Group Name | Class | Enter Guard Space | Warm up | Report | Perform | Move Out of Guard Space | |
Castle View High School | SRA - Round 1 | 7:29 AM | 8:39 AM | A | 8:53 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:45 AM |
Highlands Ranch WG | SRA - Round 1 | 7:36 AM | 8:46 AM | B | 9:00 AM | 9:07 AM | 9:52 AM |
Pine Creek High School | SRA - Round 1 | 7:43 AM | 8:53 AM | A | 9:07 AM | 9:14 AM | 9:59 AM |
Mountain Range High School | SRA - Round 1 | 7:50 AM | 9:00 AM | B | 9:14 AM | 9:21 AM | 10:06 AM |
Palmer HS | SRA - Round 1 | 7:57 AM | 9:07 AM | A | 9:21 AM | 9:28 AM | 10:13 AM |
Wheat Ridge HS | SRA - Round 1 | 8:04 AM | 9:14 AM | B | 9:28 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:20 AM |
Break | 9:42 AM | ||||||
Harrison Color Guard | SRA - Round 2 | 8:21 AM | 9:31 AM | A | 9:45 AM | 9:52 AM | 10:37 AM |
Windsor HS Winterguard | SRA - Round 2 | 8:28 AM | 9:38 AM | B | 9:52 AM | 9:59 AM | 10:44 AM |
Rangeview HS Winter Guard | SRA - Round 2 | 8:35 AM | 9:45 AM | A | 9:59 AM | 10:06 AM | 10:51 AM |
Englewood HS | SRA - Round 2 | 8:42 AM | 9:52 AM | B | 10:06 AM | 10:13 AM | 10:58 AM |
Chaparral High School | SRA - Round 2 | 8:49 AM | 9:59 AM | A | 10:13 AM | 10:20 AM | 11:05 AM |
Northglenn HS | SRA - Round 2 | 8:56 AM | 10:06 AM | B | 10:20 AM | 10:27 AM | 11:12 AM |
Montrose High School | SRA - Round 2 | 9:03 AM | 10:13 AM | A | 10:27 AM | 10:34 AM | 11:19 AM |
Break | 10:41 AM | ||||||
Eaglecrest High School | SRA - Round 3 | 9:20 AM | 10:30 AM | B | 10:44 AM | 10:51 AM | 11:36 AM |
Green Mountain HS Winter Guard | SRA - Round 3 | 9:27 AM | 10:37 AM | A | 10:51 AM | 10:58 AM | 11:43 AM |
Columbine HS | SRA - Round 3 | 9:34 AM | 10:44 AM | B | 10:58 AM | 11:05 AM | 11:50 AM |
Loveland HS JV | SRA - Round 3 | 9:41 AM | 10:51 AM | A | 11:05 AM | 11:12 AM | 11:57 AM |
Liberty HS | SRA - Round 3 | 9:48 AM | 10:58 AM | B | 11:12 AM | 11:19 AM | 12:04 PM |
Cherry Creek High School | SRA - Round 3 | 9:55 AM | 11:05 AM | A | 11:19 AM | 11:26 AM | 12:11 PM |
Elizabeth High School | SRA - Round 3 | 10:02 AM | 11:12 AM | B | 11:26 AM | 11:33 AM | 12:18 PM |
Break | 11:40 AM | ||||||
Legacy HS | SA - Round 1 | 10:06 AM | 11:26 AM | A | 11:42 AM | 11:50 AM | 12:35 PM |
Prairie View HS | SA - Round 1 | 10:14 AM | 11:34 AM | B | 11:50 AM | 11:58 AM | 12:43 PM |
Broomfield High School | SA - Round 1 | 10:22 AM | 11:42 AM | A | 11:58 AM | 12:06 PM | 12:51 PM |
Fairview High School | SA - Round 1 | 10:30 AM | 11:50 AM | B | 12:06 PM | 12:14 PM | 12:59 PM |
Rampart High School | SA - Round 1 | 10:38 AM | 11:58 AM | A | 12:14 PM | 12:22 PM | 1:07 PM |
Loveland HS | SA - Round 1 | 10:46 AM | 12:06 PM | B | 12:22 PM | 12:30 PM | 1:15 PM |
Break | 12:38 PM | ||||||
Dakota Ridge High School | SA - Round 2 | 11:04 AM | 12:24 PM | A | 12:40 PM | 12:48 PM | 1:33 PM |
Arapahoe High School | SA - Round 2 | 11:12 AM | 12:32 PM | B | 12:48 PM | 12:56 PM | 1:41 PM |
Arvada West High School | SA - Round 2 | 11:20 AM | 12:40 PM | A | 12:56 PM | 1:04 PM | 1:49 PM |
Lakewood High School | SA - Round 2 | 11:28 AM | 12:48 PM | B | 1:04 PM | 1:12 PM | 1:57 PM |
Monarch HS Winter Guard | SA - Round 2 | 11:36 AM | 12:56 PM | A | 1:12 PM | 1:20 PM | 2:05 PM |
Air Academy | SA - Round 2 | 11:44 AM | 1:04 PM | B | 1:20 PM | 1:28 PM | 2:13 PM |
Centaurus HS | SA - Round 2 | 11:52 AM | 1:12 PM | A | 1:28 PM | 1:36 PM | 2:21 PM |
Highest scores, regardless of round will advance. Finals order will be reverse order of prelims score.