scholastic A 7:19 PM 7:27 PM 7:35 PM 7:43 PM
East Bakersfield HS Scholastic A 7:27 PM 7:35 PM 7:43 PM 7:51 PM
Cesar E Chavez HS Scholastic A 7:35 PM 7:43 PM 7:51 PM 7:59 PM
Ridgeview HS Varsity Scholastic A 7:43 PM 7:51 PM 7:59 PM 8:07 PM
Frontier HS Varsity Scholastic A 7:51 PM 7:59 PM 8:07 PM 8:15 PM
i-Squared Independent A 7:59 PM 8:07 PM 8:15 PM 8:23 PM
 
BREAK         8:31 PM
 
Centennial HS Varsity Scholastic Open 8:14 PM 8:23 PM 8:32 PM 8:41 PM
Liberty HS Scholastic Open 8:23 PM 8:32 PM 8:41 PM 8:50 PM
Stockdale HS Varsity Scholastic Open 8:32 PM 8:41 PM 8:50 PM 8:59 PM
Arete Winterguard Independent Open 8:41 PM 8:50 PM 8:59 PM 9:08 PM
 
BREAK         9:17 PM
 
Golden Valley HS Scholastic World 8:57 PM 9:07 PM 9:17 PM 9:27 PM
Arvin HS Varsity Scholastic World 9:07 PM 9:17 PM 9:27 PM 9:37 PM
 
BREAK         9:47 PM
 
AWARDS in GYM         9:57 PM
 
The next show is March 7th @ Golden Valley High School.
Generation Date: