NTCA at SAGINAW HS (SITE 2)
Saturday, February 29, 2020 - SAGINAW HS
Group Name Class Check-in Body Transit Equipment Transit Perform
Timberview MS CN 11:00 AM 11:29 AM 11:36 AM 11:43 AM 11:50 AM 12:00 PM
Kerr MS CN 11:07 AM 11:36 AM 11:43 AM 11:50 AM 11:57 AM 12:07 PM
Mount Pleasant Junior Guard CN 11:14 AM 11:43 AM 11:50 AM 11:57 AM 12:04 PM 12:14 PM
 
CLASS BREAK             12:21 PM
 
Rider HS JV N 11:26 AM 11:55 AM 12:02 PM 12:09 PM 12:16 PM 12:26 PM
S&S Consolidated HS N 11:33 AM 12:02 PM 12:09 PM 12:16 PM 12:23 PM 12:33 PM
Sulphur Springs HS N 11:40 AM 12:09 PM 12:16 PM 12:23 PM 12:30 PM 12:40 PM
Eastland HS N 11:47 AM 12:16 PM 12:23 PM 12:30 PM 12:37 PM 12:47 PM
Southwest HS JV N 11:54 AM 12:23 PM 12:30 PM 12:37 PM 12:44 PM 12:54 PM
Slaton HS N 12:01 PM 12:30 PM 12:37 PM 12:44 PM 12:51 PM 1:01 PM
Nocona HS N 12:08 PM 12:37 PM 12:44 PM 12:51 PM 12:58 PM 1:08 PM
Millsap HS N 12:15 PM 12:44 PM 12:51 PM 12:58 PM 1:05 PM 1:15 PM
Crowley HS N 12:22 PM 12:51 PM 12:58 PM 1:05 PM 1:12 PM 1:22 PM
Pilot Point HS N 12:29 PM 12:58 PM 1:05 PM 1:12 PM 1:19 PM 1:29 PM
Connally HS N 12:36 PM 1:05 PM 1:12 PM 1:19 PM 1:26 PM 1:36 PM
Redwater HS JV N 12:43 PM 1:12 PM 1:19 PM 1:26 PM 1:33 PM 1:43 PM
 
BREAK             1:50 PM
 
Midland Lee HS JV RAA - Round 1 1:12 PM 1:41 PM 1:48 PM 1:55 PM 2:02 PM 2:12 PM
Glen Rose HS RAA - Round 1 1:19 PM 1:48 PM 1:55 PM 2:02 PM 2:09 PM 2:19 PM
Burkburnett HS RAA - Round 1 1:26 PM 1:55 PM 2:02 PM 2:09 PM 2:16 PM 2:26 PM
Iowa Park HS RAA - Round 1 1:33 PM 2:02 PM 2:09 PM 2:16 PM 2:23 PM 2:33 PM
Mount Pleasant HS JV RAA - Round 1 1:40 PM 2:09 PM 2:16 PM 2:23 PM 2:30 PM 2:40 PM
Sunnyvale HS RAA - Round 1 1:47 PM 2:16 PM 2:23 PM 2:30 PM 2:37 PM 2:47 PM
 
BREAK             2:54 PM
 
Howe HS RAA - Round 2 2:11 PM 2:40 PM 2:47 PM 2:54 PM 3:01 PM 3:11 PM
RL Turner HS RAA - Round 2 2:18 PM 2:47 PM 2:54 PM 3:01 PM 3:08 PM 3:18 PM
Sanger HS RAA - Round 2 2:25 PM 2:54 PM 3:01 PM 3:08 PM 3:15 PM 3:25 PM
Lubbock HS RAA - Round 2 2:32 PM 3:01 PM 3:08 PM 3:15 PM 3:22 PM 3:32 PM
Burleson Centennial HS JV RAA - Round 2 2:39 PM 3:08 PM 3:15 PM 3:22 PM 3:29 PM 3:39 PM
Henrietta HS RAA - Round 2 2:46 PM 3:15 PM 3:22 PM 3:29 PM 3:36 PM 3:46 PM
North Crowley HS RAA - Round 2 2:53 PM 3:22 PM 3:29 PM 3:36 PM 3:43 PM 3:53 PM
 
BREAK             4:00 PM
 
Anna HS RA 3:20 PM 3:49 PM 3:56 PM 4:03 PM 4:10 PM 4:20 PM
Timber Creek HS JV RA 3:27 PM 3:56 PM 4:03 PM 4:10 PM 4:17 PM 4:27 PM
Breckenridge HS RA 3:34 PM 4:03 PM 4:10 PM 4:17 PM 4:24 PM 4:34 PM
Legacy Christian Academy RA 3:41 PM 4:10 PM 4:17 PM 4:24 PM 4:31 PM 4:41 PM
Birdville HS Varsity RA 3:48 PM 4:17 PM 4:24 PM 4:31 PM 4:38 PM 4:48 PM
Rider HS RA 3:55 PM 4:24 PM 4:31 PM 4:38 PM 4:45 PM 4:55 PM
Azle HS JV RA 4:02 PM 4:31 PM 4:38 PM 4:45 PM 4:52 PM 5:02 PM
Redwater HS Varsity RA 4:09 PM 4:38 PM 4:45 PM 4:52 PM 4:59 PM 5:09 PM
Boswell HS RA 4:16 PM 4:45 PM 4:52 PM 4:59 PM 5:06 PM 5:16 PM
Arlington HS Varsity RA 4:23 PM 4:52 PM 4:59 PM 5:06 PM 5:13 PM 5:23 PM
Springtown HS RA 4:30 PM 4:59 PM 5:06 PM 5:13 PM 5:20 PM 5:30 PM
North Garland HS RA 4:37 PM 5:06 PM 5:13 PM 5:20 PM 5:27 PM 5:37 PM
 
RETREAT - CN, N, RAA, RA             5:45 PM
 
Frenship HS JV SAA 5:43 PM 6:12 PM 6:20 PM 6:27 PM 6:35 PM 6:45 PM
Frenship HS Varsity SAA 5:51 PM 6:20 PM 6:28 PM 6:35 PM 6:43 PM 6:53 PM
Chisholm Trail HS SAA 5:59 PM 6:28 PM 6:36 PM 6:43 PM 6:51 PM 7:01 PM
Saginaw HS SAA 6:07 PM 6:36 PM 6:44 PM 6:51 PM 6:59 PM 7:09 PM
Cooper HS SAA 6:15 PM 6:44 PM 6:52 PM 6:59 PM 7:07 PM 7:17 PM
Midland Lee HS SAA 6:23 PM 6:52 PM 7:00 PM 7:07 PM 7:15 PM 7:25 PM
Burleson HS SAA 6:31 PM 7:00 PM 7:08 PM 7:15 PM 7:23 PM 7:33 PM
Frisco HS SAA 6:39 PM 7:08 PM 7:16 PM 7:23 PM 7:31 PM 7:41 PM
Mount Pleasant HS SAA 6:47 PM 7:16 PM 7:24 PM 7:31 PM 7:39 PM 7:49 PM
Southwest HS SAA 6:55 PM 7:24 PM 7:32 PM 7:39 PM 7:47 PM 7:57 PM
Farmersville HS SAA 7:03 PM 7:32 PM 7:40 PM 7:47 PM 7:55 PM 8:05 PM
Burleson Centennial HS Varsity SA 7:11 PM 7:40 PM 7:48 PM 7:55 PM 8:03 PM 8:13 PM
Argyle HS SA 7:19 PM 7:48 PM 7:56 PM 8:03 PM 8:11 PM 8:21 PM
 
BREAK             8:29 PM
 
McKinney HS NA 7:42 PM 8:11 PM 8:19 PM 8:26 PM 8:34 PM 8:44 PM
Paschal HS Varsity NA 7:50 PM 8:19 PM 8:27 PM 8:34 PM 8:42 PM 8:52 PM
Timber Creek HS NA 7:58 PM 8:27 PM 8:35 PM 8:42 PM 8:50 PM 9:00 PM
North Lamar HS NA 8:06 PM 8:35 PM 8:43 PM 8:50 PM 8:58 PM 9:08 PM
Azle HS Varsity NA 8:14 PM 8:43 PM 8:51 PM 8:58 PM 9:06 PM 9:16 PM
 
BREAK             9:24 PM
 
Acuity IA 8:32 PM 9:01 PM 9:09 PM 9:16 PM 9:24 PM 9:34 PM
PURPetual Motion IA 8:40 PM 9:09 PM 9:17 PM 9:24 PM 9:32 PM 9:42 PM
UNiTy IA 8:48 PM 9:17 PM 9:25 PM 9:32 PM 9:40 PM 9:50 PM
Eagle Mountain Independent IA 8:56 PM 9:25 PM 9:33 PM 9:40 PM 9:48 PM 9:58 PM
 
RETREAT - SAA,SA,NA,IA             10:15 PM
 
CRITIQUE             10:15 PM
 
Generation Date: