4A/2A Upper State Championships
Saturday, October 23, 2021 - Boiling Springs High School
Group Name From Division Warm Up Area Leave Gate Perform
Riverside Greenville, SC 4A 9:55 AM A 10:40 AM 10:50 AM 11:00 AM
Greenville Greenville, SC 4A 10:10 AM B 10:55 AM 11:05 AM 11:15 AM
Laurens Laurens, SC 4A 10:25 AM C 11:10 AM 11:20 AM 11:30 AM
Easley Easley, SC 4A 10:40 AM A 11:25 AM 11:35 AM 11:45 AM
Nation Ford Fort Mill, SC 4A 10:55 AM B 11:40 AM 11:50 AM 12:00 PM
T.L. Hanna Anderson, SC 4A 11:10 AM C 11:55 AM 12:05 PM 12:15 PM
South Pointe Rock Hill, SC 4A 11:25 AM A 12:10 PM 12:20 PM 12:30 PM
Greenwood Greenwood, SC 4A 11:40 AM B 12:25 PM 12:35 PM 12:45 PM
 
Break             1:00 PM
 
Northwestern Rock Hill, SC 4A 12:10 PM C 12:55 PM 1:05 PM 1:15 PM
Gaffney Gaffney, SC 4A 12:25 PM A 1:10 PM 1:20 PM 1:30 PM
Wade Hampton (Greenville) Greenville, SC 4A 12:40 PM B 1:25 PM 1:35 PM 1:45 PM
Lugoff Elgin Lugoff, SC 4A 12:55 PM C 1:40 PM 1:50 PM 2:00 PM
York York, SC 4A 1:10 PM A 1:55 PM 2:05 PM 2:15 PM
Woodmont Piedmont, SC 4A 1:25 PM B 2:10 PM 2:20 PM 2:30 PM
Eastside Greenville, SC 4A 1:40 PM C 2:25 PM 2:35 PM 2:45 PM
 
4A Awards             3:30 PM
 
Woodruff Woodruff, SC 2A 4:25 PM A 5:10 PM 5:20 PM 5:30 PM
West Oak Westminster, SC 2A 4:40 PM B 5:25 PM 5:35 PM 5:45 PM
Southside Greenville, SC 2A 4:55 PM C 5:40 PM 5:50 PM 6:00 PM
Chesnee Chesnee, SC 2A 5:10 PM A 5:55 PM 6:05 PM 6:15 PM
Mid-Carolina Prosperity, SC 2A 5:25 PM B 6:10 PM 6:20 PM 6:30 PM
Emerald Greenwood, SC 2A 5:40 PM C 6:25 PM 6:35 PM 6:45 PM
Liberty Liberty, SC 2A 5:55 PM A 6:40 PM 6:50 PM 7:00 PM
 
Break             7:15 PM
 
Crescent Crescent, SC 2A 6:25 PM B 7:10 PM 7:20 PM 7:30 PM
Broome Spartanburg, SC 2A 6:40 PM C 7:25 PM 7:35 PM 7:45 PM
Andrew Jackson Kershaw, SC 2A 6:55 PM A 7:40 PM 7:50 PM 8:00 PM
Chester Chester, SC 2A 7:10 PM B 7:55 PM 8:05 PM 8:15 PM
Clinton Clinton, SC 2A 7:25 PM C 8:10 PM 8:20 PM 8:30 PM
Pendleton Pendleton, SC 2A 7:40 PM A 8:25 PM 8:35 PM 8:45 PM
 
2A Awards             9:30 PM
 
Generation Date: