Divisional Finals - Festival Class and Cadet Class
Saturday, March 14, 2020 - Mooresville High School - Mooresville, IN
Elkhart Central JV
Elkhart, IN
FEST
11:00 AM
Woodlan Winter Guard
Woodburn, IN
FEST
11:07 AM
Goshen High School Junior Varsity Winter Guard
Goshen, IN
FEST
11:14 AM
Rensselaer Central High School
Rensselaer, IN
FEST
11:21 AM
Southport HS Winter Guard
Indianapolis, IN
FEST
11:28 AM
Maconaquah HS Winterguard
Bunker Hill, IN
FEST
11:35 AM
New Haven Winter Guard
New Haven, IN
FEST
11:42 AM
Manchester Winter Guard
North Manchester, IN
FEST
11:49 AM
Decatur Central JV Guard
Indianapoilis, IN
FEST
11:56 AM
Break
12:03 PM
Tri-West Blue Alliance Guard
Lizton, IN
FEST
12:10 PM
Concord Junior Varsity
Elkhart, IN
FEST
12:17 PM
New Palestine JV
New Palestine, IN
FEST
12:24 PM
Penn JV 2 Winter Guard
Mishawaka, IN
FEST
12:31 PM
Wes-Del Winter Guard
Gaston, IN
FEST
12:38 PM
Westfield JV
Westfield, IN
FEST
12:45 PM
New Castle MS Winter Guard
New Castle, IN
FEST
12:52 PM
McCutcheon Winter Guard
Lafayette, IN
FEST
12:59 PM
Break
1:06 PM
Columbia City Winter Guard
Columbia City, IN
FEST
1:13 PM
Bloomington North Winter Guard
Bloomington, IN
FEST
1:20 PM
Frankton-Lapel Winter Guard
Lapel, IN
FEST
1:27 PM
Morristown Winter Guard
Morristown, IN
FEST
1:34 PM
AIS Phoenix Guard
Evansville, IN
FEST
1:41 PM
Tri Junior-Senior HS
Straughn, IN
FEST
1:48 PM
Warren Central JV
Indianapolis, IN
FEST
1:55 PM
Pike Central Winter Guard
Petersburg, IN
FEST
2:02 PM
Warsaw Winter Guard
Warsaw, IN
FEST
2:09 PM
Awards - Full Retreat
2:16 PM
Lebanon MS Cubettes
Lebanon, IN
C
4:00 PM
Triton Central Cadet
Fairland, IN
C
4:07 PM
Greenfield Central Cadet
Greenfield, IN
C
4:14 PM
Avon Cadet
Avon, IN
C
4:21 PM
Noblesville Cadet Guard
Noblesville, IN
C
4:28 PM
Norwell Cadet Guard
Ossian, IN
C
4:35 PM
CGCG Cadet
Greenwood, IN
C
4:42 PM
Carmel JV Guard
Carmel, IN
C
4:49 PM
Bishop Dwenger Radiance II
Ft Wayne, IN
C
4:56 PM
Zionsville Cadet Guard
Zionsville, IN
C
5:03 PM
Greenwood Irish Guard Cadet
Greenwood, IN
C
5:10 PM
Break
5:17 PM
Owen Valley Cadet
Spencer, IN
C
5:31 PM
HSE Corporation JV Winter Guard
Fishers, IN
C
5:38 PM
Martinsville Cadet
Martinsville, IN
C
5:45 PM
New Palestine Cadet
New Palestine, IN
C
5:52 PM
North Clay Middle School
Brazil, IN
C
5:59 PM
Whiteland Cadet
Whiteland, IN
C
6:06 PM
Warren Township Cadet
Indianapolis, IN
C
6:13 PM
Perry Meridian Cadet Winter Guard
Indianapolis, IN
C
6:20 PM
Columbus North Cadet
Columbus, IN
C
6:27 PM
Ben Davis Cadet
Indianapolis, IN
C
6:34 PM
Orleans Cadet Winter Guard
Orleans, IN
C
6:41 PM
Awards-Full Retreat
6:48 PM
Generation Date: