Premiere South
Saturday, January 26, 2019 - Colleton County High School - Walterboro, SC
DRAFT SCHEDULE: Please note, the following schedule is considered a draft, and is subject to change leading up to the event. Please always consult the circuit website for the most up-to-date schedule version. The final schedule will be posted on Monday, January 21, 2019.
Group Name Division Ready Perform
Hartsville HS Winds WSA 10:51 AM 11:00 AM
Berkeley HS Winds WSA 11:00 AM 11:09 AM
 
Group Name Division Ready Perform
Colleton County MS Perc PSCN 11:09 AM 11:18 AM
 
Class Break     11:27 AM
 
West Ashley HS Perc PSN 11:31 AM 11:40 AM
Edisto HS Perc PSN 11:40 AM 11:49 AM
Colleton County HS Perc PSN 11:49 AM 11:58 AM
Charles Towne Percussion PIA 11:58 AM 12:07 PM
 
Percussion & Winds Awards     12:30 PM
 
 
Group Name Division Holding Movement Transit Equipment Ready Perform
Hanahan HS SN 1:24 PM 1:27 PM 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1:42 PM 1:45 PM
Great Falls JV SN 1:31 PM 1:34 PM 1:41 PM 1:42 PM 1:49 PM 1:52 PM
Ridgeland-Hardeville HS SN 1:38 PM 1:41 PM 1:48 PM 1:49 PM 1:56 PM 1:59 PM
West Ashley HS SN 1:45 PM 1:48 PM 1:55 PM 1:56 PM 2:03 PM 2:06 PM
Berkeley JV SN 1:52 PM 1:55 PM 2:02 PM 2:03 PM 2:10 PM 2:13 PM
Philip Simmons HS SN 1:59 PM 2:02 PM 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 2:17 PM 2:20 PM
 
Class Break             2:27 PM
 
Chapin Cadets CADET 2:14 PM 2:17 PM 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 2:32 PM 2:35 PM
Berkeley Cadets CADET 2:21 PM 2:24 PM 2:31 PM 2:32 PM 2:39 PM 2:42 PM
Colleton County Cadets CADET 2:28 PM 2:31 PM 2:38 PM 2:39 PM 2:46 PM 2:49 PM
 
Class Break             2:56 PM
 
Great Falls HS Varsity SRA 2:44 PM 2:47 PM 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 3:02 PM 3:05 PM
Brookland Cayce HS SRA 2:51 PM 2:54 PM 3:01 PM 3:02 PM 3:09 PM 3:12 PM
Socastee HS SRA 2:58 PM 3:01 PM 3:08 PM 3:09 PM 3:16 PM 3:19 PM
Wando High School JV SRA 3:05 PM 3:08 PM 3:15 PM 3:16 PM 3:23 PM 3:26 PM
Irmo HS JV SRA 3:12 PM 3:15 PM 3:22 PM 3:23 PM 3:30 PM 3:33 PM
Swansea HS SRA 3:19 PM 3:22 PM 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 3:37 PM 3:40 PM
Berkeley HS SRA 3:26 PM 3:29 PM 3:36 PM 3:37 PM 3:44 PM 3:47 PM
White Knoll HS JV SRA 3:33 PM 3:36 PM 3:43 PM 3:44 PM 3:51 PM 3:54 PM
River Bluff Spin Club SRA 3:40 PM 3:43 PM 3:50 PM 3:51 PM 3:58 PM 4:01 PM
 
Class Break             4:08 PM
 
Edisto HS SAAA 3:52 PM 3:55 PM 4:03 PM 4:04 PM 4:12 PM 4:15 PM
Chapin HS Varsity SAAA 4:00 PM 4:03 PM 4:11 PM 4:12 PM 4:20 PM 4:23 PM
Hartsville HS SAAA 4:08 PM 4:11 PM 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 4:28 PM 4:31 PM
Summerville HS JV SAAA 4:16 PM 4:19 PM 4:27 PM 4:28 PM 4:36 PM 4:39 PM
River Bluff HS JV SAAA 4:24 PM 4:27 PM 4:35 PM 4:36 PM 4:44 PM 4:47 PM
South Effingham HS SAAA 4:32 PM 4:35 PM 4:43 PM 4:44 PM 4:52 PM 4:55 PM
Irmo HS Varsity SAAA 4:40 PM 4:43 PM 4:51 PM 4:52 PM 5:00 PM 5:03 PM
 
Class Break             5:11 PM
 
Wando HS SAA 4:57 PM 5:00 PM 5:08 PM 5:09 PM 5:17 PM 5:20 PM
Colleton County HS SAA 5:05 PM 5:08 PM 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 5:25 PM 5:28 PM
Ashley Ridge HS SA 5:13 PM 5:16 PM 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 5:33 PM 5:36 PM
White Knoll HS Varsity SA 5:21 PM 5:24 PM 5:32 PM 5:33 PM 5:41 PM 5:44 PM
Allurea IA 5:29 PM 5:32 PM 5:40 PM 5:41 PM 5:49 PM 5:52 PM
Metanoia Winter Guard IA 5:37 PM 5:40 PM 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 5:57 PM 6:00 PM
 
Class Break             6:08 PM
 
Summerville HS SO 5:50 PM 5:53 PM 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 6:12 PM 6:15 PM
Charles Towne Independent IO 5:59 PM 6:02 PM 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 6:21 PM 6:24 PM
 
Color Guard Awards             6:45 PM
 
Schedules are subject to change prior to event. Please always consult the current version listed on the CWEA website for the most up to date version.
Generation Date: