Group Name | Division | Latest Arrive | Warm Up | Warm Up Area | Move | Gate | Perform |
William Monroe HS | GRP 1 | 9:20 AM | 9:50 AM | 1 | 10:20 AM | 10:25 AM | 10:30 AM |
Waynesboro HS | GRP 1 | 9:35 AM | 10:05 AM | 2 | 10:35 AM | 10:40 AM | 10:45 AM |
Mountain View HS | GRP 1 | 9:50 AM | 10:20 AM | 1 | 10:50 AM | 10:55 AM | 11:00 AM |
Rappahannock County HS | GRP 1 | 10:05 AM | 10:35 AM | 2 | 11:05 AM | 11:10 AM | 11:15 AM |
Tuscarora HS | GRP 1 | 10:20 AM | 10:50 AM | 1 | 11:20 AM | 11:25 AM | 11:30 AM |
Luray HS | GRP 1 | 10:35 AM | 11:05 AM | 2 | 11:35 AM | 11:40 AM | 11:45 AM |
Judges Break | 12:00 PM | ||||||
Stuarts Draft HS | GRP 2 | 11:05 AM | 11:35 AM | 1 | 12:05 PM | 12:10 PM | 12:15 PM |
Central HS | GRP 2 | 11:20 AM | 11:50 AM | 2 | 12:20 PM | 12:25 PM | 12:30 PM |
Culpeper County HS | GRP 2 | 11:35 AM | 12:05 PM | 1 | 12:35 PM | 12:40 PM | 12:45 PM |
Staunton HS | GRP 2 | 11:50 AM | 12:20 PM | 2 | 12:50 PM | 12:55 PM | 1:00 PM |
Madison County HS | GRP 2 | 12:05 PM | 12:35 PM | 1 | 1:05 PM | 1:10 PM | 1:15 PM |
Spotswood HS | GRP 2 | 12:20 PM | 12:50 PM | 2 | 1:20 PM | 1:25 PM | 1:30 PM |
Page County HS | GRP 2 | 12:35 PM | 1:05 PM | 1 | 1:35 PM | 1:40 PM | 1:45 PM |
Judges Break | 2:00 PM | ||||||
Skyline HS | GRP 3 | 1:05 PM | 1:35 PM | 2 | 2:05 PM | 2:10 PM | 2:15 PM |
Fluvanna County HS | GRP 3 | 1:20 PM | 1:50 PM | 1 | 2:20 PM | 2:25 PM | 2:30 PM |
Spirit of the Red & Gold | GRP 3 | 1:35 PM | 2:05 PM | 2 | 2:35 PM | 2:40 PM | 2:45 PM |
Rockbridge County HS | GRP 3 | 1:50 PM | 2:20 PM | 1 | 2:50 PM | 2:55 PM | 3:00 PM |
Orange County HS | GRP 3 | 2:05 PM | 2:35 PM | 2 | 3:05 PM | 3:10 PM | 3:15 PM |
Fort Defiance HS | GRP 3 | 2:20 PM | 2:50 PM | 1 | 3:20 PM | 3:25 PM | 3:30 PM |
Broadway HS | GRP 3 | 2:35 PM | 3:05 PM | 2 | 3:35 PM | 3:40 PM | 3:45 PM |
Turner Ashby HS | GRP 3 | 2:50 PM | 3:20 PM | 1 | 3:50 PM | 3:55 PM | 4:00 PM |
Judges Break | 4:15 PM | ||||||
East Rockingham HS | GRP 4 | 3:20 PM | 3:50 PM | 2 | 4:20 PM | 4:25 PM | 4:30 PM |
Nelson County HS | GRP 4 | 3:35 PM | 4:05 PM | 1 | 4:35 PM | 4:40 PM | 4:45 PM |
Albemarle HS | GRP 4 | 3:50 PM | 4:20 PM | 2 | 4:50 PM | 4:55 PM | 5:00 PM |
Break | 5:15 PM | ||||||
Powhatan HS | GRP 4 | 4:20 PM | 4:50 PM | 1 | 5:20 PM | 5:25 PM | 5:30 PM |
Blacksburg HS | GRP 5 | 4:35 PM | 5:05 PM | 2 | 5:35 PM | 5:40 PM | 5:45 PM |
Sherando HS | GRP 5 | 4:50 PM | 5:20 PM | 1 | 5:50 PM | 5:55 PM | 6:00 PM |
Harrisonburg HS | Exh | 5:05 PM | 5:35 PM | 2 | 6:05 PM | 6:10 PM | 6:15 PM |
Prelims Awards: DM's on Track | 6:30 PM | ||||||
USMC Drum& Bugle Corps | 6:45 PM | ||||||
Finals Start Time | 7:45 PM | ||||||