Mar 13 - Turner HS (Color Guard In-Person - South)
Saturday, March 13, 2021 - 4717 Bailey Rd, Pearland, TX 77584
FINAL
Block 1
9:00 AM
Seven Lakes Cadets
Katy, TX
Cadet
9:00 AM
Friendswood Cadets
Friendswood, TX
Cadet
9:09 AM
Break
9:15 AM
George Bush Bronco Guard
Richmond, TX
Nov - Red Round
9:25 AM
Sam Rayburn HS
Pasadena, TX
Nov - Red Round
9:35 AM
Wharton HS
Wharton, TX
Nov - Red Round
9:45 AM
The La Marque High School "Sapphire and Gold" Color Guard
La Marque, TX
Nov - Red Round
9:55 AM
Terry HS JV
 
Nov - Red Round
10:05 AM
Break
10:12 AM
Little Cypress-Mauriceville Winter Guard
 
Nov - Blue Round
10:22 AM
La Porte JV
 
Nov - Blue Round
10:32 AM
Goose Creek Memorial HS JV
Baytown, TX
Nov - Blue Round
10:42 AM
Clear Falls JV
LaMarque, TX
Nov - Blue Round
10:52 AM
Calhoun Winter Guard
Calhoun, TX
Nov - Blue Round
11:02 AM
Break
11:09 AM
Block 2
11:29 AM
Clear Brook JV
Friendswood
SRA - Red Round
11:29 AM
Manvel HS
Manvel, TX
SRA - Red Round
11:39 AM
Lamar Consolidated HS
Rosenberg, TX
SRA - Red Round
11:49 AM
Kempner HS
Sugar Land, TX
SRA - Red Round
11:59 AM
James E. Taylor HS JV
Katy, TX
SRA - Red Round
12:09 PM
Break
12:16 PM
Goose Creek Memorial HS
Baytown , TX
SRA - Blue Round
12:26 PM
Clear Lake High School Falcon Band
Houston, TX
SRA - Blue Round
12:36 PM
Clear Falls HS
League City, TX
SRA - Blue Round
12:46 PM
Channelview Gold
Channelview, TX
SRA - Blue Round
12:56 PM
Brazoswood HS JV
Clute, TX
SRA - Blue Round
1:06 PM
Lunch
1:13 PM
Block 3
2:03 PM
Seven Lakes HS Color Guard
Katy, TX
SJV
2:03 PM
Pearland HS JV
Pearland, TX
SJV
2:13 PM
Katy High School JV
Katy, TX
SJV
2:23 PM
Deer Park HS JV
Deer Park, TX
SJV
2:33 PM
Break
2:40 PM
Clear Creek High School
League City, TX
SAA
2:50 PM
Deer Park HS Varsity
710 W San Augustine Deer Park, TX 77536
SAA
3:00 PM
Pasadena Memorial HS
Pasadena, TX
SAA
3:10 PM
Barbers Hill HS
Mont Belvieu, TX
SAA
3:20 PM
Break
3:27 PM
J. Frank Dobie HS
Houston, TX
SA - Red Round
3:37 PM
Clear Brook HS
Friendswood, TX
SA - Red Round
3:48 PM
Terry HS
Rosenberg, TX
SA - Red Round
3:59 PM
Lumberton HS
Lumberton, TX
SA - Red Round
4:10 PM
Break
4:18 PM
Block 4
4:38 PM
La Porte HS
LaPorte, TX
SA - Blue Round
4:38 PM
Foster High School
Richmond, TX
SA - Blue Round
4:49 PM
Elkins HS
Missouri City, TX
SA - Blue Round
5:00 PM
Brazoswood HS
Clute, TX
SA - Blue Round
5:11 PM
Dinner
5:19 PM
Seven Lakes HS Color Guard
Katy, TX
SNA
6:09 PM
Pearland HS
Pearland, TX
SNA
6:20 PM
Katy High School Varsity
Katy, TX
SNA
6:31 PM
Alvin HS
Alvin, TX
SNA
6:42 PM
Break
6:50 PM
Friendswood HS Varsity
Friendswood, TX
SO
7:00 PM
James E Taylor HS
Katy, TX
SO
7:12 PM
Dawson HS Catalyst Varsity
Pearland, TX
SO
7:24 PM
END
7:33 PM
Generation Date: