Allegiance Show
Saturday, January 25, 2020 - Jacobs HS - Algonquin, IL
*Schedule as of 1/9/2020
Group Name Division Report Time Warmup Area Warmup Transit Perform
 
Welcome & National Anthem           2:00 PM
 
West Bend Scholastic Cadets SCADET 1:42 PM A 1:49 PM 2:03 PM 2:10 PM
Steperette Cadets Color Guard CADET 1:49 PM B 1:56 PM 2:10 PM 2:17 PM
El Paso Gridley High School SRA - Round 1 1:56 PM A 2:03 PM 2:17 PM 2:24 PM
Grayslake North Winterguard SRA - Round 1 2:03 PM B 2:10 PM 2:24 PM 2:31 PM
Grant Community High School SRA - Round 1 2:10 PM A 2:17 PM 2:31 PM 2:38 PM
Marengo Community High School SRA - Round 1 2:17 PM B 2:24 PM 2:38 PM 2:45 PM
Round Lake High School JV SRA - Round 1 2:24 PM A 2:31 PM 2:45 PM 2:52 PM
Schaumburg High School SRA - Round 1 2:31 PM B 2:38 PM 2:52 PM 2:59 PM
Lake Zurich High School Winter Guard SRA - Round 1 2:38 PM A 2:45 PM 2:59 PM 3:06 PM
 
Break           3:13 PM
 
Farmington High School SRA - Round 2 2:55 PM B 3:02 PM 3:16 PM 3:23 PM
Fremd High School SRA - Round 2 3:02 PM A 3:09 PM 3:23 PM 3:30 PM
Lemont High School SRA - Round 2 3:09 PM B 3:16 PM 3:30 PM 3:37 PM
Hersey High School SRA - Round 2 3:16 PM A 3:23 PM 3:37 PM 3:44 PM
Buffalo Grove High School SRA - Round 2 3:23 PM B 3:30 PM 3:44 PM 3:51 PM
Hoffman Estates High School JV SRA - Round 2 3:30 PM A 3:37 PM 3:51 PM 3:58 PM
West Bend High School SRA - Round 2 3:37 PM B 3:44 PM 3:58 PM 4:05 PM
Barrington High School ESRA 3:44 PM A 3:51 PM 4:05 PM 4:12 PM
 
Break           4:19 PM
 
Cary Adaptive Color Guard Exhibition           4:24 PM
 
Round Lake High School Varsity SAA 4:02 PM B 4:10 PM 4:26 PM 4:34 PM
Warren Township High School SAA SAA 4:10 PM A 4:18 PM 4:34 PM 4:42 PM
Stevenson High School JV SAA 4:18 PM B 4:26 PM 4:42 PM 4:50 PM
Batavia High School SAA 4:26 PM A 4:34 PM 4:50 PM 4:58 PM
Davenport Central High School SAA 4:34 PM B 4:42 PM 4:58 PM 5:06 PM
Lake Park High School SAA 4:42 PM A 4:50 PM 5:06 PM 5:14 PM
Alliance District 117 SAA 4:50 PM B 4:58 PM 5:14 PM 5:22 PM
Palatine High School SAA 4:58 PM A 5:06 PM 5:22 PM 5:30 PM
 
Dinner Break           5:38 PM
 
Dundee Middle School Exhibition           6:23 PM
 
ROWVA High School Winter Guard SA 6:01 PM B 6:09 PM 6:25 PM 6:33 PM
Warren Township High School A SA 6:09 PM A 6:17 PM 6:33 PM 6:41 PM
Stevenson High School Varsity SA 6:17 PM B 6:25 PM 6:41 PM 6:49 PM
Morris Community High School Varsity SA 6:25 PM A 6:33 PM 6:49 PM 6:57 PM
Hoffman Estates High School Varsity SA 6:33 PM B 6:41 PM 6:57 PM 7:05 PM
Munster High School SA 6:41 PM A 6:49 PM 7:05 PM 7:13 PM
Convergence Winter Guard IA 6:49 PM B 6:57 PM 7:13 PM 7:21 PM
Allegiance A IA 6:57 PM A 7:05 PM 7:21 PM 7:29 PM
Allegiance Open IO 7:01 PM B 7:10 PM 7:28 PM 7:37 PM
 
End of Show           7:46 PM
 
Crystal Lake Strikers           7:56 PM
 
Awards           8:10 PM
 
Generation Date: