GUARD-(RA-IW) S. Grand Prairie High School
Saturday, March 9, 2019 - S. Grand Prairie High School
Grapevine HS
 
RAA - Round 1
12:00 PM
Timberview High School JV
Arlington, TX
RAA - Round 1
12:07 PM
Farmersville Color Guard
Farmersville, Texas
RAA - Round 1
12:14 PM
Berkner JV
Richardson, Texas
RAA - Round 1
12:21 PM
Cedar Hill High School Winter Guard Varsity
 
RAA - Round 1
12:28 PM
Arlington HS - Varsity
Arlington, TX
RAA - Round 1
12:35 PM
Breckenridge High School
, TX
RAA - Round 1
12:42 PM
Vernon HS
Vernon, TX
RAA - Round 1
12:49 PM
Weatherford HS
Weatherford, TX
RAA - Round 1
12:56 PM
Northwest High School
Justin, TX
RAA - Round 1
1:03 PM
BREAK
1:10 PM
Winnsboro Winter Guard
 
RAA - Round 2
1:25 PM
Celina High School
Celina, TX
RAA - Round 2
1:32 PM
Kaufman HS
Kaufman, TX
RAA - Round 2
1:39 PM
Grandview JV
Grandview, Tx
RAA - Round 2
1:46 PM
Grand Prairie HS
Grand Prairie, TX
RAA - Round 2
1:53 PM
Western Hills HS
Benbrook, TX
RAA - Round 2
2:00 PM
Waxahachie JV
Waxahachie, TX
RAA - Round 2
2:07 PM
Lakeview Centennial Junior Varsity
 
RAA - Round 2
2:14 PM
West Mesquite High School
 
RAA - Round 2
2:21 PM
Plano Senior High School Pearl Guard
Plano, TX
RAA - Round 2
2:28 PM
BREAK
2:35 PM
Wakeland HS - Blue
Frisco, TX
RA
2:50 PM
South Grand Prairie HS
Grand Prairie, Texas
RA
2:57 PM
Mesquite High School
Mesquite, TX
RA
3:04 PM
Rider HS
Wichita Falls, TX
RA
3:11 PM
Tyler Lee HS
Tyler, TX
RA
3:18 PM
Stephenville HS
Stephenville, TX
RA
3:25 PM
LCA Varsity Winter Guard
Frisco, TX
RA
3:32 PM
Parkway High School Winter Guard
, TX
RA
3:39 PM
Plano Senior High School Silver Guard
Plano, TX
RA
3:46 PM
Poteet High School
Mesquite, TX
RA
3:53 PM
Kennedale HS
Kennedale, TX
RA
4:00 PM
Pleasant Grove Winterguard
Texarkanna, TX
RA
4:07 PM
McKinney High School Blue
McKinney, TX
RA
4:14 PM
RETREAT- RAA rd 1&2, RA
4:30 PM
North Garland HS
Garland, TX
SAA
5:15 PM
Frisco Independence Varsity
Frisco, TX
SAA
5:23 PM
Aubrey HS Winterguard
Aubrey, TX
SAA
5:31 PM
Chisholm Trail HS
Ft. Worth, TX
SAA
5:39 PM
Eaton Eagle Winterguard Blue
, TX
SAA
5:47 PM
Grandview Varsity
Grandview, TX
SAA
5:55 PM
JJ Pearce HS Winterguard
Richardson, TX
SAA
6:03 PM
Garland HS
Garland, TX
SAA
6:11 PM
BREAK
6:19 PM
EXHIBITION: BLACK GOLD DANCE COMPANY
6:29 PM
Waxahachie HS
Waxahachie, TX
SA
6:39 PM
Lakeview Centennial High School
Garland, TX
SA
6:47 PM
Marshall High School
Marshall, TX
SA
6:55 PM
Plano Senior High School Maroon Guard
Plano, TX
SA
7:03 PM
Wylie HS Varsity
Wylie, TX
NA
7:11 PM
Forney HS
Forney, TX
NA
7:19 PM
McKinney High School
McKinney, TX
NA
7:27 PM
Memorial High School
 
NA
7:35 PM
Latitude Independent
 
IA
7:43 PM
BREAK
7:51 PM
Wakeland HS - Orange
Frisco, TX
SO
8:01 PM
Black Gold Open
Euless, Texas
IO
8:10 PM
CLASS BREAK
8:19 PM
Northwestern State University
Natchitoches, LA
IW
8:22 PM
Black Gold World
Dallas, TX
IW
8:32 PM
RETREAT- SAA, SA, NA, IA, SO, IW
9:00 PM
CRITIQUE - online registration
9:00 PM
Generation Date: