All schedules are tentative until seventy-two (72) hours prior to the show.
Group Name | Division | Perform |
Central MS | JHAAA | 9:00 AM |
Ramona Junior HS | JHAAA | 9:07 AM |
Canyon Hills JH | JHAA | 9:14 AM |
Miller MS | JHAA | 9:21 AM |
Matthew Gage MS | JHAA | 9:28 AM |
March MS | JHAA | 9:35 AM |
Bernardo Yorba MS | JHA | 9:42 AM |
El Roble IS | JHA | 9:49 AM |
BREAK | 9:56 AM | |
Warm Springs MS | JHO | 10:01 AM |
BREAK | 10:08 AM | |
Rancho Verde HS JV | HSAA | 10:18 AM |
John W North HS | HSAA | 10:25 AM |
Orange Vista HS | HSAA | 10:32 AM |
Grand Terrace HS | HSAA | 10:39 AM |
BREAK | 10:46 AM | |
Ramona HS | HSA - Round 1 | 10:51 AM |
La Puente HS | HSA - Round 1 | 10:58 AM |
Montebello HS | HSA - Round 1 | 11:05 AM |
Gahr HS JV | HSA - Round 1 | 11:12 AM |
Covina HS | HSA - Round 1 | 11:19 AM |
BREAK | 11:26 AM | |
California HS | HSA - Round 2 | 11:36 AM |
San Dimas HS | HSA - Round 2 | 11:43 AM |
Santiago HS (Corona) | HSA - Round 2 | 11:50 AM |
Norte Vista HS Varsity | HSA - Round 2 | 11:57 AM |
Northview HS | HSA - Round 2 | 12:04 PM |
AWARDS JHAAA - HSA | 12:30 PM | |
Eisenhower HS | SAAA - Round 1 | 1:10 PM |
La Habra HS | SAAA - Round 1 | 1:17 PM |
Quartz Hill HS | SAAA - Round 1 | 1:24 PM |
Oak Hills HS | SAAA - Round 1 | 1:31 PM |
Huntington Park HS | SAAA - Round 1 | 1:38 PM |
Norco HS | SAAA - Round 1 | 1:45 PM |
Baldwin Park HS | SAAA - Round 1 | 1:52 PM |
BREAK | 1:59 PM | |
Bloomington HS Winterguard | SAAA - Round 2 | 2:09 PM |
Azusa HS | SAAA - Round 2 | 2:16 PM |
Sierra Vista HS (CA) | SAAA - Round 2 | 2:23 PM |
El Modena HS | SAAA - Round 2 | 2:30 PM |
Redlands East Valley HS | SAAA - Round 2 | 2:37 PM |
Don Antonio Lugo HS | SAAA - Round 2 | 2:44 PM |
BREAK | 2:51 PM | |
Bonita HS | SAAA - Round 3 | 3:08 PM |
South Hills HS | SAAA - Round 3 | 3:15 PM |
Glendora HS | SAAA - Round 3 | 3:22 PM |
Arroyo HS JV | SAAA - Round 3 | 3:29 PM |
Los Osos HS | SAAA - Round 3 | 3:36 PM |
Rancho Verde HS Varsity | SAAA - Round 3 | 3:43 PM |
BREAK | 3:50 PM | |
Marina HS | SAA - Round 1 | 4:00 PM |
Valencia HS (Placentia) | SAA - Round 1 | 4:08 PM |
Vista Murrieta HS JV | SAA - Round 1 | 4:16 PM |
Redondo Union HS | SAA - Round 1 | 4:24 PM |
Patriot HS | SAA - Round 1 | 4:32 PM |
Woodbridge HS Varsity | SAA - Round 1 | 4:40 PM |
Eleanor Roosevelt HS | SAA - Round 1 | 4:48 PM |
AWARDS SAAA - SAA Round 1 | 5:10 PM | |
Esperanza HS | SAA - Round 2 | 5:40 PM |
Kaiser HS | SAA - Round 2 | 5:48 PM |
Aliso Niguel HS | SAA - Round 2 | 5:56 PM |
Claremont HS | SAA - Round 2 | 6:04 PM |
La Mirada HS | SAA - Round 2 | 6:12 PM |
Martin Luther King HS | SAA - Round 2 | 6:20 PM |
Cypress HS | SAA - Round 2 | 6:28 PM |
Montclair HS | SAA - Round 2 | 6:36 PM |
BREAK | 6:44 PM | |
Gahr HS | SA | 6:54 PM |
El Toro HS | SA | 7:02 PM |
Arroyo HS Varsity | SA | 7:10 PM |
Rancho Cucamonga HS | SA | 7:18 PM |
El Dorado HS A | SA | 7:26 PM |
Brea Olinda HS | SA | 7:34 PM |
Sultana HS | SA | 7:42 PM |
BREAK | 7:50 PM | |
Vista Murrieta HS Varsity | SO | 8:00 PM |
Ayala HS | SO | 8:09 PM |
Élan Winterguard | IO | 8:18 PM |
BREAK | 8:27 PM | |
Palm Desert HS | SW | 8:32 PM |
Arcadia HS | SW | 8:42 PM |
El Dorado HS | SW | 8:52 PM |
AWARDS SAA Round 2 - SW | 9:20 PM | |