GUARD- NA-IW CHAMPIONSHIPS
Sunday, March 31, 2019 - Flower Mound High School
Group Name Class Check-in Body Transit Equipment Transit Perform
James Martin HS NA - Round 3 7:58 AM 8:27 AM 8:35 AM 8:42 AM 8:50 AM 9:00 AM
Paschal Varsity Winterguard NA - Round 3 8:06 AM 8:35 AM 8:43 AM 8:50 AM 8:58 AM 9:08 AM
Timber Creek HS NA - Round 3 8:14 AM 8:43 AM 8:51 AM 8:58 AM 9:06 AM 9:16 AM
Liberty High School NA - Round 3 8:22 AM 8:51 AM 8:59 AM 9:06 AM 9:14 AM 9:24 AM
North Lamar High School NA - Round 3 8:30 AM 8:59 AM 9:07 AM 9:14 AM 9:22 AM 9:32 AM
Guyer High School NA - Round 3 8:38 AM 9:07 AM 9:15 AM 9:22 AM 9:30 AM 9:40 AM
Lovejoy High School NA - Round 3 8:46 AM 9:15 AM 9:23 AM 9:30 AM 9:38 AM 9:48 AM
Melissa Winterguard NA - Round 3 8:54 AM 9:23 AM 9:31 AM 9:38 AM 9:46 AM 9:56 AM
Keller HS - Varsity NA - Round 3 9:02 AM 9:31 AM 9:39 AM 9:46 AM 9:54 AM 10:04 AM
 
BREAK             10:12 AM
 
McKinney North HS - Varsity NA - Round 2 9:20 AM 9:49 AM 9:57 AM 10:04 AM 10:12 AM 10:22 AM
Reedy High School NA - Round 2 9:28 AM 9:57 AM 10:05 AM 10:12 AM 10:20 AM 10:30 AM
Forney HS NA - Round 2 9:36 AM 10:05 AM 10:13 AM 10:20 AM 10:28 AM 10:38 AM
Sachse High School NA - Round 2 9:44 AM 10:13 AM 10:21 AM 10:28 AM 10:36 AM 10:46 AM
Keller HS - A NA - Round 2 9:52 AM 10:21 AM 10:29 AM 10:36 AM 10:44 AM 10:54 AM
Hebron HS NA - Round 2 10:00 AM 10:29 AM 10:37 AM 10:44 AM 10:52 AM 11:02 AM
Paris HS NA - Round 2 10:08 AM 10:37 AM 10:45 AM 10:52 AM 11:00 AM 11:10 AM
Lamar HS NA - Round 2 10:16 AM 10:45 AM 10:53 AM 11:00 AM 11:08 AM 11:18 AM
Berkner High School NA - Round 2 10:24 AM 10:53 AM 11:01 AM 11:08 AM 11:16 AM 11:26 AM
 
BREAK             11:34 AM
 
McKinney High School NA - Round 1 10:42 AM 11:11 AM 11:19 AM 11:26 AM 11:34 AM 11:44 AM
Red Oak High School Varsity NA - Round 1 10:50 AM 11:19 AM 11:27 AM 11:34 AM 11:42 AM 11:52 AM
Memorial High School NA - Round 1 10:58 AM 11:27 AM 11:35 AM 11:42 AM 11:50 AM 12:00 PM
Fossil Ridge Varsity NA - Round 1 11:06 AM 11:35 AM 11:43 AM 11:50 AM 11:58 AM 12:08 PM
Wylie East HS NA - Round 1 11:14 AM 11:43 AM 11:51 AM 11:58 AM 12:06 PM 12:16 PM
Keller Central High School NA - Round 1 11:22 AM 11:51 AM 11:59 AM 12:06 PM 12:14 PM 12:24 PM
Timberview High School NA - Round 1 11:30 AM 11:59 AM 12:07 PM 12:14 PM 12:22 PM 12:32 PM
Azle HS - Varsity NA - Round 1 11:38 AM 12:07 PM 12:15 PM 12:22 PM 12:30 PM 12:40 PM
Southlake Carroll HS Varsity NA - Round 1 11:46 AM 12:15 PM 12:23 PM 12:30 PM 12:38 PM 12:48 PM
The Colony High School NA - Round 1 11:54 AM 12:23 PM 12:31 PM 12:38 PM 12:46 PM 12:56 PM
 
LUNCH BREAK             1:04 PM
 
Acuity Winterguard IA 12:52 PM 1:21 PM 1:29 PM 1:36 PM 1:44 PM 1:54 PM
UNiTy Winter Guard IA 1:00 PM 1:29 PM 1:37 PM 1:44 PM 1:52 PM 2:02 PM
Latitude Independent IA 1:08 PM 1:37 PM 1:45 PM 1:52 PM 2:00 PM 2:10 PM
Eagle Mountain Independent IA 1:16 PM 1:45 PM 1:53 PM 2:00 PM 2:08 PM 2:18 PM
 
BREAK             2:26 PM
 
Black Gold Dance Company EX 1:50 PM 2:19 PM 2:19 PM 2:26 PM 2:26 PM 2:36 PM
Allen High School SO 1:42 PM 2:11 PM 2:20 PM 2:27 PM 2:36 PM 2:46 PM
Wakeland HS - Orange SO 1:51 PM 2:20 PM 2:29 PM 2:36 PM 2:45 PM 2:55 PM
Aledo Varsity SO 2:00 PM 2:29 PM 2:38 PM 2:45 PM 2:54 PM 3:04 PM
Coppell High School SO 2:09 PM 2:38 PM 2:47 PM 2:54 PM 3:03 PM 3:13 PM
Flower Mound HS Open SO 2:18 PM 2:47 PM 2:56 PM 3:03 PM 3:12 PM 3:22 PM
Little Elm High School- Varsity SO 2:27 PM 2:56 PM 3:05 PM 3:12 PM 3:21 PM 3:31 PM
Black Gold Open IO 2:36 PM 3:05 PM 3:14 PM 3:21 PM 3:30 PM 3:40 PM
 
BREAK             3:49 PM
 
Marcus High School SW 2:53 PM 3:22 PM 3:32 PM 3:39 PM 3:49 PM 3:59 PM
Black Gold World IW 3:03 PM 3:32 PM 3:42 PM 3:49 PM 3:59 PM 4:09 PM
CGT Denton IW 3:13 PM 3:42 PM 3:52 PM 3:59 PM 4:09 PM 4:19 PM
CGT Dallas IW 3:23 PM 3:52 PM 4:02 PM 4:09 PM 4:19 PM 4:29 PM
 
FULL RETREAT - NA-IW             5:00 PM
 
Generation Date: