Group Name | Class | Check-in | Body | Transit | Equipment | Transit | Perform | Unit Exit |
Wylie East HS | NA - Round 3 | 8:00 AM | 8:30 AM | 8:38 AM | 8:45 AM | 8:53 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:10 AM |
Lamar HS | NA - Round 3 | 8:08 AM | 8:38 AM | 8:46 AM | 8:53 AM | 9:01 AM | 9:08 AM | 9:18 AM |
Prosper HS | NA - Round 3 | 8:16 AM | 8:46 AM | 8:54 AM | 9:01 AM | 9:09 AM | 9:16 AM | 9:26 AM |
Reedy HS | NA - Round 3 | 8:24 AM | 8:54 AM | 9:02 AM | 9:09 AM | 9:17 AM | 9:24 AM | 9:34 AM |
Flower Mound HS | NA - Round 3 | 8:32 AM | 9:02 AM | 9:10 AM | 9:17 AM | 9:25 AM | 9:32 AM | 9:42 AM |
Keller HS Varsity | NA - Round 3 | 8:40 AM | 9:10 AM | 9:18 AM | 9:25 AM | 9:33 AM | 9:40 AM | 9:50 AM |
Timber Creek HS | NA - Round 3 | 8:48 AM | 9:18 AM | 9:26 AM | 9:33 AM | 9:41 AM | 9:48 AM | 9:58 AM |
Saginaw HS | NA - Round 3 | 8:56 AM | 9:26 AM | 9:34 AM | 9:41 AM | 9:49 AM | 9:56 AM | 10:06 AM |
Forney HS | NA - Round 3 | 9:04 AM | 9:34 AM | 9:42 AM | 9:49 AM | 9:57 AM | 10:04 AM | 10:14 AM |
Southlake Carroll HS Varsity | NA - Round 3 | 9:12 AM | 9:42 AM | 9:50 AM | 9:57 AM | 10:05 AM | 10:12 AM | 10:22 AM |
BREAK | 10:20 AM | |||||||
Pine Tree HS | NA - Round 2 | 9:30 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:08 AM | 10:15 AM | 10:23 AM | 10:30 AM | 10:40 AM |
The Colony HS | NA - Round 2 | 9:38 AM | 10:08 AM | 10:16 AM | 10:23 AM | 10:31 AM | 10:38 AM | 10:48 AM |
Red Oak HS | NA - Round 2 | 9:46 AM | 10:16 AM | 10:24 AM | 10:31 AM | 10:39 AM | 10:46 AM | 10:56 AM |
Wylie HS | NA - Round 2 | 9:54 AM | 10:24 AM | 10:32 AM | 10:39 AM | 10:47 AM | 10:54 AM | 11:04 AM |
Lovejoy HS Varsity | NA - Round 2 | 10:02 AM | 10:32 AM | 10:40 AM | 10:47 AM | 10:55 AM | 11:02 AM | 11:12 AM |
Fossil Ridge HS Varsity | NA - Round 2 | 10:10 AM | 10:40 AM | 10:48 AM | 10:55 AM | 11:03 AM | 11:10 AM | 11:20 AM |
Aledo HS Varsity | NA - Round 2 | 10:18 AM | 10:48 AM | 10:56 AM | 11:03 AM | 11:11 AM | 11:18 AM | 11:28 AM |
Lone Star HS | NA - Round 2 | 10:26 AM | 10:56 AM | 11:04 AM | 11:11 AM | 11:19 AM | 11:26 AM | 11:36 AM |
Hebron HS Blue | NA - Round 2 | 10:34 AM | 11:04 AM | 11:12 AM | 11:19 AM | 11:27 AM | 11:34 AM | 11:44 AM |
Keller Central HS | NA - Round 2 | 10:42 AM | 11:12 AM | 11:20 AM | 11:27 AM | 11:35 AM | 11:42 AM | 11:52 AM |
LUNCH BREAK | 11:50 AM | |||||||
North Garland HS | NA - Round 1 | 11:10 AM | 11:40 AM | 11:48 AM | 11:55 AM | 12:03 PM | 12:10 PM | 12:20 PM |
Berkner HS | NA - Round 1 | 11:18 AM | 11:48 AM | 11:56 AM | 12:03 PM | 12:11 PM | 12:18 PM | 12:28 PM |
Wakeland HS Orange | NA - Round 1 | 11:26 AM | 11:56 AM | 12:04 PM | 12:11 PM | 12:19 PM | 12:26 PM | 12:36 PM |
Colleyville Heritage HS - Varsity | NA - Round 1 | 11:34 AM | 12:04 PM | 12:12 PM | 12:19 PM | 12:27 PM | 12:34 PM | 12:44 PM |
Mansfield HS | NA - Round 1 | 11:42 AM | 12:12 PM | 12:20 PM | 12:27 PM | 12:35 PM | 12:42 PM | 12:52 PM |
Braswell HS Varsity | NA - Round 1 | 11:50 AM | 12:20 PM | 12:28 PM | 12:35 PM | 12:43 PM | 12:50 PM | 1:00 PM |
Lake Ridge HS Varsity | NA - Round 1 | 11:58 AM | 12:28 PM | 12:36 PM | 12:43 PM | 12:51 PM | 12:58 PM | 1:08 PM |
Azle HS | NA - Round 1 | 12:06 PM | 12:36 PM | 12:44 PM | 12:51 PM | 12:59 PM | 1:06 PM | 1:16 PM |
Mount Pleasant HS | NA - Round 1 | 12:14 PM | 12:44 PM | 12:52 PM | 12:59 PM | 1:07 PM | 1:14 PM | 1:24 PM |
Rock Hill HS | NA - Round 1 | 12:22 PM | 12:52 PM | 1:00 PM | 1:07 PM | 1:15 PM | 1:22 PM | 1:32 PM |
Melissa HS | NA - Round 1 | 12:30 PM | 1:00 PM | 1:08 PM | 1:15 PM | 1:23 PM | 1:30 PM | 1:40 PM |
BREAK | 1:38 PM | |||||||
Acuity | IA | 12:48 PM | 1:18 PM | 1:26 PM | 1:33 PM | 1:41 PM | 1:48 PM | 1:58 PM |
Maverick Independent | IA | 12:56 PM | 1:26 PM | 1:34 PM | 1:41 PM | 1:49 PM | 1:56 PM | 2:06 PM |
University of North Texas | IA | 1:04 PM | 1:34 PM | 1:42 PM | 1:49 PM | 1:57 PM | 2:04 PM | 2:14 PM |
Rogue Independent | IA | 1:12 PM | 1:42 PM | 1:50 PM | 1:57 PM | 2:05 PM | 2:12 PM | 2:22 PM |
Tarleton Purple Pride | IA | 1:20 PM | 1:50 PM | 1:58 PM | 2:05 PM | 2:13 PM | 2:20 PM | 2:30 PM |
BREAK | 2:28 PM | |||||||
Allen HS | SO | 1:36 PM | 2:06 PM | 2:15 PM | 2:22 PM | 2:31 PM | 2:38 PM | 2:48 PM |
Little Elm HS | SO | 1:45 PM | 2:15 PM | 2:24 PM | 2:31 PM | 2:40 PM | 2:47 PM | 2:57 PM |
McKinney HS | SO | 1:54 PM | 2:24 PM | 2:33 PM | 2:40 PM | 2:49 PM | 2:56 PM | 3:06 PM |
Coppell HS | SO | 2:03 PM | 2:33 PM | 2:42 PM | 2:49 PM | 2:58 PM | 3:05 PM | 3:15 PM |
Marcus HS | SO | 2:12 PM | 2:42 PM | 2:51 PM | 2:58 PM | 3:07 PM | 3:14 PM | 3:24 PM |
Independence HS Varsity | SO | 2:21 PM | 2:51 PM | 3:00 PM | 3:07 PM | 3:16 PM | 3:23 PM | 3:33 PM |
CLASS BREAK | 3:32 PM | |||||||
Flower Mound HS | SW | 2:32 PM | 3:02 PM | 3:12 PM | 3:19 PM | 3:29 PM | 3:36 PM | 3:46 PM |
Mirage Performance Ensemble | IW | 2:42 PM | 3:12 PM | 3:22 PM | 3:29 PM | 3:39 PM | 3:46 PM | 3:56 PM |
FULL RETREAT | 4:30 PM | |||||||
GRAND CHAMPIONSHIPS | 6:30 PM | |||||||