Group Name | Division | Warmup | Lineup | Perform | |
Viewmont Cadet | EC | A | 9:39 AM | 9:53 AM | 10:00 AM |
American Fork Cadet | EC | B | 9:46 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:07 AM |
Riverton Cadet | EC | A | 9:53 AM | 10:07 AM | 10:14 AM |
Farmington Cadet | EC | B | 10:00 AM | 10:14 AM | 10:21 AM |
Salem Hills Jr. | JC | A | 10:07 AM | 10:21 AM | 10:28 AM |
Lone Peak Junior | JC | B | 10:14 AM | 10:28 AM | 10:35 AM |
Lehi Jr. Cadet | JC | A | 10:21 AM | 10:35 AM | 10:42 AM |
Break | 10:49 AM | ||||
Brighton High School JV | EX | B | 10:32 AM | 10:50 AM | 10:59 AM |
Grantsville Jr. | JRAA | A | 10:47 AM | 11:01 AM | 11:08 AM |
Mountain Ridge Jr. | JRAA | B | 10:54 AM | 11:08 AM | 11:15 AM |
Cedar Valley junior | JRAA | A | 11:01 AM | 11:15 AM | 11:22 AM |
Orem City Jr. | JRAA | B | 11:08 AM | 11:22 AM | 11:29 AM |
Davis Jr. | JRAA | A | 11:15 AM | 11:29 AM | 11:36 AM |
Westlake Junior | JRAA | B | 11:22 AM | 11:36 AM | 11:43 AM |
Break | 11:50 AM | ||||
Skyridge Jr. | JRA | A | 11:39 AM | 11:53 AM | 12:00 PM |
Pleasant Grove Jr. | JRA | B | 11:46 AM | 12:00 PM | 12:07 PM |
Viewmont Jr. | JRA | A | 11:53 AM | 12:07 PM | 12:14 PM |
Centennial Jr. Color Guard | JRA | B | 12:00 PM | 12:14 PM | 12:21 PM |
American Fork Jr. | JRA | A | 12:07 PM | 12:21 PM | 12:28 PM |
Full Retreat | 12:35 PM | ||||
Block 1 Awards | 12:40 PM | ||||
Grantsville HS | SRAA | B | 1:09 PM | 1:23 PM | 1:30 PM |
Roy High School JV | SRAA | A | 1:16 PM | 1:30 PM | 1:37 PM |
West Jordan HS Junior Varsity | SRAA | B | 1:23 PM | 1:37 PM | 1:44 PM |
Bear River HS | SRAA | A | 1:30 PM | 1:44 PM | 1:51 PM |
Kearns High School | SRAA | B | 1:37 PM | 1:51 PM | 1:58 PM |
Orem HS | SRAA | A | 1:44 PM | 1:58 PM | 2:05 PM |
Break | 2:12 PM | ||||
Riverton HS JV | SRAA | B | 1:56 PM | 2:10 PM | 2:17 PM |
Northridge HS | SRAA | A | 2:03 PM | 2:17 PM | 2:24 PM |
Stansbury HS | SRAA | B | 2:10 PM | 2:24 PM | 2:31 PM |
Spanish Fork High School | SRAA | A | 2:17 PM | 2:31 PM | 2:38 PM |
Ogden HS | SRAA | B | 2:24 PM | 2:38 PM | 2:45 PM |
Break | 2:52 PM | ||||
Carbon HS | SRA | A | 2:41 PM | 2:55 PM | 3:02 PM |
Salem Hills HS | SRA | B | 2:48 PM | 3:02 PM | 3:09 PM |
Copper Hills HS | SRA | A | 2:55 PM | 3:09 PM | 3:16 PM |
Tooele HS | SRA | B | 3:02 PM | 3:16 PM | 3:23 PM |
Herriman High School Junior Varsity | SRA | A | 3:09 PM | 3:23 PM | 3:30 PM |
Bingham HS | SRA | B | 3:16 PM | 3:30 PM | 3:37 PM |
Madison High School | SRA | A | 3:23 PM | 3:37 PM | 3:44 PM |
Break | 3:51 PM | ||||
Alta HS | SRA | B | 3:35 PM | 3:49 PM | 3:56 PM |
Fremont High School | SRA | A | 3:42 PM | 3:56 PM | 4:03 PM |
Wasatch HS | SRA | B | 3:49 PM | 4:03 PM | 4:10 PM |
Skyridge HS JV | SRA | A | 3:56 PM | 4:10 PM | 4:17 PM |
Cache Valley Color Guard | SRA | B | 4:03 PM | 4:17 PM | 4:24 PM |
Timpanogos HS | SRA | A | 4:10 PM | 4:24 PM | 4:31 PM |
Westlake HS JV | SRA | B | 4:17 PM | 4:31 PM | 4:38 PM |
Thunderbird Independent (SUU Winterguard) | EX | A | 4:18 PM | 4:36 PM | 4:45 PM |
Full Retreat | 4:54 PM | ||||
Block 2 Awards | 5:00 PM | ||||
Pleasant Grove HS | SAA | B | 5:26 PM | 5:42 PM | 5:50 PM |
Roy HS | SAA | A | 5:34 PM | 5:50 PM | 5:58 PM |
Springville HS | SAA | B | 5:42 PM | 5:58 PM | 6:06 PM |
West Jordan HS Varsity | SAA | A | 5:50 PM | 6:06 PM | 6:14 PM |
Provo City Guard | SAA | B | 5:58 PM | 6:14 PM | 6:22 PM |
Brighton HS Varsity | SAA | A | 6:06 PM | 6:22 PM | 6:30 PM |
Cedar Valley HS | SAA | B | 6:14 PM | 6:30 PM | 6:38 PM |
Break | 6:46 PM | ||||
Viewmont HS JV | SAA | A | 6:27 PM | 6:43 PM | 6:51 PM |
Farmington HS | SAA | B | 6:35 PM | 6:51 PM | 6:59 PM |
Mountain Ridge HS | SAA | A | 6:43 PM | 6:59 PM | 7:07 PM |
Davis HS | SAA | B | 6:51 PM | 7:07 PM | 7:15 PM |
Skyridge HS | SAA | A | 6:59 PM | 7:15 PM | 7:23 PM |
American Fork HS JV | SAA | B | 7:07 PM | 7:23 PM | 7:31 PM |
Break | 7:39 PM | ||||
Riverton HS Varsity | SA | A | 7:25 PM | 7:41 PM | 7:49 PM |
Lone Peak HS | SA | B | 7:33 PM | 7:49 PM | 7:57 PM |
Lehi JV | SA | A | 7:41 PM | 7:57 PM | 8:05 PM |
Viewmont HS | SA | B | 7:49 PM | 8:05 PM | 8:13 PM |
Herriman High School Varsity | SA | A | 7:57 PM | 8:13 PM | 8:21 PM |
Westlake HS | SA | B | 8:05 PM | 8:21 PM | 8:29 PM |
The United | IA | A | 8:13 PM | 8:29 PM | 8:37 PM |
Class Change | 8:45 PM | ||||
Lehi HS | SO | B | 8:23 PM | 8:41 PM | 8:50 PM |
American Fork HS | SO | A | 8:32 PM | 8:50 PM | 8:59 PM |
Gold Spike Independent | IO | B | 8:41 PM | 8:59 PM | 9:08 PM |
Parent Show - Exhibition | 9:17 PM | ||||
Full Retreat | 9:27 PM | ||||
Block 3 Awards | 9:35 PM | ||||