Premiere North - Color Guard
Saturday, February 2, 2019 - Northwestern High School - Rock Hill, SC
Owen HS |
SN |
8:06 AM |
8:11 AM |
A |
8:25 AM |
8:25 AM |
8:30 AM |
South Point HS |
SN |
8:13 AM |
8:18 AM |
B |
8:32 AM |
8:32 AM |
8:37 AM |
South Pointe HS JV |
SN |
8:20 AM |
8:25 AM |
A |
8:39 AM |
8:39 AM |
8:44 AM |
Nation Ford Cadets |
CADET |
8:27 AM |
8:32 AM |
B |
8:46 AM |
8:46 AM |
8:51 AM |
A.L. Brown Cadets |
CADET |
8:34 AM |
8:39 AM |
A |
8:53 AM |
8:53 AM |
8:58 AM |
York Comprehensive Cadets |
CADET |
8:41 AM |
8:46 AM |
B |
9:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
9:05 AM |
Northwest Guilford Cadets |
CADET |
8:48 AM |
8:53 AM |
A |
9:07 AM |
9:07 AM |
9:12 AM |
Mooresville Cadets |
CADET |
8:55 AM |
9:00 AM |
B |
9:14 AM |
9:14 AM |
9:19 AM |
Cuthbertson Cadets |
CADET |
9:02 AM |
9:07 AM |
A |
9:21 AM |
9:21 AM |
9:26 AM |
South Caldwell Cadets |
CADET |
9:09 AM |
9:14 AM |
B |
9:28 AM |
9:28 AM |
9:33 AM |
|
Break
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:40 AM
|
|
Socastee HS |
SRA - Round 1 |
9:26 AM |
9:31 AM |
A |
9:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
9:50 AM |
Pisgah HS |
SRA - Round 1 |
9:33 AM |
9:38 AM |
B |
9:52 AM |
9:52 AM |
9:57 AM |
Lexington HS JV |
SRA - Round 1 |
9:40 AM |
9:45 AM |
A |
9:59 AM |
9:59 AM |
10:04 AM |
Spring Valley HS |
SRA - Round 1 |
9:47 AM |
9:52 AM |
B |
10:06 AM |
10:06 AM |
10:11 AM |
Chase HS |
SRA - Round 1 |
9:54 AM |
9:59 AM |
A |
10:13 AM |
10:13 AM |
10:18 AM |
York Comprehensive HS B |
SRA - Round 1 |
10:01 AM |
10:06 AM |
B |
10:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
10:25 AM |
Fort Mill HS JV |
SRA - Round 1 |
10:08 AM |
10:13 AM |
A |
10:27 AM |
10:27 AM |
10:32 AM |
Camden HS |
SRA - Round 1 |
10:15 AM |
10:20 AM |
B |
10:34 AM |
10:34 AM |
10:39 AM |
|
Break
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:46 AM
|
|
Lugoff Elgin HS JV |
SRA - Round 2 |
10:31 AM |
10:36 AM |
A |
10:50 AM |
10:50 AM |
10:55 AM |
Clover HS JV |
SRA - Round 2 |
10:38 AM |
10:43 AM |
B |
10:57 AM |
10:57 AM |
11:02 AM |
South Caldwell HS B |
SRA - Round 2 |
10:45 AM |
10:50 AM |
A |
11:04 AM |
11:04 AM |
11:09 AM |
Concord HS |
SRA - Round 2 |
10:52 AM |
10:57 AM |
B |
11:11 AM |
11:11 AM |
11:16 AM |
Rock Hill HS JV |
SRA - Round 2 |
10:59 AM |
11:04 AM |
A |
11:18 AM |
11:18 AM |
11:23 AM |
Ardrey Kell HS JV |
SRA - Round 2 |
11:06 AM |
11:11 AM |
B |
11:25 AM |
11:25 AM |
11:30 AM |
Blacksburg HS |
SRA - Round 2 |
11:13 AM |
11:18 AM |
A |
11:32 AM |
11:32 AM |
11:37 AM |
South Pointe HS Varsity |
SRA - Round 2 |
11:20 AM |
11:25 AM |
B |
11:39 AM |
11:39 AM |
11:44 AM |
|
Lunch Break
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:51 AM
|
|
Novice/Cadet/Regional A Awards
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:20 PM
|
|
Stanly County Winter Guard |
SAAA - Round 1 |
12:34 PM |
12:39 PM |
A |
12:55 PM |
12:55 PM |
1:00 PM |
Porter Ridge HS |
SAAA - Round 1 |
12:42 PM |
12:47 PM |
B |
1:03 PM |
1:03 PM |
1:08 PM |
West Forsyth HS |
SAAA - Round 1 |
12:50 PM |
12:55 PM |
A |
1:11 PM |
1:11 PM |
1:16 PM |
Parkwood HS Varsity |
SAAA - Round 1 |
12:58 PM |
1:03 PM |
B |
1:19 PM |
1:19 PM |
1:24 PM |
Sun Valley HS |
SAAA - Round 1 |
1:06 PM |
1:11 PM |
A |
1:27 PM |
1:27 PM |
1:32 PM |
Nation Ford HS JV |
SAAA - Round 1 |
1:14 PM |
1:19 PM |
B |
1:35 PM |
1:35 PM |
1:40 PM |
Forestview HS |
SAAA - Round 1 |
1:22 PM |
1:27 PM |
A |
1:43 PM |
1:43 PM |
1:48 PM |
Northwestern HS JV |
SAAA - Round 1 |
1:30 PM |
1:35 PM |
B |
1:51 PM |
1:51 PM |
1:56 PM |
Northwest Cabarrus HS JV |
SAAA - Round 1 |
1:38 PM |
1:43 PM |
A |
1:59 PM |
1:59 PM |
2:04 PM |
|
Break
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:12 PM
|
|
Gilbert HS |
SAAA - Round 2 |
1:54 PM |
1:59 PM |
B |
2:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
2:20 PM |
West-Oak HS |
SAAA - Round 2 |
2:02 PM |
2:07 PM |
A |
2:23 PM |
2:23 PM |
2:28 PM |
Mooresville HS JV |
SAAA - Round 2 |
2:10 PM |
2:15 PM |
B |
2:31 PM |
2:31 PM |
2:36 PM |
Northwest Guilford HS JV |
SAAA - Round 2 |
2:18 PM |
2:23 PM |
A |
2:39 PM |
2:39 PM |
2:44 PM |
East Davidson Winter Guard |
SAAA - Round 2 |
2:26 PM |
2:31 PM |
B |
2:47 PM |
2:47 PM |
2:52 PM |
South Caldwell HS A |
SAAA - Round 2 |
2:34 PM |
2:39 PM |
A |
2:55 PM |
2:55 PM |
3:00 PM |
Central Cabarrus HS JV |
SAAA - Round 2 |
2:42 PM |
2:47 PM |
B |
3:03 PM |
3:03 PM |
3:08 PM |
Lugoff Elgin HS Varsity |
SAAA - Round 2 |
2:50 PM |
2:55 PM |
A |
3:11 PM |
3:11 PM |
3:16 PM |
River Bluff HS JV |
SAAA - Round 2 |
2:58 PM |
3:03 PM |
B |
3:19 PM |
3:19 PM |
3:24 PM |
|
Break
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:32 PM
|
|
Jay M Robinson HS |
SAA |
3:24 PM |
3:29 PM |
A |
3:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
3:50 PM |
Bandys HS |
SAA |
3:32 PM |
3:37 PM |
B |
3:53 PM |
3:53 PM |
3:58 PM |
Dutch Fork HS |
SAA |
3:40 PM |
3:45 PM |
A |
4:01 PM |
4:01 PM |
4:06 PM |
Lexington HS Varsity |
SAA |
3:48 PM |
3:53 PM |
B |
4:09 PM |
4:09 PM |
4:14 PM |
West Lincoln HS |
SAA |
3:56 PM |
4:01 PM |
A |
4:17 PM |
4:17 PM |
4:22 PM |
Providence HS |
SAA |
4:04 PM |
4:09 PM |
B |
4:25 PM |
4:25 PM |
4:30 PM |
North Lincoln HS |
SAA |
4:12 PM |
4:17 PM |
A |
4:33 PM |
4:33 PM |
4:38 PM |
York Comprehensive HS A |
SAA |
4:20 PM |
4:25 PM |
B |
4:41 PM |
4:41 PM |
4:46 PM |
Foard HS |
SAA |
4:28 PM |
4:33 PM |
A |
4:49 PM |
4:49 PM |
4:54 PM |
Northwestern HS |
SAA |
4:36 PM |
4:41 PM |
B |
4:57 PM |
4:57 PM |
5:02 PM |
Marvin Ridge HS JV |
SAA |
4:44 PM |
4:49 PM |
A |
5:05 PM |
5:05 PM |
5:10 PM |
A.L. Brown HS Varsity |
SAA |
4:52 PM |
4:57 PM |
B |
5:13 PM |
5:13 PM |
5:18 PM |
East Lincoln HS B |
SAA |
5:00 PM |
5:05 PM |
A |
5:21 PM |
5:21 PM |
5:26 PM |
|
Dinner Break
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:34 PM
|
|
Olympic HS |
SA |
6:04 PM |
6:09 PM |
B |
6:25 PM |
6:25 PM |
6:30 PM |
Blythewood HS |
SA |
6:12 PM |
6:17 PM |
A |
6:33 PM |
6:33 PM |
6:38 PM |
Mount Pleasant HS |
SA |
6:20 PM |
6:25 PM |
B |
6:41 PM |
6:41 PM |
6:46 PM |
Nation Ford HS Varsity |
SA |
6:28 PM |
6:33 PM |
A |
6:49 PM |
6:49 PM |
6:54 PM |
Mooresville HS Varsity |
SA |
6:36 PM |
6:41 PM |
B |
6:57 PM |
6:57 PM |
7:02 PM |
Cuthbertson HS |
SA |
6:44 PM |
6:49 PM |
A |
7:05 PM |
7:05 PM |
7:10 PM |
Ardrey Kell HS Varsity |
SA |
6:52 PM |
6:57 PM |
B |
7:13 PM |
7:13 PM |
7:18 PM |
|
Break
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:26 PM
|
|
East Lincoln HS A |
NA |
7:09 PM |
7:14 PM |
A |
7:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
7:35 PM |
River Bluff HS Varsity |
NA |
7:17 PM |
7:22 PM |
B |
7:38 PM |
7:38 PM |
7:43 PM |
Northwest Guilford HS Varsity |
NA |
7:25 PM |
7:30 PM |
A |
7:46 PM |
7:46 PM |
7:51 PM |
Clover HS Varsity |
NA |
7:33 PM |
7:38 PM |
B |
7:54 PM |
7:54 PM |
7:59 PM |
Fort Mill HS Varsity |
NA |
7:41 PM |
7:46 PM |
A |
8:02 PM |
8:02 PM |
8:07 PM |
Northwest Cabarrus HS Varsity |
NA |
7:49 PM |
7:54 PM |
B |
8:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
8:15 PM |
Central Cabarrus HS Varsity |
NA |
7:57 PM |
8:02 PM |
A |
8:18 PM |
8:18 PM |
8:23 PM |
Metanoia Winter Guard |
IA |
8:05 PM |
8:10 PM |
B |
8:26 PM |
8:26 PM |
8:31 PM |
|
Break
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:39 PM
|
|
Marvin Ridge HS |
SO |
8:17 PM |
8:22 PM |
A |
8:40 PM |
8:40 PM |
8:45 PM |
The District presented by Etude |
IO |
8:26 PM |
8:31 PM |
B |
8:49 PM |
8:49 PM |
8:54 PM |
Etude |
IW |
8:36 PM |
8:41 PM |
A |
9:01 PM |
9:01 PM |
9:06 PM |
|
Color Guard Awards
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:45 PM
|
|