NTCA at LAMAR HS
Saturday, January 27, 2018 - Lamar HS
Flower Mound Jr. Jags
Flower Mound, TX
C
9:07 AM
McKinney Cadets
McKinney, Texas
C
9:14 AM
Keller Cadets
Keller, TX
C
9:21 AM
Melissa Middle School
Melissa, Texas
C
9:28 AM
BREAK
9:35 AM
Farmersville Color Guard
Farmersville, Texas
N
9:45 AM
Community HS WG
, TX
N
9:52 AM
Plano East Onyx
Plano, TX
N
9:59 AM
Bishop Dunne Catholic School
 
N
10:06 AM
Weatherford High School JV
Weatherford, TX
N
10:13 AM
Robinson High School
Robinson, Texas
N
10:20 AM
South Hills HS
Fort Worth, TX
N
10:27 AM
Eaton Eagle Winterguard Green
Haslet, TX
N
10:34 AM
BREAK
10:41 AM
Rockwall HS
Rockwall, TX
RAA
10:51 AM
Cleburne JV Winter Guard
Cleburne, TX
RAA
10:58 AM
Waxahachie JV
Waxahachie, TX
RAA
11:05 AM
Inspired Vision
Dallas, TX
RAA
11:12 AM
Hillsboro High School Winterguard
Hillsboro, Texas
RAA
11:19 AM
James Bowie Color Guard
Arlington, TX
RAA
11:26 AM
Breckenridge High School
, TX
RAA
11:33 AM
Berkner JV
Richardson, Texas
RAA
11:40 AM
The Colony High School JV
The Colony, Texas
RAA
11:47 AM
Lake Ridge HS - JV
Mansfield, TX
RAA
11:54 AM
Frisco Heritage High School JV
Frisco, TX
RAA
12:01 PM
Sanger High School Winter Guard
Sanger, TX
RAA
12:08 PM
RETREAT-C,N,RAA
12:15 PM
JJ Pearce HS Winterguard
Richardson, TX
RA - Round 1
1:15 PM
Richland High School
North Richland Hills, TX
RA - Round 1
1:22 PM
Allen High School JV Blue
Allen, TX
RA - Round 1
1:29 PM
McKinney High School Blue
McKinney, TX
RA - Round 1
1:36 PM
Keller HS - JV
Keller, TX
RA - Round 1
1:43 PM
Cooper HS
Abilene, TX
RA - Round 1
1:50 PM
Aledo JV
Aledo , TX
RA - Round 1
1:57 PM
BREAK
2:04 PM
Burkburnett HS
Burkburnett, TX
RA - Round 2
2:14 PM
Weatherford High School Varsity
Weatherford, TX
RA - Round 2
2:21 PM
Coppell HS JV
Coppell, TX
RA - Round 2
2:28 PM
Frisco Independence Varsity
Frisco, TX
RA - Round 2
2:35 PM
Krum HS Guard - Varsity
Krum, TX
RA - Round 2
2:42 PM
Irving Nimitz High School Winter Guard
Irving, TX
RA - Round 2
2:49 PM
Melissa Winterguard
Melissa, TX
RA - Round 2
2:56 PM
Navarro
, TX
IRA
3:03 PM
BREAK
3:10 PM
Midland Lee High School Winterguard
Midland, TX
SAA
3:20 PM
Corsicana Gold Winterguard
Corsicana, TX
SAA
3:28 PM
Eaton Eagle Winterguard Blue
, TX
SAA
3:36 PM
Lake Highlands HS
Dallas, TX
SAA
3:44 PM
Rowlett HS
Rowlett, TX
SAA
3:52 PM
Wylie East HS
Wylie, TX
SAA
4:00 PM
Waxahachie HS
Waxahachie, TX
SAA
4:08 PM
Frisco Centennial HS - Varsity
Frisco, TX
SAA
4:16 PM
Stephenville HS
Stephenville, TX
SAA
4:24 PM
BREAK
4:32 PM
S. Grand Prairie
Grand Prairie, Texas
SA - Round 1
4:42 PM
Lake Ridge HS - Varsity
Mansfield, TX
SA - Round 1
4:50 PM
Odessa High School Winterguard
Odessa, TX
SA - Round 1
4:58 PM
Keller HS - A
Keller, TX
SA - Round 1
5:06 PM
Mansfield Legacy HS
Mansfield, TX
SA - Round 1
5:14 PM
Flower Mound HS (Blue)
Flower Mound, TX
SA - Round 1
5:22 PM
Cleburne Varsity Winter Guard
Cleburne, TX
SA - Round 1
5:30 PM
Allen High School JV White
Allen, TX
SA - Round 1
5:38 PM
Creekview HS
Carrolton, TX
SA - Round 1
5:46 PM
RETREAT-RA 1&2, IRA, SAA ONLY
5:54 PM
Berkner High School
Richardson, TX
SA - Round 2
6:39 PM
Wakeland HS - Blue
Frisco, TX
SA - Round 2
6:47 PM
Fossil Ridge JV
Keller, TX
SA - Round 2
6:55 PM
Marcus High School
Flower Mound, TX
SA - Round 2
7:03 PM
Frisco Heritage HS Varsity
Frisco, TX
SA - Round 2
7:11 PM
Wills Point High School Winterguard
Wills Point, TX
SA - Round 2
7:19 PM
Groesbeck HS
Groesbeck, TX
SA - Round 2
7:27 PM
McKinney Boyd HS
McKinney, TX
SA - Round 2
7:35 PM
Birdville High School
N. Richland Hills, TX
SA - Round 2
7:43 PM
BREAK
7:51 PM
Keller HS - Varsity
Keller, TX
NA
8:06 PM
McKinney High School
McKinney, TX
NA
8:14 PM
Allen High School Varsity
Allen, TX
NA
8:22 PM
Guyer High School
Denton, TX
NA
8:30 PM
The Colony High School
The Colony, TX
NA
8:38 PM
Coppell High School Winter Guard
Coppell, TX
NA
8:46 PM
Fossil Ridge Varsity
Keller, TX
NA
8:54 PM
Paschal Varsity Winterguard
Ft. Worth, TX
NA
9:02 PM
BREAK
9:10 PM
BriA Independent
Arlington, TX
IA
9:20 PM
UNiTy Winter Guard
Denton, TX
IA
9:28 PM
CLASS BREAK
9:36 PM
Wakeland HS - Orange
Frisco, TX
SO
9:40 PM
Little Elm High School- Varsity
Little Elm, TX
SO
9:49 PM
Aledo Varsity
Aledo, TX
SO
9:58 PM
CGT Denton
Euless, TX
IO
10:07 PM
CLASS BREAK
10:16 PM
Marcus High School
Flower Mound, TX
SW
10:20 PM
CGT Dallas
, TX
IW
10:30 PM
RETREAT-SA-IW
10:40 PM
CRITIQUE (during Retreat)
10:45 PM
Generation Date: