NTCA at LAMAR HS
Saturday, January 27, 2018 - Lamar HS
Group Name Class Check-in Body Transit Equipment Transit Perform
Flower Mound Jr. Jags C 8:07 AM 8:36 AM 8:43 AM 8:50 AM 8:57 AM 9:07 AM
McKinney Cadets C 8:14 AM 8:43 AM 8:50 AM 8:57 AM 9:04 AM 9:14 AM
Keller Cadets C 8:21 AM 8:50 AM 8:57 AM 9:04 AM 9:11 AM 9:21 AM
Melissa Middle School C 8:28 AM 8:57 AM 9:04 AM 9:11 AM 9:18 AM 9:28 AM
 
BREAK             9:35 AM
 
Farmersville Color Guard N 8:45 AM 9:14 AM 9:21 AM 9:28 AM 9:35 AM 9:45 AM
Community HS WG N 8:52 AM 9:21 AM 9:28 AM 9:35 AM 9:42 AM 9:52 AM
Plano East Onyx N 8:59 AM 9:28 AM 9:35 AM 9:42 AM 9:49 AM 9:59 AM
Bishop Dunne Catholic School N 9:06 AM 9:35 AM 9:42 AM 9:49 AM 9:56 AM 10:06 AM
Weatherford High School JV N 9:13 AM 9:42 AM 9:49 AM 9:56 AM 10:03 AM 10:13 AM
Robinson High School N 9:20 AM 9:49 AM 9:56 AM 10:03 AM 10:10 AM 10:20 AM
South Hills HS N 9:27 AM 9:56 AM 10:03 AM 10:10 AM 10:17 AM 10:27 AM
Eaton Eagle Winterguard Green N 9:34 AM 10:03 AM 10:10 AM 10:17 AM 10:24 AM 10:34 AM
 
BREAK             10:41 AM
 
Rockwall HS RAA 9:51 AM 10:20 AM 10:27 AM 10:34 AM 10:41 AM 10:51 AM
Cleburne JV Winter Guard RAA 9:58 AM 10:27 AM 10:34 AM 10:41 AM 10:48 AM 10:58 AM
Waxahachie JV RAA 10:05 AM 10:34 AM 10:41 AM 10:48 AM 10:55 AM 11:05 AM
Inspired Vision RAA 10:12 AM 10:41 AM 10:48 AM 10:55 AM 11:02 AM 11:12 AM
Hillsboro High School Winterguard RAA 10:19 AM 10:48 AM 10:55 AM 11:02 AM 11:09 AM 11:19 AM
James Bowie Color Guard RAA 10:26 AM 10:55 AM 11:02 AM 11:09 AM 11:16 AM 11:26 AM
Breckenridge High School RAA 10:33 AM 11:02 AM 11:09 AM 11:16 AM 11:23 AM 11:33 AM
Berkner JV RAA 10:40 AM 11:09 AM 11:16 AM 11:23 AM 11:30 AM 11:40 AM
The Colony High School JV RAA 10:47 AM 11:16 AM 11:23 AM 11:30 AM 11:37 AM 11:47 AM
Lake Ridge HS - JV RAA 10:54 AM 11:23 AM 11:30 AM 11:37 AM 11:44 AM 11:54 AM
Frisco Heritage High School JV RAA 11:01 AM 11:30 AM 11:37 AM 11:44 AM 11:51 AM 12:01 PM
Sanger High School Winter Guard RAA 11:08 AM 11:37 AM 11:44 AM 11:51 AM 11:58 AM 12:08 PM
 
RETREAT-C,N,RAA             12:15 PM
 
JJ Pearce HS Winterguard RA - Round 1 12:15 PM 12:44 PM 12:51 PM 12:58 PM 1:05 PM 1:15 PM
Richland High School RA - Round 1 12:22 PM 12:51 PM 12:58 PM 1:05 PM 1:12 PM 1:22 PM
Allen High School JV Blue RA - Round 1 12:29 PM 12:58 PM 1:05 PM 1:12 PM 1:19 PM 1:29 PM
McKinney High School Blue RA - Round 1 12:36 PM 1:05 PM 1:12 PM 1:19 PM 1:26 PM 1:36 PM
Keller HS - JV RA - Round 1 12:43 PM 1:12 PM 1:19 PM 1:26 PM 1:33 PM 1:43 PM
Cooper HS RA - Round 1 12:50 PM 1:19 PM 1:26 PM 1:33 PM 1:40 PM 1:50 PM
Aledo JV RA - Round 1 12:57 PM 1:26 PM 1:33 PM 1:40 PM 1:47 PM 1:57 PM
 
BREAK             2:04 PM
 
Burkburnett HS RA - Round 2 1:14 PM 1:43 PM 1:50 PM 1:57 PM 2:04 PM 2:14 PM
Weatherford High School Varsity RA - Round 2 1:21 PM 1:50 PM 1:57 PM 2:04 PM 2:11 PM 2:21 PM
Coppell HS JV RA - Round 2 1:28 PM 1:57 PM 2:04 PM 2:11 PM 2:18 PM 2:28 PM
Frisco Independence Varsity RA - Round 2 1:35 PM 2:04 PM 2:11 PM 2:18 PM 2:25 PM 2:35 PM
Krum HS Guard - Varsity RA - Round 2 1:42 PM 2:11 PM 2:18 PM 2:25 PM 2:32 PM 2:42 PM
Irving Nimitz High School Winter Guard RA - Round 2 1:49 PM 2:18 PM 2:25 PM 2:32 PM 2:39 PM 2:49 PM
Melissa Winterguard RA - Round 2 1:56 PM 2:25 PM 2:32 PM 2:39 PM 2:46 PM 2:56 PM
Navarro IRA 2:03 PM 2:32 PM 2:39 PM 2:46 PM 2:53 PM 3:03 PM
 
BREAK             3:10 PM
 
Midland Lee High School Winterguard SAA 2:18 PM 2:47 PM 2:55 PM 3:02 PM 3:10 PM 3:20 PM
Corsicana Gold Winterguard SAA 2:26 PM 2:55 PM 3:03 PM 3:10 PM 3:18 PM 3:28 PM
Eaton Eagle Winterguard Blue SAA 2:34 PM 3:03 PM 3:11 PM 3:18 PM 3:26 PM 3:36 PM
Lake Highlands HS SAA 2:42 PM 3:11 PM 3:19 PM 3:26 PM 3:34 PM 3:44 PM
Rowlett HS SAA 2:50 PM 3:19 PM 3:27 PM 3:34 PM 3:42 PM 3:52 PM
Wylie East HS SAA 2:58 PM 3:27 PM 3:35 PM 3:42 PM 3:50 PM 4:00 PM
Waxahachie HS SAA 3:06 PM 3:35 PM 3:43 PM 3:50 PM 3:58 PM 4:08 PM
Frisco Centennial HS - Varsity SAA 3:14 PM 3:43 PM 3:51 PM 3:58 PM 4:06 PM 4:16 PM
Stephenville HS SAA 3:22 PM 3:51 PM 3:59 PM 4:06 PM 4:14 PM 4:24 PM
 
BREAK             4:32 PM
 
S. Grand Prairie SA - Round 1 3:40 PM 4:09 PM 4:17 PM 4:24 PM 4:32 PM 4:42 PM
Lake Ridge HS - Varsity SA - Round 1 3:48 PM 4:17 PM 4:25 PM 4:32 PM 4:40 PM 4:50 PM
Odessa High School Winterguard SA - Round 1 3:56 PM 4:25 PM 4:33 PM 4:40 PM 4:48 PM 4:58 PM
Keller HS - A SA - Round 1 4:04 PM 4:33 PM 4:41 PM 4:48 PM 4:56 PM 5:06 PM
Mansfield Legacy HS SA - Round 1 4:12 PM 4:41 PM 4:49 PM 4:56 PM 5:04 PM 5:14 PM
Flower Mound HS (Blue) SA - Round 1 4:20 PM 4:49 PM 4:57 PM 5:04 PM 5:12 PM 5:22 PM
Cleburne Varsity Winter Guard SA - Round 1 4:28 PM 4:57 PM 5:05 PM 5:12 PM 5:20 PM 5:30 PM
Allen High School JV White SA - Round 1 4:36 PM 5:05 PM 5:13 PM 5:20 PM 5:28 PM 5:38 PM
Creekview HS SA - Round 1 4:44 PM 5:13 PM 5:21 PM 5:28 PM 5:36 PM 5:46 PM
 
RETREAT-RA 1&2, IRA, SAA ONLY             5:54 PM
 
Berkner High School SA - Round 2 5:37 PM 6:06 PM 6:14 PM 6:21 PM 6:29 PM 6:39 PM
Wakeland HS - Blue SA - Round 2 5:45 PM 6:14 PM 6:22 PM 6:29 PM 6:37 PM 6:47 PM
Fossil Ridge JV SA - Round 2 5:53 PM 6:22 PM 6:30 PM 6:37 PM 6:45 PM 6:55 PM
Marcus High School SA - Round 2 6:01 PM 6:30 PM 6:38 PM 6:45 PM 6:53 PM 7:03 PM
Frisco Heritage HS Varsity SA - Round 2 6:09 PM 6:38 PM 6:46 PM 6:53 PM 7:01 PM 7:11 PM
Wills Point High School Winterguard SA - Round 2 6:17 PM 6:46 PM 6:54 PM 7:01 PM 7:09 PM 7:19 PM
Groesbeck HS SA - Round 2 6:25 PM 6:54 PM 7:02 PM 7:09 PM 7:17 PM 7:27 PM
McKinney Boyd HS SA - Round 2 6:33 PM 7:02 PM 7:10 PM 7:17 PM 7:25 PM 7:35 PM
Birdville High School SA - Round 2 6:41 PM 7:10 PM 7:18 PM 7:25 PM 7:33 PM 7:43 PM
 
BREAK             7:51 PM
 
Keller HS - Varsity NA 7:04 PM 7:33 PM 7:41 PM 7:48 PM 7:56 PM 8:06 PM
McKinney High School NA 7:12 PM 7:41 PM 7:49 PM 7:56 PM 8:04 PM 8:14 PM
Allen High School Varsity NA 7:20 PM 7:49 PM 7:57 PM 8:04 PM 8:12 PM 8:22 PM
Guyer High School NA 7:28 PM 7:57 PM 8:05 PM 8:12 PM 8:20 PM 8:30 PM
The Colony High School NA 7:36 PM 8:05 PM 8:13 PM 8:20 PM 8:28 PM 8:38 PM
Coppell High School Winter Guard NA 7:44 PM 8:13 PM 8:21 PM 8:28 PM 8:36 PM 8:46 PM
Fossil Ridge Varsity NA 7:52 PM 8:21 PM 8:29 PM 8:36 PM 8:44 PM 8:54 PM
Paschal Varsity Winterguard NA 8:00 PM 8:29 PM 8:37 PM 8:44 PM 8:52 PM 9:02 PM
 
BREAK             9:10 PM
 
BriA Independent IA 8:18 PM 8:47 PM 8:55 PM 9:02 PM 9:10 PM 9:20 PM
UNiTy Winter Guard IA 8:26 PM 8:55 PM 9:03 PM 9:10 PM 9:18 PM 9:28 PM
 
CLASS BREAK             9:36 PM
 
Wakeland HS - Orange SO 8:36 PM 9:05 PM 9:14 PM 9:21 PM 9:30 PM 9:40 PM
Little Elm High School- Varsity SO 8:45 PM 9:14 PM 9:23 PM 9:30 PM 9:39 PM 9:49 PM
Aledo Varsity SO 8:54 PM 9:23 PM 9:32 PM 9:39 PM 9:48 PM 9:58 PM
CGT Denton IO 9:03 PM 9:32 PM 9:41 PM 9:48 PM 9:57 PM 10:07 PM
 
CLASS BREAK             10:16 PM
 
Marcus High School SW 9:14 PM 9:43 PM 9:53 PM 10:00 PM 10:10 PM 10:20 PM
CGT Dallas IW 9:24 PM 9:53 PM 10:03 PM 10:10 PM 10:20 PM 10:30 PM
 
RETREAT-SA-IW             10:40 PM
 
CRITIQUE (during Retreat)             10:45 PM
 
Generation Date: