NTCA at LAMAR HS (SITE 2)
Saturday, February 1, 2020 - LAMAR HS
Group Name Class Check-in Body Transit Equipment Transit Perform
Cadets of Parker County CN 9:30 AM 9:59 AM 10:06 AM 10:13 AM 10:20 AM 10:30 AM
Timberview MS CN 9:37 AM 10:06 AM 10:13 AM 10:20 AM 10:27 AM 10:37 AM
Martin Cadets CN 9:44 AM 10:13 AM 10:20 AM 10:27 AM 10:34 AM 10:44 AM
Queen City HS N 9:51 AM 10:20 AM 10:27 AM 10:34 AM 10:41 AM 10:51 AM
Arlington Heights HS N 9:58 AM 10:27 AM 10:34 AM 10:41 AM 10:48 AM 10:58 AM
Lake Highlands HS Black N 10:05 AM 10:34 AM 10:41 AM 10:48 AM 10:55 AM 11:05 AM
Ranchview HS N 10:12 AM 10:41 AM 10:48 AM 10:55 AM 11:02 AM 11:12 AM
RL Turner HS N 10:19 AM 10:48 AM 10:55 AM 11:02 AM 11:09 AM 11:19 AM
Community HS N 10:26 AM 10:55 AM 11:02 AM 11:09 AM 11:16 AM 11:26 AM
Waco HS N 10:33 AM 11:02 AM 11:09 AM 11:16 AM 11:23 AM 11:33 AM
Cedar Hill HS N 10:40 AM 11:09 AM 11:16 AM 11:23 AM 11:30 AM 11:40 AM
 
BREAK             11:47 AM
 
Boswell HS RAA/RA - Round 1 11:02 AM 11:31 AM 11:38 AM 11:45 AM 11:52 AM 12:02 PM
Burkburnett HS RAA/RA - Round 1 11:09 AM 11:38 AM 11:45 AM 11:52 AM 11:59 AM 12:09 PM
Farmersville HS RAA/RA - Round 1 11:16 AM 11:45 AM 11:52 AM 11:59 AM 12:06 PM 12:16 PM
Keller Central HS RAA/RA - Round 1 11:23 AM 11:52 AM 11:59 AM 12:06 PM 12:13 PM 12:23 PM
Lamar HS Blue RAA/RA - Round 1 11:30 AM 11:59 AM 12:06 PM 12:13 PM 12:20 PM 12:30 PM
Frisco Centennial HS JV RAA/RA - Round 1 11:37 AM 12:06 PM 12:13 PM 12:20 PM 12:27 PM 12:37 PM
Western Hills HS RAA/RA - Round 1 11:44 AM 12:13 PM 12:20 PM 12:27 PM 12:34 PM 12:44 PM
Lake Highlands JV RAA/RA - Round 1 11:51 AM 12:20 PM 12:27 PM 12:34 PM 12:41 PM 12:51 PM
Byron Nelson HS RAA/RA - Round 1 11:58 AM 12:27 PM 12:34 PM 12:41 PM 12:48 PM 12:58 PM
 
RETREAT- Cadet, Novice, RAA/RA RD 1             1:20 PM
 
Winnsboro HS RAA/RA - Round 2 1:20 PM 1:49 PM 1:56 PM 2:03 PM 2:10 PM 2:20 PM
Braswell HS JV RAA/RA - Round 2 1:27 PM 1:56 PM 2:03 PM 2:10 PM 2:17 PM 2:27 PM
Terrell HS Varsity RAA/RA - Round 2 1:34 PM 2:03 PM 2:10 PM 2:17 PM 2:24 PM 2:34 PM
John Horn Black RAA/RA - Round 2 1:41 PM 2:10 PM 2:17 PM 2:24 PM 2:31 PM 2:41 PM
Saginaw HS RAA/RA - Round 2 1:48 PM 2:17 PM 2:24 PM 2:31 PM 2:38 PM 2:48 PM
Mansfield HS JV RAA/RA - Round 2 1:55 PM 2:24 PM 2:31 PM 2:38 PM 2:45 PM 2:55 PM
Tyler Lee HS RAA/RA - Round 2 2:02 PM 2:31 PM 2:38 PM 2:45 PM 2:52 PM 3:02 PM
Legacy Christian Academy RAA/RA - Round 2 2:09 PM 2:38 PM 2:45 PM 2:52 PM 2:59 PM 3:09 PM
Timberview HS RAA/RA - Round 2 2:16 PM 2:45 PM 2:52 PM 2:59 PM 3:06 PM 3:16 PM
 
BREAK             3:23 PM
 
Richland HS RAA/RA - Round 3 2:38 PM 3:07 PM 3:14 PM 3:21 PM 3:28 PM 3:38 PM
Arlington HS Varsity RAA/RA - Round 3 2:45 PM 3:14 PM 3:21 PM 3:28 PM 3:35 PM 3:45 PM
Azle HS JV RAA/RA - Round 3 2:52 PM 3:21 PM 3:28 PM 3:35 PM 3:42 PM 3:52 PM
Howe HS RAA/RA - Round 3 2:59 PM 3:28 PM 3:35 PM 3:42 PM 3:49 PM 3:59 PM
Chisholm Trail HS RAA/RA - Round 3 3:06 PM 3:35 PM 3:42 PM 3:49 PM 3:56 PM 4:06 PM
John Horn Red RAA/RA - Round 3 3:13 PM 3:42 PM 3:49 PM 3:56 PM 4:03 PM 4:13 PM
Timber Creek HS JV RAA/RA - Round 3 3:20 PM 3:49 PM 3:56 PM 4:03 PM 4:10 PM 4:20 PM
Richardson HS RAA/RA - Round 3 3:27 PM 3:56 PM 4:03 PM 4:10 PM 4:17 PM 4:27 PM
Newman Smith HS RAA/RA - Round 3 3:34 PM 4:03 PM 4:10 PM 4:17 PM 4:24 PM 4:34 PM
Argyle HS RAA/RA - Round 3 3:41 PM 4:10 PM 4:17 PM 4:24 PM 4:31 PM 4:41 PM
 
RETREAT-RAA/RA RD 2 & 3             5:00 PM
 
JJ Pearce HS SAA/SA - Round 1 4:58 PM 5:27 PM 5:35 PM 5:42 PM 5:50 PM 6:00 PM
Cleburne HS Varsity SAA/SA - Round 1 5:06 PM 5:35 PM 5:43 PM 5:50 PM 5:58 PM 6:08 PM
Summit HS SAA/SA - Round 1 5:14 PM 5:43 PM 5:51 PM 5:58 PM 6:06 PM 6:16 PM
Denton HS SAA/SA - Round 1 5:22 PM 5:51 PM 5:59 PM 6:06 PM 6:14 PM 6:24 PM
Lewisville HS SAA/SA - Round 1 5:30 PM 5:59 PM 6:07 PM 6:14 PM 6:22 PM 6:32 PM
Highland Park HS SAA/SA - Round 1 5:38 PM 6:07 PM 6:15 PM 6:22 PM 6:30 PM 6:40 PM
Frisco Centennial HS Varsity SAA/SA - Round 1 5:46 PM 6:15 PM 6:23 PM 6:30 PM 6:38 PM 6:48 PM
 
BREAK             6:56 PM
 
Lebanon Trail HS SAA/SA - Round 2 6:09 PM 6:38 PM 6:46 PM 6:53 PM 7:01 PM 7:11 PM
Mansfield HS SAA/SA - Round 2 6:17 PM 6:46 PM 6:54 PM 7:01 PM 7:09 PM 7:19 PM
Lake Highlands HS SAA/SA - Round 2 6:25 PM 6:54 PM 7:02 PM 7:09 PM 7:17 PM 7:27 PM
Braswell HS Varsity SAA/SA - Round 2 6:33 PM 7:02 PM 7:10 PM 7:17 PM 7:25 PM 7:35 PM
Flower Mound HS Blue SAA/SA - Round 2 6:41 PM 7:10 PM 7:18 PM 7:25 PM 7:33 PM 7:43 PM
Brock HS SAA/SA - Round 2 6:49 PM 7:18 PM 7:26 PM 7:33 PM 7:41 PM 7:51 PM
Marcus HS SAA/SA - Round 2 6:57 PM 7:26 PM 7:34 PM 7:41 PM 7:49 PM 7:59 PM
James Martin HS SAA/SA - Round 2 7:05 PM 7:34 PM 7:42 PM 7:49 PM 7:57 PM 8:07 PM
 
BREAK             8:15 PM
 
Timber Creek HS NA 7:28 PM 7:57 PM 8:05 PM 8:12 PM 8:20 PM 8:30 PM
Lamar HS NA 7:36 PM 8:05 PM 8:13 PM 8:20 PM 8:28 PM 8:38 PM
Azle HS Varsity NA 7:44 PM 8:13 PM 8:21 PM 8:28 PM 8:36 PM 8:46 PM
Timberview HS NA 7:52 PM 8:21 PM 8:29 PM 8:36 PM 8:44 PM 8:54 PM
Forney HS NA 8:00 PM 8:29 PM 8:37 PM 8:44 PM 8:52 PM 9:02 PM
Eagle Mountain Independent IA 8:08 PM 8:37 PM 8:45 PM 8:52 PM 9:00 PM 9:10 PM
 
CLASS BREAK             9:18 PM
 
Flower Mound HS Open SO 8:17 PM 8:46 PM 8:55 PM 9:02 PM 9:11 PM 9:21 PM
 
CLASS BREAK             9:30 PM
 
Marcus HS SW 8:27 PM 8:56 PM 9:06 PM 9:13 PM 9:23 PM 9:33 PM
 
RETREAT             9:45 PM
 
CRITIQUE (Register online)             9:45 PM
 
Generation Date: