AA ROUND 1 - YAMAHA DIVISION
10:00 AM
Ocoee HS Percussion
Ocoee
PSAA - R. 1 - YAMAHA DIVISION
10:00 AM
Cypress Creek HS Percussion (Pasco)
Wesley Chapel
PSAA - R. 1 - YAMAHA DIVISION
10:09 AM
Hialeah Gardens HS Percussion
Hialeah
PSAA - R. 1 - YAMAHA DIVISION
10:18 AM
Martin County HS Percussion
Stuart
PSAA - R. 1 - YAMAHA DIVISION
10:27 AM
Riverview HS Percussion
Riverview
PSAA - R. 1 - YAMAHA DIVISION
10:36 AM
Fletcher HS Percussion
Neptune Beach
PSAA - R. 1 - YAMAHA DIVISION
10:45 AM
Oakleaf HS Percussion
Orange Park
PSAA - R. 1 - YAMAHA DIVISION
10:54 AM
Naples HS Indoor Percussion
Naples
PSAA - R. 1 - YAMAHA DIVISION
11:03 AM
Matanzas HS Concert Percussion
Palm Coast
PSCE
11:20 AM
Western High School Concert Percussion
Davie, Florida
PSCA
11:29 AM
River Ridge HS Concert Percussion
New Port Richey
PSCA
11:38 AM
South Lake HS Concert Percussion
Groveland
PSCA
11:47 AM
Middleburg HS Concert Percussion
Middleburg
PSCA
11:56 AM
Santa Fe HS Concert Percussion
Alachua
PSCA
12:05 PM
Sarasota HS Concert Percussion
Sarasota
PSCA
12:14 PM
AA ROUND 2 - MCCORMICK'S DIVISON
12:30 PM
Palm Bay Magnet HS Percussion
Melbourne, FL
PSAA - R. 2 - MCCORMICK'S DIVISION
12:30 PM
Sebring HS Percussion
Sebring
PSAA - R. 2 - MCCORMICK'S DIVISION
12:39 PM
Lecanto HS Percussion
Lecanto
PSAA - R. 2 - MCCORMICK'S DIVISION
12:48 PM
Santaluces HS Percussion
Lantana
PSAA - R. 2 - MCCORMICK'S DIVISION
12:57 PM
Seminole Ridge HS Percussion
Loxahatchee
PSAA - R. 2 - MCCORMICK'S DIVISION
1:06 PM
John I. Leonard HS Percussion
Greenacres
PSAA - R. 2 - MCCORMICK'S DIVISION
1:15 PM
North Port HS Percussion
North Port
PSAA - R. 2 - MCCORMICK'S DIVISION
1:24 PM
North Fort Myers HS Percussion
North Fort Myers
PSAA - R. 2 - MCCORMICK'S DIVISION
1:33 PM
Lanier County HS Percussion
Lakeland, GA
PSAA - R. 2 - MCCORMICK'S DIVISION
1:42 PM
AA AND CONCERT A AWARDS
1:51 PM
SCHOLASTIC A ROUND 1 - DIGITAL PERFORMANCE GEAR DIVISION
3:10 PM
Fleming Island HS Percussion
Fleming Island
PSA - R. 1 - DIGITAL PERFORMANCE GEAR DIVISION
3:10 PM
Wiregrass Ranch HS Percussion
Wesley Chapel
PSA - R. 1 - DIGITAL PERFORMANCE GEAR DIVISION
3:19 PM
Pembroke Pines Charter HS Percussion
Pembroke Pines
PSA - R. 1 - DIGITAL PERFORMANCE GEAR DIVISION
3:28 PM
Gaither HS Percussion
Tampa
PSA - R. 1 - DIGITAL PERFORMANCE GEAR DIVISION
3:37 PM
Jupiter HS Percussion
Jupiter
PSA - R. 1 - DIGITAL PERFORMANCE GEAR DIVISION
3:46 PM
Lowndes HS Percussion
Valdosta, GA
PSA - R. 1 - DIGITAL PERFORMANCE GEAR DIVISION
3:55 PM
Viera HS Percussion
Viera HS
PSA - R. 1 - DIGITAL PERFORMANCE GEAR DIVISION
4:04 PM
Sunlake HS Percussion
Land O' Lakes
PSA - R. 1 - DIGITAL PERFORMANCE GEAR DIVISION
4:13 PM
SCHOLASTIC A ROUND 2 - FIELD & FLOOR FX DIVISION
4:30 PM
Ponte Vedra HS Percussion
Ponte Vedra Beach
PSA - R. 2 - FIELD & FLOOR FX DIVISION
4:30 PM
Lakewood Ranch HS Percussion
Bradenton
PSA - R. 2 - FIELD & FLOOR FX DIVISION
4:39 PM
Sebastian River HS Percussion
Sebastian
PSA - R. 2 - FIELD & FLOOR FX DIVISION
4:48 PM
H.B. Plant HS Percussion
Tampa
PSA - R. 2 - FIELD & FLOOR FX DIVISION
4:57 PM
West Broward HS Percussion
Pembroke Pines
PSA - R. 2 - FIELD & FLOOR FX DIVISION
5:06 PM
J. W. Mitchell HS Percussion
Trinity
PSA - R. 2 - FIELD & FLOOR FX DIVISION
5:15 PM
Steinbrenner HS Percussion
Lutz
PSA - R. 2 - FIELD & FLOOR FX DIVISION
5:24 PM
Stoneman Douglas HS Percussion
Parkland
PSA - R. 2 - FIELD & FLOOR FX DIVISION
5:33 PM
RPT Percussion
Orlando
PIA
5:50 PM
Conflux Percussion
Jacksonville
PIA
6:08 PM
WINDS CHAMPIONSHIPS
6:40 PM
PERCUSSION OPEN AND WORLD CLASSES
7:55 PM
Viera HS Concert Percussion
Viera
PSCO
7:55 PM
West Boca Raton HS Concert Percussion
Boca Raton
PSCO
8:05 PM
Newsome HS Percussion
Lithia
PSO
8:15 PM
STRYKE Percussion 2
Hialeah
PIO
8:25 PM
INFINITY 3
Orlando
PIO
8:35 PM
INFINITY 2
Orlando
PIO
8:45 PM
STRYKE Percussion
Palm Beach
PIW
8:59 PM
INFINITY
Orlando
PIW
9:10 PM
WINDS, PERC. OPEN AND WORLD AWARDS
9:21 PM