Feb 8 - Willis HS (CG) COMPETE BY
Saturday, February 8, 2020
Tentative Schedule (2/3/20)
McCullough JH
The Woodlands, TX
Cadet
9:00 AM
Knox Junior High Varsity
The Woodlands, TX
Cadet
9:06 AM
Break
9:12 AM
Channelview Blue
Channelview, TX
Nov - Red
9:19 AM
La Marque Lapis Color Guard
 
Nov - Red
9:26 AM
Westside HS
Friendswood, TX
Nov - Red
9:33 AM
Splendora HS
 
Nov - Red
9:40 AM
Ridge Point Purple
Missouri City, TX
Nov - Red
9:47 AM
Tomball HS JV
Tomball, TX
Nov - Red
9:54 AM
Shepherd HS Royal Guard
Shepherd, TX
Nov - Red
10:01 AM
Lamar Consolidated JV
Rosenburg, TX
Nov - Red
10:08 AM
Cypress Woods HS JV
Houston, TX
Nov - Red
10:15 AM
Terry HS JV
 
Nov - Red
10:22 AM
Break
10:29 AM
Trinity High School Color Guard (Guest)
 
Nov - Blue
10:43 AM
South Houston HS
Houston, TX
Nov - Blue
10:50 AM
Little Cypress-Mauriceville Winter Guard
 
Nov - Blue
10:57 AM
Bush HS
Richmond, TX
Nov - Blue
11:04 AM
Mayde Creek Winter Guard
 
Nov - Blue
11:11 AM
Hightower HS
Houston, TX
Nov - Blue
11:18 AM
Fulshear JV
 
Nov - Blue
11:25 AM
New Caney HS
New Caney, TX
Nov - Blue
11:32 AM
Silsbee Winter Guard Performance Team
 
Nov - Blue
11:39 AM
Break
11:46 AM
Cadet/Nov Retreat/ Lunch
12:01 PM
Bellaire HS
Bellaire, TX
SRA - Red
12:51 PM
Robert E. Lee HS Winterguard
Baytown, TX
SRA - Red
12:58 PM
Goose Creek Memorial HS
Baytown , TX
SRA - Red
1:05 PM
Friendswood High School
Friendswood, TX
SRA - Red
1:12 PM
Davis HS
Houston, TX
SRA - Red
1:19 PM
Aldine HS
Houston, TX
SRA - Red
1:26 PM
Calhoun Winter Guard
Calhoun, TX
SRA - Red
1:33 PM
Cypress Woods HS
Houston, TX
SRA - Red
1:40 PM
C E King HS
Houston, TX
SRA - Red
1:47 PM
Willis HS
Willis, TX
SRA - Red
1:54 PM
Klein Forest HS
Houston, TX
SRA - Red
2:01 PM
Break
2:08 PM
Spring Woods HS
Houston, TX
SRA - Blue
2:22 PM
Channelview Gold
Channelview, TX
SRA - Blue
2:29 PM
Hastings HS
Houston, TX
SRA - Blue
2:36 PM
Caney Creek High School
Conroe, TX
SRA - Blue
2:43 PM
Willowridge HS
Houston, TX
SRA - Blue
2:50 PM
Lamar Consolidated HS
Rosenberg, TX
SRA - Blue
2:57 PM
Hargrave Falconettes
Huffman, TX
SRA - Blue
3:04 PM
Conroe HS
Conroe, TX
SRA - Blue
3:11 PM
Magnolia HS
Magnolia, TX
SRA - Blue
3:18 PM
Sterling HS
Baytown, TX
SRA - Blue
3:25 PM
Break
3:32 PM
Galena Park Aurous JV (Guest)
 
SJV
3:46 PM
Klein Cain JV
 
SJV
3:53 PM
Fulshear HS
Fulshear, TX
SAA
4:00 PM
Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belvieu
SAA
4:07 PM
Kingwood Park HS
Kingwood, TX
SAA
4:14 PM
Break
4:21 PM
Galena Park HS Aurous Guard
Galena Park, TX
SA
4:35 PM
Ridge Point Silver
Missouri City, TX
SA
4:43 PM
Magnolia West HS
Magnolia, TX
SA
4:51 PM
Terry HS
Rosenberg, TX
SA
4:59 PM
PURPetual Motion (Guest)
SFA, TX
IA
5:07 PM
Sam Houston State University
Huntsville, TX
IA
5:15 PM
Klein Cain Guard
Houston, TX
IA
5:23 PM
Break
5:31 PM
Reg A-IA Retreat/ Dinner
5:46 PM
Generation Date: