New Palestine Contest
Saturday, February 1, 2020 - New Palestine High School - New Palestine, IN
Tri-West Blue Alliance Guard
Lizton, IN
FEST
10:00 AM
Tri Junior-Senior HS
Straughn, IN
FEST
10:07 AM
Yorktown HS
Yorktown, IN
FEST
10:14 AM
Warren Central A
Indianapolis, IN
FEST
10:21 AM
New Castle MS Winter Guard
New Castle, IN
FEST
10:28 AM
AIS Phoenix Guard
Evansville, IN
FEST
10:35 AM
Mooresville JV
Mooresville, IN
FEST
10:42 AM
Westfield JV
Westfield, IN
FEST
10:49 AM
New Palestine JV
New Palestine, IN
FEST
10:56 AM
Decatur Central JV Guard
Indianapoilis, IN
FEST
11:03 AM
Hagerstown HS
Hagerstown, IN
FEST
11:10 AM
Break
11:17 AM
SVS Winter Guard
Bedford, IN
C
11:24 AM
New Palestine Cadet
New Palestine, IN
C
11:31 AM
Greenfield Central Cadet
Greenfield, IN
C
11:38 AM
Columbus North Cadet
Columbus, IN
C
11:45 AM
Avon Cadet
Avon, IN
C
11:52 AM
Warren Township Cadet
Indianapolis, IN
C
11:59 AM
Ben Davis Cadet
Indianapolis, IN
C
12:06 PM
Perry Meridian Cadet Winter Guard
Indianapolis, IN
C
12:13 PM
Noblesville Cadet Guard
Noblesville, IN
C
12:20 PM
Carmel JV Guard
Carmel, IN
C
12:27 PM
Castle MS Winter Guard
Newburgh, IN
C
12:34 PM
Break
12:41 PM
Vincennes Lincoln High School
Vincennes, IN
RA - Round 1
12:48 PM
Monrovia High School Color Guard
Monrovia, IN
RA - Round 1
12:55 PM
West Vigo
West Terre Haute, IN
RA - Round 1
1:02 PM
Columbus North Varsity
Columbus, IN
RA - Round 1
1:09 PM
North Putnam High School Winter Guard
Roachdale, IN
RA - Round 1
1:16 PM
Northwestern HS
Kokomo, IN
RA - Round 1
1:23 PM
Owen Valley Varsity Guard
Spencer, IN
RA - Round 1
1:30 PM
Terre Haute North
Terre Haute, IN
RA - Round 1
1:37 PM
Awards-Fest/Cadet/Reg A Round 1
1:44 PM
Greenfield-Central Regional A
Greenfield, IN
RA - Round 2
2:44 PM
Hamilton Southeastern A
Fishers, IN
RA - Round 2
2:51 PM
Whiteland JV
Whiteland, IN
RA - Round 2
2:58 PM
Franklin Central Regional A
Indianapolis, IN
RA - Round 2
3:05 PM
Cloverdale Varsity
Cloverdale, IN
RA - Round 2
3:12 PM
Bedford North Lawrence
Bedford, IN
RA - Round 2
3:19 PM
Jasper Color Guard
Jasper, IN
RA - Round 2
3:26 PM
Beech Grove JV
Beech Grove, IN
RA - Round 2
3:33 PM
Break
3:40 PM
Columbus East Color Guard
Columbus, IN
A - Round 1
3:43 PM
Westfield Varsity
Westfield, IN
A - Round 1
3:51 PM
Avon A
Avon, IN
A - Round 1
3:59 PM
Whiteland Varsity
Whiteland, IN
A - Round 1
4:07 PM
Beech Grove Varsity
Beech Grove, IN
A - Round 1
4:15 PM
Mooresville High School Color Guard
Mooresville, IN
A - Round 1
4:23 PM
Northeastern Damsels WG
Fountain City, IN
A - Round 1
4:31 PM
Castle HS Winter Guard
Newburgh, IN
A - Round 1
4:39 PM
Perry Meridian HS Winter Guard
Indianapolis, IN
A - Round 1
4:47 PM
Break
4:55 PM
Ben Davis A
Indianapolis, IN
A - Round 2
5:03 PM
New Palestine HS Winter Guard
New Palestine, IN
A - Round 2
5:11 PM
Carmel HS A Guard
Carmel, IN
A - Round 2
5:19 PM
Fishers A Guard
Fishers, IN
A - Round 2
5:27 PM
Lafayette Jefferson Winter Guard
Lafayette, IN
A - Round 2
5:35 PM
Franklin Central Winter Guard
Indianapolis, IN
A - Round 2
5:43 PM
Muncie Central Winter Guard
Muncie, IN
A - Round 2
5:51 PM
AIS Academy Guard
Evansville, IN
A - Round 2
5:59 PM
One Light
Danville, IN
IA
6:07 PM
Break
6:15 PM
Hamilton Southeastern High School Guard
Fishers, IN
O
6:23 PM
Greenfield Central
Greenfield, IN
O
6:32 PM
Greenwood Irish Guard
Greenwood, IN
O
6:41 PM
Pendleton Heights HS Winter Guard
Pendleton, IN
O
6:50 PM
Ben Davis HS
Indianapolis, IN
O
6:59 PM
Zionsville Community High School
Zionsville, IN
O
7:08 PM
Break
7:17 PM
Fishers High School Winterguard
Fishers, IN
W
7:20 PM
Warren Central
Indianapolis, IN
W
7:30 PM
Carmel HS World Guard
Carmel, IN
W
7:40 PM
Center Grove High School
Greenwood, IN
W
7:50 PM
Avon HS World
Avon, IN
W
8:00 PM
Inspire
Indianapolis, IN
IW
8:10 PM
Awards-Round 2 Reg A/A/Open/World
8:20 PM
Generation Date: